25,137

Grand Chute, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $265,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft

    1127 W Northland Ave, Appleton, WI 54914

    Rare oversized lot, prime location in City of Appleton! Adorable brick 1.5 story welcomes you in with large FR and DR adjacent to kitchen w/breakfast bar, plenty of cabinetry and counter space, appliances included! Convenient ff primary and full BA. Up find 2 HUGE add'l BR w/ plenty of storage including built ins, original wood floors throughout. Spacious LL, plenty of storage and opportunity to

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1127 W Northland Ave, Appleton, WI 54914
  • /33

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    806 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911

    This restored historic 4 bed/1.5 bath home near downtown Appleton is available for occupancy FULLY FURNISHED with high speed internet.Refinished hardwood floors, renovated downstairs and upstairs including full remodel of full and half bathroom master en suite.Rent is $2,695/month, Security Deposit is $995.00. Tenant responsible for electric and gas. Water/sewer, lawn/snow

    806 N Richmond St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 29 Hillock Ct, Appleton, WI 54914

    $335,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    29 Hillock Ct, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,385

    Last Listing Agent Alex LaRoux Empower Real Estate, Inc.

    29 Hillock Ct, Appleton, WI 54914
    • W4191 Del Rose Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $822,913 Not Listed For Sale

      W4191 Del Rose Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      W4191 Del Rose Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sally Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /38

    $459,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2005 E Ridgehaven Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    New construction by Hoffmann Homes with open concept plan. This home provides lots of sunlight and nice flow with split bedroom design. Primary bedroom with tray ceiling, decorative barn door to primary bath with tile walk in shower, dual sinks, large walk in closet. First floor laundry, bench and coat area. Kitchen with walk in pantry and hard surface counters. Cathedral ceilings and stacked

    Molly Hoffman Century 21 Affiliated

    2005 E Ridgehaven Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /38

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1209 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911

    Oh the glamor! Our four-bedroom (sleeps ten) Morrison Mansion is a historic home that just goes on for miles. At 2,100 square feet of living space with four bedrooms and six separate sleeping spaces including upper and lower sunroom/patio areas with daybeds, this home can work for almost any family or group of travelers.

    1209 N Morrison St, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 2193 Sunrise Dr Unit 6C, Appleton, WI 54914

    $325,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2193 Sunrise Dr Unit 6C, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,782

    Last Listing Agent Linda Sanderfoot Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2193 Sunrise Dr Unit 6C, Appleton, WI 54914
    • W4434 W Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $560,400 Not Listed For Sale

      W4434 W Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      W4434 W Broadway Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Dwyer Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /47

    $309,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    602 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,780 sq ft of comfortable, functional living space. The layout balances openness with defined areas, filled with natural light and an easy flow for everyday living or entertaining. The central kitchen provides ample room to cook and gather, while four bedrooms offer flexibility for guests, work, or hobbies. Enjoy outdoor space for relaxing or grilling.

    Sherman Thao Creative Results Corporation

    602 E Glendale Ave, Appleton, WI 54911
  • /12

    $1,299 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1500 W Pershing St Unit 1502, Appleton, WI 54914

    1500 W Pershing St Unit 1502, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 134 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    $218,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    134 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,016

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Van Krey Berkshire Hathaway HS Fox Cities Realty

    134 E Byrd St, Appleton, WI 54911
    • N2524 County Road A, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $268,650 Not Listed For Sale

      N2524 County Road A, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      N2524 County Road A, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /6

    $112,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $109,804 per Acre

    3005 E Incline Way, Appleton, WI 54913

    The seller is offering a $5,000 closing credit to use toward tree removal or landscaping, giving you the flexibility to customize the outdoor space to your liking. This 1.02-acre lot in the lovely Apple Hill Farms Subdivision on the north side of Appleton is primed and waiting for you to construct your dream home. Its location offers easy access to schools, restaurants, highways, and the Apple

    Danielle Hart Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    3005 E Incline Way, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /28

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Appleton Home

    1892 N Sunrise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in Appleton, rent ready now! This well-maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern convenience.Inside, you’ll find stainless steel appliances, a bright and airy layout with abundant natural light, and a cozy gas fireplace perfect for Wisconsin winters. The home features a dedicated laundry room with

    1892 N Sunrise Ln, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 2539 W Sunnyview Cir, Appleton, WI 54914

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2539 W Sunnyview Cir, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,011

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2539 W Sunnyview Cir, Appleton, WI 54914
    • N2665 Hample Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $469,816 Not Listed For Sale

      N2665 Hample Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      N2665 Hample Rd, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Listing Maintenance Century 21 Affiliated

  • /50

    $489,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    W3195 Rock Rd, Freedom, WI 54913

    Enjoy peaceful country living just outside of town on 2.61 acres. This inviting home features a covered front porch and a spacious back deck—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The property also includes a shed, offering added storage and functionality. Inside, you’ll find 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an office/den space. Skylights and vaulted ceilings, along with ample windows, enhance the

    Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    W3195 Rock Rd, Freedom, WI 54913
  • /25

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    1318 W Spencer St, Appleton, WI 54914

    1318 W Spencer St | AppletonFreshly remodeled and move-in ready, this spacious home offers a perfect blend of updates and functionality. Featuring brand new vinyl plank flooring and new carpet throughout, the interior feels clean, modern, and comfortable.Enjoy a large backyard—ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or extra outdoor space—along with a sizable garage for parking and

    1318 W Spencer St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 914 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $245,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    914 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,597

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Seidel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    914 W Brewster St, Appleton, WI 54914
    • W4204 Jean St, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $333,630 Not Listed For Sale

      W4204 Jean St, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      W4204 Jean St, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Landro Fox Cities Realty LLC

  • /38

    $439,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft

    4401 N Haymeadow Ave, Appleton, WI 54913

    Classy Colonial across from Highview Park! This 4BR/3BA home on a corner lot features a traditional layout blended with modern amenity. Living room w/ gas FP w/ unique tile surround & built-in bookshelves. Formal dining w/ bay bumpout & french doors. Kitchen w/ oak HW floors, snack-counter, appliances, display cabs, and dinette opening to covered patio! Cozy fam-room w/ access to large bonus

    Andrew Brisson Dallaire Realty

    4401 N Haymeadow Ave, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /13

    $1,015 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    120 E Spring St Unit C, Appleton, WI 54911

    120 E Spring St Unit C, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    • Land
    • 3.25 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Coenen Century 21 Ace Realty

    1641 W Starview Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 400 N Richmond St Unit 302, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $220,159 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Richmond St Unit 302, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      400 N Richmond St Unit 302, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollan Miller Keller Williams Fox Cities

  • /45

    $324,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    1508 N Eugene St, Appleton, WI 54914

    Well maintained ranch style home in the city of Appleton. This ranch home offers 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath and 1 half bath. The exterior of this home consists of a maintenance free exterior, nicely landscaped yard with with a composite deck. The garage has an epoxy floor as well as the front stoop of the home. upon entry of the home you will find a spacious living room that flows into the dining

    Shane Lathrop Keller Williams Fox Cities

    1508 N Eugene St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • /14

    $900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    526 N Durkee St Unit 528, Appleton, WI 54911

    528 N. Durkee St. – AppletonUpper Unit - 850sqft1 Bedroom 1 BathOPEN HOUSE VIEWINGSat: May 2nd 11am-12pmSun: May 3rd 11am - 12pmWed May 6th 6pm - 7pmThur May 7th 6pm - 7pm**No appointment necessary** Just come during a listed time to see the property.Hardwood floorsVinyl plank flooring in kitchenConvenient downtown location – walking distance to City Park, restaurants/bars, convenience

    526 N Durkee St Unit 528, Appleton, WI 54911
  • 620 N Douglas St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $284,900 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    620 N Douglas St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,436

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Landolt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    620 N Douglas St, Appleton, WI 54914
    • 1411 N Leona St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Est $292,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 N Leona St, Appleton, WI 54911

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1411 N Leona St, Appleton, WI 54911

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,245
      • Jul 20, 2023

• /35

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft

    1108 N Gillett St, Appleton, WI 54914

    Step into 1940’s charm with a splash of personality and updates! This adorable ranch proves that great things come in cozy packages. From the moment you pull up, the storybook curb appeal steals the show, complete with a classic brick chimney and front steps just waiting to be dressed up for every season! The entry features a beautiful arched doorway. The living room feels bright and inviting,

    Kelly Davies LPT Realty

    1108 N Gillett St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • /2

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1006 W Spring St, Appleton, WI 54914

    1006 W Spring St, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 2601 Beechwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

    $370,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2601 Beechwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,436

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Kate EXP Realty LLC

    2601 Beechwood Ct, Appleton, WI 54911
    • 3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 69, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $214,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 69, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 69, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Glassco Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $969,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft

    4065 Hegner Farm Ct, Appleton, WI 54913

    Home available to show for potential build customers.

    Shannon Meyer Cypress Homes, Inc.

    4065 Hegner Farm Ct, Appleton, WI 54913
  • /19

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Townhouse for Rent

    729 N Waldoch Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom unit located in Appleton, WI offers modern amenities and comfort in a desirable location.Upon entering, you're greeted with a private entrance that leads into a welcoming foyer. The main floor features an open-concept layout, seamlessly integrating the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality

    729 N Waldoch Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
  • 5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    $695,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,114

    Last Listing Agent Mary Love Score Realty Group, LLC

    5720 N Osprey Dr, Appleton, WI 54913
    • 3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 64, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $212,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 64, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3321 N Casaloma Dr Unit 64, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Wessel Team Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /21

    $534,900 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,484 Sq Ft

    2119 N Cloudview Dr, Appleton, WI 54914

    Fully rented side-by-side duplex in the Town of Grand Chute, professionally managed and ideal for owner occupancy or portfolio expansion. Each unit offers approximately 1,742 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car attached garage. The spacious main level features an open-concept layout with a great room and fireplace, eat-in dining area, fully applianced kitchen, main floor bedroom, and

    Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2119 N Cloudview Dr, Appleton, WI 54914
  • 1420 W Commercial St, Appleton, WI 54914

    $220,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1420 W Commercial St, Appleton, WI 54914

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,842

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Conradt Acre Realty, Ltd.

    1420 W Commercial St, Appleton, WI 54914
    • 3325 N Casaloma Dr Unit 46, Appleton, WI 54913

      Est $218,273 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 N Casaloma Dr Unit 46, Appleton, WI 54913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3325 N Casaloma Dr Unit 46, Appleton, WI 54913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara VanWychen Century 21 Ace Realty

  • /59

    $425,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft

    4607 W Capitol Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

    Sooooo many features and bonuses with this recently renovated 4 bed 2.5 ba home w/ inground pool. Let's start with the new kitchen complete with island quartz countertops, luxury vinyl plank, soft close cabinets and new Samsung Stainless appliance package. Eat in dining area has a pantry. Open concept living area has a ton of natural light. Upper lvl has 3 bedrooms, full bathroom w/ a dual

    Amber Jackelen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    4607 W Capitol Dr, Appleton, WI 54913

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home