14,763

Properties in ZIP Code 81504

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $381,131 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      576 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    • /28

      Est $409,368 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      584 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $360,709 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Heidel St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      586 Heidel St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Garcia BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $410,457 Not Listed For Sale

      2993 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2993 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Hutton LIV SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /33

      Est $427,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2998 Redbud Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LISA PRATHER NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Est $352,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2964 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2964 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Hill HILL & HOMES, LLC

    • /20

      Est $346,001 Not Listed For Sale

      591 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      591 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Thomas DKT REALTY,INC/MB

    • /37

      Est $353,246 Not Listed For Sale

      598 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      598 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE ST.CLAIR ST CLAIR REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $362,320 Not Listed For Sale

      580 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      580 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Roles SIGHTMARK REALTY

    • /12

      Est $372,616 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      584 Darby Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KC MILLER HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /26

      Est $389,706 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Eastwood St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      583 Eastwood St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Needham ALYSSA NEEDHAM REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $375,522 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      590 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $349,212 Not Listed For Sale

      564 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      564 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Miller RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $378,661 Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2957 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Perez-Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /42

      Est $348,090 Not Listed For Sale

      559 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      559 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LORA ANDREWS SORREL PROPERTIES

    • /22

      Est $373,904 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      587 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRANDON PETERSEN STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

    • /42

      Est $343,026 Not Listed For Sale

      573 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      573 Greenfield Cir E, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRENDON OSBORNE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /27

      Est $358,627 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      572 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRIE PERRIN COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $346,705 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      566 Greenfield Cir W, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Doyle REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /32

      Est $402,539 Not Listed For Sale

      589 Cleveland St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      589 Cleveland St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Griego PRESTIGE REALTY, LLC

    • /16

      Est $361,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2975 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2975 Bookcliff Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fellhauer JAY FELLHAUER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /19

      Est $359,623 Not Listed For Sale

      587 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      587 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANI WRIGHT WRIGHT CHOICE REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $489,227 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      599 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $367,875 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Sycamore St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      579 Sycamore St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Rush RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $440,890 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Sycamore St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      590 Sycamore St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Roberts CHRISTIAN BROTHERS REALTY

    • /32

      Est $377,067 Not Listed For Sale

      594 1/2 Sycamore Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      594 1/2 Sycamore Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $492,080 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Sycamore Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      599 Sycamore Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Taylor THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /20

      Est $367,730 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      588 Placer St, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA DOLORES ACEVES PADILLA IG REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $344,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2988 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2988 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $348,273 Not Listed For Sale

      2986 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2986 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Francil RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $326,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2978 1/2 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2978 1/2 Pinyon Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Adams HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 E View Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2973 E View Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE FARABEE KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /16

      Est $342,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 E View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2950 E View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah George MOUNTAIN VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $344,060 Not Listed For Sale

      539 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      539 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDSAY WEAVER RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $351,326 Not Listed For Sale

      639 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      639 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Omar Richardson United Country Real Colorado Properties

    • /30

      Est $363,391 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      625 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $424,076 Not Listed For Sale

      638 N Placer Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      638 N Placer Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $450,921 Not Listed For Sale

      632 N Placer Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      632 N Placer Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales HomeSmart Realty Partners

    • /12

      Est $383,011 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      603 Pioneer Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shaw REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM ELITE

    • /36

      Est $448,327 Not Listed For Sale

      601 S Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      601 S Sunset Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home