8,381

Granby, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /13

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 15.35 Acres
    • $29,251 per Acre

    520 Gcr 52, Granby, CO 80447

    15.35-acre parcel in Granby with well installed and open/forest zoning. Gently sloping land makes for an easy build site with great views. Located just off Hwy 40 in a quiet area with year-round access and little restriction—no HOA. Enjoy privacy, space, and flexibility to build your dream home, cabin, or retreat. Just minutes to Granby, Grand Lake, lakes, trails, and Rocky Mountain National

    Andrew Barnhill Keller Williams Top of the Rockies Grand County

    520 Gcr 52, Granby, CO 80447
  • /56

    $855,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    127 Gcr 8947 Silversage Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,348

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Flynn Real Estate of Winter Park

    127 Gcr 8947 Silversage Rd, Granby, CO 80446
    • /18

      Est $944,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 10 Mile Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1817 10 Mile Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

  • /13

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $218,750 per Acre

    257 Gcr 893, Granby, CO 80446

    This is your opportunity to own a piece of mountain living in the highly desirable Innsbruck neighborhood of Granby. This vacant homesite features a favorable southern exposure, showcasing sweeping views of the Continental Divide along with stunning mountain and valley vistas. The lot offers an ideal setting to build your mountain retreat while enjoying quick access to nearby hiking and outdoor

    Amanda Solomon Real Estate of Winter Park

    257 Gcr 893, Granby, CO 80446
  • /54

    $610,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    300 Base Camp Cir Unit 309, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,528

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    300 Base Camp Cir Unit 309, Granby, CO 80446
    • /9

      Est $76,990 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      532 Gcr 8952, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate

  • /23

    $259,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $809,375 per Acre

    650 Shoshoni Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    Located in the highly desirable neighborhood of Settlers Ridge, this lot sits on the hillside and has huge views down the valley and is a stones throw from BLM land. People love the trees and the views of both the Continental Divide and Granby Ranch ski slopes. Located within Granby Ranch these lots have certain privileges towards ski, golf, fish, hike and use of the Ranch Hall with pool, fitness

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    650 Shoshoni Ln, Granby, CO 80446
  • /49

    $808,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    35 Gcr 8945, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,244

    Last Listing Agent Kristie DeLay The Local Real Estate Group

    35 Gcr 8945, Granby, CO 80446
    • /16

      Est $95,066 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Beaver Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      273 Beaver Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

  • /19

    $137,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $456,667 per Acre

    844 Saddle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    Ready to build with Stunning Golf Course Views! Survey Included! Bring your builder and plans--this beautifully graded and surveyed .30-acre lot is ready for your dream home! Overlooking the Number 10 fairway and green, this property offers breathtaking views and an ideal setting in the desirable Grand Elk community. Enjoy the perfect blend of mountain living and country club luxury. Your

    Kerri Lambert Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    844 Saddle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446
  • /32

    $889,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    853 Ferret Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,488

    Last Listing Agent Megan A. Luther THE SIMPLE LIFE R.E. COMPANY

    853 Ferret Ln, Granby, CO 80446
    • /17

      Est $95,066 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Beaver Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      255 Beaver Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

  • /6

    $699,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    360 Buckhorn Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    Proposed new construction in the Grand Elk golf neighborhood! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,380 sq ft, a 1-car garage, and an efficient single-level layout with open living, dining, and kitchen spaces. Located in Granby, Colorado, Grand Elk offers mountain living with incredible HOA amenities including golf, clubhouse, pool/hot tub, and easy access to City Market,

    Nazreen Kashani LIV Sotheby's International DT

    360 Buckhorn Cir, Granby, CO 80446
  • /30

    $145,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 409, Granby, CO 80446

    • 1 Bath
    • 405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Guthrie Re/Max Red

    62927 US Hwy 40 Unit 409, Granby, CO 80446
    • /47

      Est $2,181,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Golf Course Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3048 Golf Course Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sanderson RE/MAX

  • /16

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $694,444 per Acre

    620 Pawnee Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful homesite in Granby Ranch, one of Grand County's most sought-after communities. Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac, this ideally positioned lot offers panoramic views of the ski resort, golf course, and scenic valley below—the perfect backdrop for your custom mountain getaway. Whether you envision a cozy cabin or a luxury retreat, this lot

    Melinda Lee LIV Sotheby's International DT

    620 Pawnee Ln, Granby, CO 80446
  • /12

    $185,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1010 Cumulus Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $293,651 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,294

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Marshall Real Estate of Winter Park

    1010 Cumulus Rd, Granby, CO 80446
    • /41

      Est $634,062 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Grouse Rd, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      491 Grouse Rd, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Phanumphai Jade Real Estate

  • /16

    $269,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    154 Mustang Ln, Granby, MO 64844

    Spacious 5-bedroom,3-bath home situated on 3.5 acres, offering a blend of comfort and functionality. Features include a cozy wood burning fireplace, a large eat in kitchen perfect for gatherings, and both a covered front patio and covered back deck for year round outdoor enjoyment. The property also includes a 30 x 30 workshop ideal for hobbies, storage, or business use and a fenced in lawn,

    The Millard Team CHARLES BURT REALTORS

    154 Mustang Ln, Granby, MO 64844
  • /35

    $523,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    35 Promontory Unit 9, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,819

    Last Listing Agent Charles Phanumphai Jade Real Estate

    35 Promontory Unit 9, Granby, CO 80446
    • /31

      Est $818,069 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Hummingbird Way, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      136 Hummingbird Way, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $797,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cooley Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /49

    $649,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    143 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    Great 3 bedroom end unit, brand new construction townhome. This unique location sits next to downtownGranby and the Fraser River. You can walk into Granby and enjoy all of the amenities of town access including shopping, parks and restaurants. The parcel is being built in Granby Park and sits next to the Medical Center.A parcel of Granby Park has been dedicated to the town for a future

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    143 Granby Meadow Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /30

    $1,895,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    605 Shoshoni Ln, Granby, CO 80446

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,334,667

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    605 Shoshoni Ln, Granby, CO 80446
    • /15

      Est $1,064,455 Not Listed For Sale

      750 Overlook Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      750 Overlook Dr, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Novgard SSC and Company LLC

  • /86

    $985,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    350 1st St, Granby, CO 80446

    Great opportunity in the heart of Granby! This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home sits on a corner lot and offers incredible flexibility for a variety of living situations. The main level lives comfortably with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated laundry room, and an open-concept kitchen and living area that's perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A cozy sitting room just off the dining

    Leah Bishop West and Main Homes

    350 1st St, Granby, CO 80446
  • /4

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    697 Fortune Teller Rd, Granby, MO 64844

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John David USRealty.com, LLP

    697 Fortune Teller Rd, Granby, MO 64844
    • /45

      Est $581,183 Not Listed For Sale

      679 Nevava St, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      679 Nevava St, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Keller Williams Top Of The Rockies

  • /59

    $1,175,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    109 Saddle Mountain Camp Rd, Granby, CO 80446

    This luxurious townhome can be seenrising above the Granby Ranch Resort with commanding mtn. range views. This three-story townhome delivers one of the most breathtaking vantage points in all Grand County. Positioned along Granby Ranch's coveted Home Again ski trail, offers a rare ski-in / ski-out lifestyle experience. Designed for those who appreciate refined craftsmanship, elevated

    Monica Graves eXp Realty, LLC

    109 Saddle Mountain Camp Rd, Granby, CO 80446
  • /36

    $519,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6102 Northstar Unit 6-102, Granby, CO 80446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,676

    Last Listing Agent Susan Wolff Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    6102 Northstar Unit 6-102, Granby, CO 80446
    • /33

      Est $955,032 Not Listed For Sale

      378 E Agate Ave Unit 2-C, Granby, CO 80446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      378 E Agate Ave Unit 2-C, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Zietz LIV Sotheby's International DT

  • /44

    $1,425,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    851 Black Feather Ct, Granby, CO 80446

    Experience elevated mountain living in this newly built, architecturally designed mountain-modern retreat! Perfectly positioned to capture sweeping views of the river and the vast, untouched BLM land beyond. Crafted with exceptional attention to detail, this gem blends rustic warmth with sleek contemporary lines, highlighted by high-end finishes and striking architectural elements throughout. It

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    851 Black Feather Ct, Granby, CO 80446
  • /35

    $699,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    237 Eagle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,554

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Beery Coldwell Banker Mtn Properties

    237 Eagle Ridge Cir, Granby, CO 80446
    • /30

      Est $1,437,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Wildhorse Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1531 Wildhorse Cir, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Dokken Compass

  • /34

    $189,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $572,727 per Acre

    1153 Lower Ranch View Dr, Granby, CO 80446

    This is a great pick up lot, priced well and incredible views! Looks across open space and trails below. Located at the end of the cul-de-sac. This would make a great walk out lot with incredible views of the golf course and Rocky Mountain National Park. Enjoy all the HOA benefits of Granby Ranch, annual ski passes, 12 rounds of golf, fitness and pool. Located just above a bike trail. You will

    Sheila Bailey Keller Williams Advantage Realty, LLC

    1153 Lower Ranch View Dr, Granby, CO 80446
  • /3

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    TBD Tbd, Granby, CO 80446

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Camela Balleck Mossy Oak Properties Ranch Realty LLC

    TBD Tbd, Granby, CO 80446
    • /35

      Est $611,297 Not Listed For Sale

      7303 N Star, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7303 N Star, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /15

    $1,935,000

    • Land
    • 35.17 Acres
    • $55,018 per Acre

    5363 Gcr 40, Granby, CO 80446

    Aspen Springs Lot 7 is perched high above neighboring homes with commanding views in every direction. Located within the exclusive C Lazy U Ranch with access to horseback riding, private Orvis-endorsed fly fishing water and more. Enjoy spectacular views of Willow Creek, the hay meadows and the Continental Divide to the north. Looking east captures the peaceful water views of Willow Creek

    Brady Johnson C Lazy U Ranch Realty, LLC

    5363 Gcr 40, Granby, CO 80446
  • /49

    $525,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    625 County Road 623, Granby, CO 80446

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $779/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,396

    Last Listing Agent Renee Valentine Keller Williams DTC

    625 County Road 623, Granby, CO 80446
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Blue Sky Trail Unit 102, Granby, CO 80446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3102 Blue Sky Trail Unit 102, Granby, CO 80446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $465/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bailey Keller WilliamsAdvantageRealty

  • /31

    $130,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    104 S Elm St, Granby, MO 64844

    Welcome home to 104 S Elm St! This cozy 2 BR, 1 BA home offers comfort, simplicity, and small-town charm. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the property provides room to relax, garden, or play. Out back, you'll love the screened-in porch--perfect for morning coffee, summer evenings, or just enjoying the breeze without the bugs. Inside, you'll find 768 sq ft of well-designed space that makes

    Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    104 S Elm St, Granby, MO 64844

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home