397

Recently Sold Grand Haven Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /67

    $638,338

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14776 Park Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,511

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14776 Park Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /43

    $479,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15760 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Interra Homes Stonewater

    15760 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1034 Marion Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,924

    Last Listing Agent Samue Nedeau J Nedeau Realtor Inc

    1034 Marion Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /78

    $778,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    15464 Leonard Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,230

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    15464 Leonard Rd, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /63

    $381,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14666 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,869

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Kiebach Greenridge Realty

    14666 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /34

    $235,750

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1505 Klempel Farm Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,489

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dozeman Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    1505 Klempel Farm Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /7

    $312,300

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    14942 Robinwood Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,573

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Heyer Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14942 Robinwood Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /9

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 168th Ave Unit 24050129, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 3.82 Acres
    • $68,063 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 284 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Doyon Doyon Properties LLC

    0 168th Ave Unit 24050129, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15000 Sandstone Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,367

    Last Listing Agent James Utz Bellabay Realty LLC

    15000 Sandstone Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /39

    $540,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    14905 Sandstone Place, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,034

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    14905 Sandstone Place, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /48

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12654 Riverton Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $559,602

    Last Listing Agent Traci Gresham Five Star Real Estate-Holland

    12654 Riverton Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /23

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14487 Magnolia Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patti Styburski Five Star Real Estate GH

    14487 Magnolia Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /55

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    16131 River Bend Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,518

    Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    16131 River Bend Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /122

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15456 144th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,315

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    15456 144th Ave, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /51

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15096 Bayou Point Place Unit 6, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,062

    Last Listing Agent Larry Goldman Lakeshore West Realty LLC

    15096 Bayou Point Place Unit 6, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /34

    $273,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16735 Pierce St, West Olive, MI 49460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,503

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Geenen Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    16735 Pierce St, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /55

    $774,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    16583 Pine Dunes Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,860

    Last Listing Agent Jess Garrison Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    16583 Pine Dunes Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /45

    $342,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16759 Winans St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,039

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Holthof Five Star Real Estate (Main)

    16759 Winans St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    927 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,598

927 Franklin Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $373,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    15713 Hawley Dr Unit 29, Grand Haven Township, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Harp Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    15713 Hawley Dr Unit 29, Grand Haven Township, MI 49417
  • /58

    $855,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1607 Sheldon Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,956

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    1607 Sheldon Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /63

    $287,500

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1403 Columbus Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,571

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gerstenschlager @properties Christie's International R.E.

    1403 Columbus Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /26

    $340,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1327 Pennoyer Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,151

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Haltenhoff Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    1327 Pennoyer Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /38

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1502 Meadow Ln, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,868

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    1502 Meadow Ln, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /44

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    333 Cottage Ln Unit 103, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,012

    Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

    333 Cottage Ln Unit 103, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /28

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15228 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,543

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Pope Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    15228 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /18

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    15416 Winchester Cir Unit 93, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,402

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sanders Greenridge Realty Holland

    15416 Winchester Cir Unit 93, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /49

    $409,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15324 Grand Oak Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,877

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Willits Five Star Real Estate GH

    15324 Grand Oak Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /63

    $589,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13400 Ravine View Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,642

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    13400 Ravine View Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15450 164th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,660

    Last Listing Agent Brent Lubbers City2Shore Real Estate

    15450 164th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /65

    $760,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11646 Garnsey Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,108

    Last Listing Agent Mark Oegema HomeRealty Holland

    11646 Garnsey Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /63

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16134 River Bend Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,873

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Bartkowiak RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16134 River Bend Dr, Spring Lake, MI 49456
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1219 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,882

    Last Listing Agent Alishia Monasmith HomeRealty, LLC

    1219 Waverly Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /77

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    13095 Cedarberry Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,555

    Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

    13095 Cedarberry Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /68

    $540,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10108 Lakeshore Dr, West Olive, MI 49460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,074

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    10108 Lakeshore Dr, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /64

    $3,555,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11647 Garnsey Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,334,758

    Last Listing Agent Joanne VanVliet West Edge Real Estate LLC

    11647 Garnsey Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /20

    $269,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1210 Taylor Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,728

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jonas Core Realty Partners LLC

    1210 Taylor Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15769 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,947

    Last Listing Agent Sean Terpstra HomeRealty Holland

    15769 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /17

    $318,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1200 Park Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,717

    Last Listing Agent Ingrid Nelson Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    1200 Park Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12067 Forest Beach Trl Pvt Trail Unit 3, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,823

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Heritage BlueWest Properties, LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home