$818,000
10 Cedar Point Rd, Grand Isle, VT 05458
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,614 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $507/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $793,109
Last Listing Agent Andrea Champagne Champagne Real Estate
10 Cedar Point Rd, Grand Isle, VT 05458