7,691

Properties in ZIP Code 81503

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $460,134 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      220 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $371,004 Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Cheyenne Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2758 Cheyenne Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Connolly RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $318,743 Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1735 Christopher Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAUL MCCALEB REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /42

      Est $270,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Unaweep Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2708 Unaweep Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ann Dardis RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $336,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Ronda Lee Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2906 Ronda Lee Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DIANE HANKE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $364,825 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      243 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $390,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2841 1/2 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2841 1/2 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keallan Dowells BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    • /16

      Est $304,694 Not Listed For Sale

      258 28 Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      258 28 Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer THE RESOURCE GROUP, LLC

    • /32

      Est $370,087 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Coulson Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      285 Coulson Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $394,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2646 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,127
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /12

      Est $446,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2644 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,127
      • Apr 30, 2025

• /42

      Est $803,812 Not Listed For Sale

      268 29 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      268 29 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $491,325 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 Paige Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON HALPINE RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $375,459 Not Listed For Sale

      105 29 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      105 29 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BEAU CHICOINE JAG HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • /32

      Est $443,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2640 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,127
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      2875 Rock Creek Dr Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olan Clark VCK Group NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /4

      Est $595,865 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Shadow Mesa St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Shadow Mesa St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,725
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Gechter BOA SALES GROUP

    • /38

      Est $510,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2632 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2632 Vicksburg Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ritter RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $369,407 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Dartmouth Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      292 Dartmouth Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keallan Dowells BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    • /31

      Est $468,719 Not Listed For Sale

      232 28 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      232 28 3 4 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hayden COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $618,473 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      203 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Perez-Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /31

      Est $622,682 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Mount Quandry St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      269 Mount Quandry St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Secrest NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /42

      Est $457,403 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Dry Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      221 Dry Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,500
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cutter BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /14

      Est $34,348 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Secret Canyon Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      197 Secret Canyon Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Mendrop RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $199,755 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Window Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      184 Window Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • 542 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /8

      Est $159,811 Not Listed For Sale

      182 River Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      182 River Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Knight REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /26

      Est $647,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Beckwith Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2926 Beckwith Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,350
      • May 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $621,367 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      205 Hideaway Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,500
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL LOANZON CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /14

      Est $82,934 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      185 Gunnison Ridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 313 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /10

      Est $89,976 Not Listed For Sale

      2687 Unaweep Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      2687 Unaweep Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Long BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    • /27

      Est $510,687 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      221 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $472,780 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      209 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

• /42

      Est $616,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Iron Peak Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2925 Iron Peak Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moore Turn Key Homes LLC

    • /17

      Est $655,326 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Durant St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      266 Durant St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /27

      Est $628,540 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Everest St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      271 Everest St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /32

      Est $644,385 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Maroon Peak St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      270 Maroon Peak St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nash HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /18

      Est $503,070 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Black Hawk Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2990 Black Hawk Way, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JANET M ELLIOTT NEW HORIZONS DEVELOPMENT, INC.

    • /34

      Est $551,872 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2931 River Bend Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leta Wilburn RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $228,333 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      103 Dry Creek Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 246% Above List Price
      • 829 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Fleming RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $319,586 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2843 Monroe Ln Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KATE CAMPBELL STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home