7,657

Grand Haven Township, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $287,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      15912 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15912 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Heritage BlueWest Properties, LLC

  • /40

    $660,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    12519 Retreat Dr Unit 30, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Immaculately maintained stand-alone condo in The Retreat at Grand Haven Golf Club adjacent to American Dunes Golf Club! This beautifully cared for home features quartz countertops throughout, new berber carpet, main level laundry, gas fireplace, and an inviting open floor plan filled with natural light. The spacious primary suite offers tray ceilings, a walk-in closet, and private en suite with

    Jacqueline Smart Keller Williams GR North

    12519 Retreat Dr Unit 30, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /21

    $358,178

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    15532 Winchester Cir Unit PVT, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,012

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    15532 Winchester Cir Unit PVT, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /20

      Est $249,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      15234 161st Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15234 161st Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harestad Greenridge Realty

  • /4

    $1,950,000

    • Land
    • 20.05 Acres
    • $97,257 per Acre

    11871 144th Ave, West Olive, MI 49460

    This 20-acre property in West Olive offers a unique combination of productive farmland and a well-equipped, highly functional packing facility. The 54,000sq ft building is thoughtfully designed to support large-scale operations, featuring extensive refrigerated and dry storage areas, dedicated processing and wash spaces, and multiple warehouse sections. The facility also includes covered and

    Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    11871 144th Ave, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /42

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17134 Timber Dunes Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,687

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Girman RE/MAX Lakeshore

    17134 Timber Dunes Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /49

      Est $520,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      16181 Vandenberg Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16181 Vandenberg Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Klingel Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /71

    $1,399,999

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft

    16527 Lake Michigan Dr, West Olive, MI 49460

    Custom-built Baumann Builders home set on over 15 acres of private countryside, completed in 2018 and designed for comfort, space, and serenity. Surrounded by wooded views and a peaceful lavender orchard, this property offers a true retreat with modern style and thoughtful details throughout. The main level features new luxury vinyl plank flooring (excluding two bedrooms), 9-ft ceilings, a

    Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16527 Lake Michigan Dr, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /33

    $322,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15035 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,972

    Last Listing Agent David Medendorp Medendorp Real Estate Group

    15035 155th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /41

      Est $448,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      15162 Lakeshore Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15162 Lakeshore Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,400
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Schweihofer Keller Williams Lakeshore

  • /9

    $774,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    14651 Pine Glen Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Welcome to 14651 Pine Glen Drive, a beautifully designed Spruce home plan in the Preserves at Lincoln Pines in Grand Haven. This brand new Eastbrook Home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 3,120 square feet of finished living space, and a 2-stall garage. Built with our industry-leading energy efficiency standards and backed by a full one-year warranty, this home offers lasting comfort and peace of

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    14651 Pine Glen Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /52

    $319,750

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    15549 Winchester Cir Unit 68, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,749

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Franklin HomeRealty, LLC

    15549 Winchester Cir Unit 68, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /62

      Est $607,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      15121 Westray St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15121 Westray St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Vis HomeRealty, LLC

  • /53

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft

    13429 Hidden Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Exceptional curb appeal welcomes you to this beautifully maintained Hidden Creek walk-out ranch, complete with a spacious front porch perfect for relaxing and enjoying the peaceful surroundings. Ideally positioned along a tranquil pond, this home offers over 2,200 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms and 3 baths. Step inside to an inviting main level where soaring cathedral

    Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    13429 Hidden Creek Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /62

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    15332 Saddlebrook Ct Unit 4, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vela Five Star Real Estate

    15332 Saddlebrook Ct Unit 4, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /50

      Est $619,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      16230 Grand Point Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16230 Grand Point Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Gabrielse Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /19

    $489,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft

    15786 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Over 2200 total square feet of finished living space with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and plenty of storage space. The main level features a kitchen with solid surface counters and stainless steel appliances, durable laminate plank flooring throughout, a walk-in pantry, mudroom and an additional large closet off the foyer. The second level has your primary bedroom suite with 2 sinks, 3 more

    Interra Homes Builder
    15786 Norwalk Rd, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15370 David St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,646

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mauntel BlueWest Properties, LLC

    15370 David St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /33

      Est $293,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      15382 Coleman Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      15382 Coleman Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

• /6

    $80,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.12 Acres
    • $37,736 per Acre

    0 158th Ave, West Olive, MI 49460

    Welcome to your dream homesite in Grand Haven Township! Nestled on 2+ acres of land, this private, wooded property offers the perfect opportunity to build your next home. Secluded, yet conveniently located on the west side of US-31 with easy access, and just a short distance to Lake Michigan and Kirk Park. Call today for more information!

    Manny Barajas Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

    0 158th Ave, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /36

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15276 Meadowwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,016

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bruursema City2Shore Gateway Group

    15276 Meadowwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /10

      Est $222,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13675 Bittersweet Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1983
      13675 Bittersweet Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Greenridge Realty

  • /34

    $899,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft

    15080 Steve's Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    This is a proposed build from JD Fisher Builders: The photos are from a previous project to reflect style and finishes. Start building your custom executive ranch today with JD FisherBuilders on this beautiful 5.25 acre home site in Grand Haven. Build your dream home without the restrictions of an association. The proposed ranch offers a spacious openfloor plan, three bedrooms, main floor

    Mark Gleason Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    15080 Steve's Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /39

    $408,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15071 Steves Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,052

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    15071 Steves Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /16

      Est $356,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      15371 Buchanan St, West Olive, MI 49460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15371 Buchanan St, West Olive, MI 49460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Klaassen Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /64

    $699,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    16703 Rich St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Tucked away on 2.4 acres of beautifully wooded privacy in sought-after Grand Haven Township, this one-owner, custom-designed residence offers the perfect blend of space, and timeless craftsmanship. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by soaring ceilings and a stunning two-way stacked stone fireplace that anchors the expansive living room--creating a warm, elevated atmosphere that

    Sandi Gentry RE/MAX Lakeshore

    16703 Rich St, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /55

    $449,700

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15178 154th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,127

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Heritage BlueWest Properties, LLC

    15178 154th Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /53

      Est $699,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      16944 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16944 Buchanan St, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Davis RE/MAX Michigan

  • /44

    $999,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $24,975 per Acre

    17078 Lake Michigan Dr, West Olive, MI 49460

    40 acres of prime land on the West side of US31. 2 miles from Kirk Park, super close to Grand Haven Golf Course and Rosy Mound Park. A short 6 block walk to Lake Michigan and you can hear the waves. This partially wooded lot is Ideal for nature lovers and hunters. This secluded property features a mix of mature black walnut trees, a small pond in the front, and a peaceful creek running through

    Robert Buist Aker and Company Real Estate

    17078 Lake Michigan Dr, West Olive, MI 49460
  • /29

    $354,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15303 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,151

    Last Listing Agent Blake Evans Greenridge - Nexes

    15303 Arborwood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /4

      Est $264,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      15090 David Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      15090 David Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

  • /20

    $279,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft

    15514 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    ''Bright and charming 3-bedroom home nestled in the heart of Grand Haven and directly on the local bike path! This home boasts a large, private backyard with no rear neighbors and an oversized garage featuring a built-in workbench and shelving perfect for hobbies and extra storage. Enjoy a short bicycle ride to Pottawattomie Park or a quick drive into town. Located in the highly sought-after

    Amy Jo Tisdel-Pirie Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    15514 Mercury Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    14889 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,641

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Halterman Realtor Five Star Real Estate

    14889 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /41

      Est $285,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      14297 Shiawassee Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14297 Shiawassee Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,900
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Blanshine RE/MAX West

  • /41

    $775,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft

    13059 Pine Glen Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Welcome to your dream home in the sought-after Lincoln Pines community of Grand Haven. Built in 2024, this five-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath home offers a perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. Spacious and stylish with five well-appointed bedrooms, this home is ideal for families of any size. The open-concept living areas are filled with natural light, creating a welcoming atmosphere.

    Matthew Morrison Eastbrook Homes Inc

    13059 Pine Glen Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /16

    $42,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    13548 Pinewood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $40/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Zilke RE/MAX Lakeshore

    13548 Pinewood Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /37

      Est $641,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      12855 Summerset Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12855 Summerset Dr, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,950
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Fahey Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

  • /14

    $463,000

    New Construction
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft

    The Birch Plan at Lincoln Pines, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    Welcome to the Birch home plan, the newest addition to our Leisure Series! The Birch offers a streamlined floor plan with a functional layout designed for easy everyday living. Tour the Birch with us! Walk into your home from the quaint front porch, and find a spacious entryway with a powder room to your right and a coat closet to your left. On your right, you will find the staircase down to the

    Eastbrook Homes Builder
    12863 144th Ave Unit 40336826, Grand Haven, MI 49417
  • /77

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    13351 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,445

    Last Listing Agent Noel Berg HomeRealty, LLC

    13351 Lakeshore Ave, Grand Haven, MI 49417
    • /52

      Est $630,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      13279 Fox Ridge Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13279 Fox Ridge Ct, Grand Haven, MI 49417

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven VanderWerp HomeRealty, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home