11,472

Properties in ZIP Code 81501

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $464,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2815 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /33

      Est $328,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2834 Grand Falls Cir Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2834 Grand Falls Cir Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /17

      Est $331,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Grand Falls Cir Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2832 Grand Falls Cir Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /25

      Est $303,138 Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Orchard Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2822 Orchard Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /18

      Est $310,065 Not Listed For Sale

      568 Cindy Ann Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      568 Cindy Ann Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $336,290 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Cindy Ann Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      570 Cindy Ann Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,750
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AHNA BROCK RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $262,418 Not Listed For Sale

      574 28 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      574 28 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $322,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Villa Way Unit 8, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2835 Villa Way Unit 8, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Thomas DKT REALTY,INC/MB

    • /31

      Est $361,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Grand Falls Cir Unit 9, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2835 Grand Falls Cir Unit 9, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY CROSS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /28

      Est $361,033 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 Grand Falls Cir Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2835 Grand Falls Cir Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY CROSS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /29

      Est $329,600 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Princess St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      564 Princess St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Brown BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    • /20

      Est $316,409 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Princess St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      569 Princess St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Nolan HomeSmart

    • /37

      Est $302,932 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Court Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      564 Court Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $362,884 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2810 1/2 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDA JORDAN HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /11

      Est $315,518 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Walnut Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2808 Walnut Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CONOR FOX CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /35

      Est $286,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2848 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2848 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY SWAIN RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $326,121 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 1/2 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2885 1/2 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PRISCILLA STUDT STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

    • /31

      Est $329,877 Not Listed For Sale

      584 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      584 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /17

      Est $333,838 Not Listed For Sale

      581 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      581 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /19

      Est $327,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2881 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wingerter RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    • /25

      Est $339,021 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      599 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $351,385 Not Listed For Sale

      588 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      588 1/2 Belhaven Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,300
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felecia Bishop FELECIA BISHOP REALTY, LLC

    • /26

      Est $327,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2884 1/2 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2884 1/2 Cascade Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /27

      Est $417,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Presley Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2881 Presley Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,200
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eve Roberts YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $427,466 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Gable Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      586 Gable Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $421,300 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Gable Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      581 Gable Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $410,919 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Norma Jean St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      584 Norma Jean St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Secrest NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /24

      Est $240,427 Not Listed For Sale

      585 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      585 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /22

      Est $249,986 Not Listed For Sale

      588 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 3, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      588 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 3, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,300
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KAITLIN VANROOSENDAAL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /18

      Est $245,622 Not Listed For Sale

      592 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      592 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ernie Martin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Est $231,454 Not Listed For Sale

      592 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      592 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 1, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $279,792 Not Listed For Sale

      596 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      596 W Indian Creek Dr Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $415,075 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Picardy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2854 Picardy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY MILES Real Estate West

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2872 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DESIREE PADILLA KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $362,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2874 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Landon Law REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /16

      Est $251,394 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2872 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harper REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

    • /34

      Est $383,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2851 Brittany Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2851 Brittany Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALECIA GORDON MOUNTAIN VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • /26

      Est $350,474 Not Listed For Sale

      2858 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2858 Orchard Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $320,000/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Piland United Country Real Colorado Properties

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      598 & 599 Teatro Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      598 & 599 Teatro Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,600
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keallan Dowells BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    • /25

      Est $278,893 Not Listed For Sale

      519 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      519 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home