7,838

Properties in ZIP Code 81505

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $437,084 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 Hannah Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2454 Hannah Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jalyn VanConett RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $498,247 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Terra Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2480 Terra Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAY WILMESHER BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $324,292 Not Listed For Sale

      2488 1/2 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2488 1/2 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $369,676 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Copper Canyon Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      661 Copper Canyon Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI ANN ERB NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2388 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      2388 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 761 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Foster Coldwell Banker Commercial Prime Prop.

    • /24

      Est $449,616 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Silverado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      609 Silverado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Maguire BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $480,181 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Silverado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      606 Silverado Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Powell KEY REALTY

    • /33

      Est $859,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Greystone Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2521 Greystone Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL LARSON CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /21

      Est $429,221 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Tiptop Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2480 Tiptop Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /11

      Est $340,309 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Tammera Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      652 Tammera Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA SCHULTE GUIDO SCHULTE REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $449,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2486 Tiptop Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2486 Tiptop Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /28

      Est $465,060 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Chalisa Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      673 Chalisa Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruiz NICOLE BERNAL RUIZ REALTY

    • /37

      Est $453,957 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Saffron Way, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      623 Saffron Way, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,550
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $402,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2473 Brookwillow Loop, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    • /9

      Est $365,301 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 H Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      2119 H Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,625
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE BARKER CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /28

      Est $539,343 Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2479 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Martin HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /28

      Est $597,831 Not Listed For Sale

      2491 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2491 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Jennings HOMESMART

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD 24 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      TBD 24 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,984,270
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Smith GRAND JUNCTION AREA REALTOR ASSOC

    • /7

      Est $3,152,526 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 1/2 H Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • Built 2019
      2202 1/2 H Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 987% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 297 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Julie Butherus RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $457,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Tiptop Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2498 Tiptop Ave Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,850
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WATKINS CHELSEA COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $482,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2487 Kerk Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2487 Kerk Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    • /36

      Est $530,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2496 Solstice Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2496 Solstice Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $482,889 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Little Rose Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      654 Little Rose Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Garoutte 20 SLEEPS WEST REAL ESTATE

    • /32

      Est $786,431 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      731 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wilbur BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $911,379 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      738 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Doyle REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /31

      Est $801,502 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      742 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Genova RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $854,631 Not Listed For Sale

      739 Beaver Lodge, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      739 Beaver Lodge, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Triplett THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /42

      Est $846,120 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      734 Egret Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scanlon REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /21

      Est $322,373 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Serenity Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      654 Serenity Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,700
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hanson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $1,035,328 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Mease Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      813 Mease Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CORRINA SHIRLEY BUYANDSELLGJ.COM

    • /22

      Est $429,532 Not Listed For Sale

      664 1/2 Serenity Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      664 1/2 Serenity Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BEA MCPHERREN RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /38

      Est $1,203,911 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Mease Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      819 Mease Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $318,019 Not Listed For Sale

      2473 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 21, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2473 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 21, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Varley RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $348,172 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Woodridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      747 Woodridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Dennis MONUMENT RIDGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /32

      Est $295,253 Not Listed For Sale

      368 Franklin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      368 Franklin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $285,220 Not Listed For Sale

      345 W Kennedy Ave Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      345 W Kennedy Ave Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /13

      Est $160,654 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Franklin Ave Unit 201, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Franklin Ave Unit 201, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY BENDETTI COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /18

      Est $165,357 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Franklin Ave Unit 202, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Franklin Ave Unit 202, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Montano DIAMOND REALTY & PROPERTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $186,423 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Franklin Ave Unit 411, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Franklin Ave Unit 411, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GENA WILLITS Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /21

      Est $168,544 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Franklin Ave Unit 416, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      125 Franklin Ave Unit 416, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRANDI VIGIL KEY REALTY

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home