58,771

Grand Junction, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $269,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    373 Ridges Blvd Unit 314, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,175

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    373 Ridges Blvd Unit 314, Grand Junction, CO 81507
    • /42

      Est $4,035,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2303 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

  • /30

    $449,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    2457 Hamilton Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    Founders Colony offers an ideal location with 5 minute access to a variety of amenities, including shopping centers, hospitals, parks, and the airport. Founders Colony will feature a 4 acre park when complete! This home has been thoughtfully designed to maximize natural light, minimize wasted space & minimize home maintenance chores! The primary bedroom and en-suite are on the main floor with two

    Jan Kimbrough Miller THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2457 Hamilton Rd Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /40

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2983 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,696

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2983 D 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /3

      Est $253,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      2779 Acrin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • Built 2023
      2779 Acrin Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1,214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sid Squirrell BRAY/COMMERCIAL

  • /42

    $2,500,000

    $450K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,311 Sq Ft

    289 W Morrison Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Colorado National Monument views • Resort-style pool with outdoor kitchen pavilion • 400-bottle Italian-style wine cellar built into natural rock A rare opportunity to own an estate like this. Once you are home, you will escape into your own private oasis. Conveniently located in the Redlands with sweeping views of the Colorado National Monument, this fully custom residence captures Monument

    David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    289 W Morrison Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /35

    $657,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    875 Spring Crossing, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,875

    Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    875 Spring Crossing, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /27

      Est $385,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      415 Pear Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,990
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ficklin COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • /42

    $799,900

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft

    815 N 7th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    Centrally located in the heart of Grand Junction's 7th Street Historic District, this versatile property offers convenience, flexibility, and strong potential. The main home features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, natural light throughout, and many of the original turn of the century features still in place. With many big ticket items already being updated including

    JUSTIN WEBBER II THE KIMBROUGH TEAM COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    815 N 7th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    735 Scoters Cir Unit U60, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,060

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Mendelson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

    735 Scoters Cir Unit U60, Grand Junction, CO 81505
    • /36

      Est $456,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Huntington Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      648 Huntington Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Adams LIFESTYLE LIVING REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /42

    $2,275,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,105 Sq Ft

    325 Hearthstone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    PRICED UNDER APPRAISAL!!! This magnificent residence is a one-of-a-kind masterpiece built by Chuck Lopez. A multiple award-winning property, it features unparalleled, panoramic views of the Grand Mesa, Mt. Garfield, and the Book Cliffs, set against the backdrop of the Colorado National Monument. Proudly situated on the first hole of the prestigious Redlands Mesa Golf Course, located in the serene

    Shannon Covello EXP REALTY, LLC

    325 Hearthstone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /31

    $470,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    2127 Timmerland Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,886

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruiz NICOLE BERNAL RUIZ REALTY

    2127 Timmerland Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505
    • /42

      Est $534,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      3164 Highview Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3164 Highview Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,500
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

  • /42

    $1,350,000

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $1,569,767 per Acre

    2653 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Welcome to a home that’s as stylish as it is comfortable. Built in 2022, this modern ranch with a bonus room blends thoughtful design with a touch of fun. With 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and over 2,800 sq ft, it sits on .86 of an acre — giving you space to stretch out, entertain, and truly enjoy. The open-concept design makes the home bright and inviting. The living room is a showstopper with

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    2653 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    458 1/2 Davis Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,493

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sneddon RE/MAX 4000, INC

    458 1/2 Davis Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /37

      Est $1,355,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Ledges Point, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      357 Ledges Point, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica CALDWELL REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

  • /110

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 640 Acres
    • $1,875 per Acre

    0 Tbd Unit 25298428, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    Secluded Colorado Hunting Retreat in GMU #31Discover a truly off-grid hunting escape in the heart of GMU #31, completely surrounded by hundreds of thousands of acres of BLM land. This rugged and scenic property lies 7.5 miles down BLM trails from the nearest county road, offering unmatched privacy, wildlife habitat, and recreational opportunity. With its mix of deep canyons, ridges, grassy

    Gary Hubbell United Country Colorado Brokers, Inc.

    0 Tbd Unit 25298428, Grand Junction, CO 81504
  • /29

    $444,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    576 Rio Grande Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,812

    Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX 4000, INC

    576 Rio Grande Dr Unit C, Grand Junction, CO 81501
    • /39

      Est $838,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2375 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /30

    $779,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $838,602 per Acre

    697 27 1 2 Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Excellent opportunity on one of the last remaining commercial properties on the Horizon Dr, corridor. High atop the hill with great visibility, sits almost an acre of commercial development land. Two homes sit on the property now , one is a historic property, and in need of a remodel, the other being used as an Air B & B is in great condition. Perfect location for medical, dental, or law offices.

    Omar Richardson Real Colorado Properties

    697 27 1 2 Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3126 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,050

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hicks EXP REALTY, LLC

    3126 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /28

      Est $518,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      2479 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2479 Waite Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Martin HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

  • /42

    $1,450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft

    225 Meeka Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    Introducing 225 Meeka Court, an extraordinary property in Grand Junction, CO, uniquely tailored for the discerning homeowner seeking both rural tranquility and urban convenience. This designer’s hobby farm spans over 20 acres, offering an updated 3,097 sq ft home that seamlessly blends style, function, and modern comfort. Situated at the end of a subdivision, the residence provides easy access to

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    225 Meeka Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503
  • /36

    $359,900

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    547 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy Miller RE/MAX 4000, INC

    547 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /41

      Est $494,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Night Hawk Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      198 Night Hawk Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,500
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALECIA GORDON MOUNTAIN VALLEY REAL ESTATE

  • /10

    $3,900,000

    • Land
    • 59.6 Acres
    • $65,436 per Acre

    2085 E 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    Opportunities like this are rare in the Redlands. This 58.25-acre parcel combines breathtaking views, varied terrain, and prime location to create an exceptional opportunity for development or a private estate. With unbelievable panoramic views, diverse terrain, and wide-open Western skies, this property is poised for development while still maintaining the peaceful character that makes the

    Cindy Guzman TURN KEY GROUP, LLC

    2085 E 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $677,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    267 31 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,894

    Last Listing Agent SHANNAN SPEER NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    267 31 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503
    • /42

      Est $398,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 Caged Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3145 Caged Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanette Smith UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

  • /42

    $999,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,509 Sq Ft

    722 Pacific Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    Description for you to use as inspiration. Live Large & Lounge in Style at 722 Pacific Drive! Welcome to your dream home in Grand Junction’s sought-after North area—just a stroll away from Bookcliff Country Club and local shops! This stunning rancher is full of surprises, starting with an entertainer’s layout that offers room to gather, relax, and enjoy every moment. As you step inside, the

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    722 Pacific Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506
  • /33

    $574,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3067 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,123

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    3067 Thunder Cloud Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81504
    • /17

      Est $374,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Donogal Dr Unit a, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      436 Donogal Dr Unit a, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

  • /4

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $52,000 per Acre

    763 25 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    Welcome to Grand Junction's Newest Large Lot Subdivision! Rare development opportunity in North Grand Junction! This 25-acre parcel is primed for residential development with the flexibility today’s builders and investors are looking for. The property can be divided into 7 lots, with lot sizes determined entirely by the developer—perfect for creating large estate properties or a thoughtfully

    Land at United Country Real Colorado Properties

    763 25 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /7

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2468 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 1B, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,420

    Last Listing Agent PRISCILLA STUDT STUDT REALTY, LLC/MB

    2468 Thunder Mountain Dr Unit 1B, Grand Junction, CO 81505
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 1/2 Morning Glory Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      514 1/2 Morning Glory Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA RIGGS HAYS HOME GROUP, LLC

  • /28

    $465,000

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $1,033,333 per Acre

    506 Skyway Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    This Redlands charmer sits on almost a half an acre corner lot and is waiting for new owners. Inside this well cared for home find both functionality & space. With a 3 bed, 2 bath split floor plan you get an ideal layout. The kitchen is the heart of the home both connecting and separating the multiple living areas perfectly. There are 2 designated living areas (1 with a delightful gas fireplace),

    Trisha Whittington NextHome Virtual

    506 Skyway Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /29

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3610 Ponderosa Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,959

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3610 Ponderosa Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506
    • /25

      Est $525,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 Medhurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      674 Medhurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,500
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHELBY CANNON EXP REALTY, LLC

  • /42

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    2523 G 3 8 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505

    Close in -convenient North area location on 1.49 acres. This "Farm house style" home has been remodeled, excellent condition, open concept living space, 2 patios (20x20) and (17x20), chicken coop, detached 2 car garage with 220V power, large detached shop (60 x 40) metal building with 2 overhead doors (14' & 10'), insulated, LED lighting, and 220V power. Property is fenced, irrigation water,

    Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2523 G 3 8 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81505
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2635 Tiger Eye Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $892,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,000

    Last Listing Agent JANET M ELLIOTT NEW HORIZONS DEVELOPMENT, INC.

    2635 Tiger Eye Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home