397

Recently Sold Grand Haven Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $321,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1516 Beechtree Commons, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,337

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Castorena Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    1516 Beechtree Commons, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /37

    $2,850,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10 Grand Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $639/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,752,837

    Last Listing Agent David Schermer Pendulum Real Estate Group LLC

    10 Grand Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /54

    $471,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13497 Hidden Creek Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,978

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vriesman Five Star Real Estate GH

    13497 Hidden Creek Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /65

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16924 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,441

    Last Listing Agent Kimbra Baker HomeRealty, LLC

    16924 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    13785 Lake Sedge Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,241

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Lohman Capstone Real Estate LLC

    13785 Lake Sedge Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    824 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,361

    Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    824 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /36

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1447 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,030

    Last Listing Agent Erik Frederiksen Peninsula Realty

    1447 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /28

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    20 Lafayette Ave Unit 10, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,348

    Last Listing Agent Sara Suidinski Suburban Realty Group LLC

    20 Lafayette Ave Unit 10, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11860 Juniper Hills Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,702

    Last Listing Agent Larry Goldman Lakeshore West Realty LLC

    11860 Juniper Hills Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /48

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1330 S Griffin St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,255

    Last Listing Agent Jason Van Assen Weichert REALTORS Plat (Main)

    1330 S Griffin St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15120 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,309

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stark Stark Real Estate

    15120 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15748 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    15748 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    15280 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,930

    Last Listing Agent James Richardson HomeRealty, LLC

    15280 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /40

    $394,200

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10816 168th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,006

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10816 168th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /46

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16269 Heron Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,043

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Johnson HomeRealty, LLC

    16269 Heron Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1001 Sheldon Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,064

    Last Listing Agent Kathi Gabrielse Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    1001 Sheldon Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /3

    $306,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15894 Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,302

    Last Listing Agent Will Friend Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    15894 Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15312 Winchester Cir Unit PVT, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,786

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Johnson HomeRealty, LLC

    15312 Winchester Cir Unit PVT, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $320,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1819 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,830

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    1819 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /52

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1016 Orchard Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,322

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dykstra Keller Williams Harbortown

    1016 Orchard Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /30

    $215,001

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1233 Columbus Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,619

    Last Listing Agent Randy Charboneau Independence Realty (RSC)

    1233 Columbus Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /75

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    110 Howard Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,432

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zambeits Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    110 Howard Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /22

    $305,005

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    15263 160th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,470

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Heyer Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    15263 160th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /30

    $859,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15370 144th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,871

    Eastbrook Homes Kingfisher Estates

    15370 144th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /21

    $428,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15706 Hawley Dr Unit 50, Grand Haven Township, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Harp Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    15706 Hawley Dr Unit 50, Grand Haven Township, MI 49417
  • /69

    $485,272

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13455 Hidden Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,385

    Last Listing Agent Licia Fritch RE/MAX West

    13455 Hidden Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $50,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13606 Winding Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Richards ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    13606 Winding Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /21

    $440,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15348 Lyons Ln, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,804

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Town BP Realty

    15348 Lyons Ln, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /54

    $522,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13462 Ravine View Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,925

    Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

    13462 Ravine View Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /61

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1107 S Griffin St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,959

    Last Listing Agent Patti Pitcher Greenridge Realty

    1107 S Griffin St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15214 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,588

    Last Listing Agent Traci Gresham Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    15214 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /4

    $57,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11 Wharfside, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $9,530 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,702

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bailey Baileys Home Collection LLC

    11 Wharfside, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /51

    $429,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    313 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,157

    Last Listing Agent Chris Mendels Greenridge Realty

    313 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /49

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    825 Pennoyer Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,041

    Last Listing Agent Tim Updyke Five Star Real Estate

    825 Pennoyer Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /66

    $812,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    214 Clinton Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    214 Clinton Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $88,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    15567 Comstock St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF

    Current Estimated Value $144,987

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilson Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Muskegon

    15567 Comstock St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /5

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 Robbins Rd Unit 25031784, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    0 Robbins Rd Unit 25031784, Grand Haven, MI 49417

Showing Results 361 - 397, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home