7,658

Grand Haven Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13507 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,779

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hrynewich Five Star Real Estate

    13507 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /56

      Est $328,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      15041 Bignell Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15041 Bignell Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Johnson HomeRealty, LLC

  • /14

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14650 160th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,957

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hawke Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14650 160th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /113

      Est $836,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      14953 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14953 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hass HomeRealty, LLC

  • /5

    $249,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 Warner St Unit 25040302, Grand Haven Charter Township, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 2.34 Acres
    • $106,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Minnema HomeRealty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $231,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      15108 Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      15108 Lake Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Love RW Daniels Realty

  • /29

    $774,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12863 144th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Eastbrook Homes Lincoln Pines

    12863 144th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /76

      Est $1,237,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      15027 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15027 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /27

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13347 Greenbriar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,535

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Heritage BlueWest Properties, LLC

    13347 Greenbriar Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /37

      Est $630,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      15047 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15047 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh VanderMolen Greenridge Realty (EGR)

  • /57

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15401 Sundew St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,907

    Last Listing Agent Tami Swart HomeRealty, LLC

    15401 Sundew St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /22

      Est $229,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      14758 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14758 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

  • /73

    $903,600

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17531 Mountain Plat Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,351

    Last Listing Agent Justin Blevins RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (FH)

    17531 Mountain Plat Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /40

      Est $291,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      14770 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14770 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Medendorp Medendorp Real Estate Group

  • /49

    $317,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1809 Robinson St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,939

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty

    1809 Robinson St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /33

      Est $329,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      15300 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15300 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Haltenhoff Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /7

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    15734 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    15734 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /39

      Est $333,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      15308 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15308 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /22

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    16071 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,480

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hendrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Clyde Hendrick

    16071 Robbins Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /31

      Est $273,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      14675 154th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14675 154th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Vriesman Five Star Real Estate GH

  • /78

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    16040 Robrick Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,493

    Last Listing Agent Maria Taylor-Huistra Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    16040 Robrick Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /30

      Est $316,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      14725 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      14725 152nd Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Heyer Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • 13304 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    13304 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,517

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    13304 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /76

      Est $931,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      14506 Angelus Cir, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14506 Angelus Cir, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Richardson HomeRealty, LLC

  • /82

    $357,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13639 Lakeshore Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,374

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Clark Real Broker, LLC

    13639 Lakeshore Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /52

      Est $403,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      14621 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14621 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Webb Keller Williams Harbortown

  • /6

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14371 Lakeshore Dr Unit Parcel B, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $289,855 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Riemersma Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14371 Lakeshore Dr Unit Parcel B, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /43

      Est $447,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      15844 Obrien Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15844 Obrien Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,913
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myranda Johnson Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /61

    $629,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14994 Bignell Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,590

    Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    14994 Bignell Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /40

      Est $450,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      15316 Canary Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15316 Canary Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

  • /41

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    14679 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,013

14679 Indian Trails Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /89

      Est $437,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      15348 Canary Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15348 Canary Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Rauschert HomeRealty, LLC

  • /28

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14676 Windway Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,300

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Grysen City2Shore Real Estate

    14676 Windway Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /36

      Est $386,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      15252 Harry St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15252 Harry St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven VanderWerp HomeRealty, LLC

  • /57

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    15346 Nickolas Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,444

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Greenridge Realty

    15346 Nickolas Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /30

      Est $353,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      15151 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15151 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

  • /68

    $480,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14412 Windway Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,692

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Girman RE/MAX Lakeshore

    14412 Windway Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /39

      Est $324,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      15481 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15481 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Hendricks Windpoint Realty LLC

  • /25

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14977 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,943

    Last Listing Agent Tara James Bellabay Realty LLC

    14977 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /45

      Est $343,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      15634 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15634 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Pitcher RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home