8,533

Homes in ZIP Code 48837

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $368,297 Not Listed For Sale

      11785 Millstone Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11785 Millstone Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne VanDeventer Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /53

      Est $409,110 Not Listed For Sale

      11946 Millstone Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11946 Millstone Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Driscoll EXIT Great Lakes Realty

    • /40

      Est $258,647 Not Listed For Sale

      8378 N Cochran Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8378 N Cochran Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sheets Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $465,088 Not Listed For Sale

      5995 Austin Way, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5995 Austin Way, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Powers Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1568 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

• /39

      Est $329,460 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4030 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Crandall WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      9565 N Royston Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9565 N Royston Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Strehl Keller Williams GR East

    • /37

      Est $309,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2865 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2865 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vermetti Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /50

      Est $481,644 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2615 E Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /36

      Est $298,839 Not Listed For Sale

      11739 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11739 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Douglas Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /48

      Est $450,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5329 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5329 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Millbrook Millbrook Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $467,890 Not Listed For Sale

      5297 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5297 Willow Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Todd Todd & Associates

    • /21

      Est $244,269 Not Listed For Sale

      12039 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12039 Oneida Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 17, 2024

• /39

      Est $423,948 Not Listed For Sale

      2736 E Grand Ledge Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2736 E Grand Ledge Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Clisch Jason Mitchell Real Estate Group-Lansing

    • /38

      Est $280,990 Not Listed For Sale

      15575 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15575 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Jackson RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $629,814 Not Listed For Sale

      13667 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      13667 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /51

      Est $347,669 Not Listed For Sale

      13801 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13801 W Eaton Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /20

      Est $265,034 Not Listed For Sale

      289 W Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      289 W Mount Hope Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10015 N Wheaton Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10015 N Wheaton Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

• /39

      Est $391,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Stone Oak Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1021 Stone Oak Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Baker RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $219,998 Not Listed For Sale

      12121 N Cochran Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12121 N Cochran Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin DeRosa Bellabay Realty, LLC

    • /55

      Est $489,459 Not Listed For Sale

      9110 Hummingbird Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9110 Hummingbird Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,265
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Munn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /46

      Est $524,326 Not Listed For Sale

      9141 Hummingbird Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9141 Hummingbird Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carey McLamara Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /29

      Est $309,511 Not Listed For Sale

      7646 Jon Scott Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7646 Jon Scott Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Generous RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $327,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Jon Scott Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7708 Jon Scott Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /34

      Est $284,056 Not Listed For Sale

      13361 Summer Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13361 Summer Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Olson Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /44

      Est $393,806 Not Listed For Sale

      13683 Summer Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13683 Summer Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Dudley CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /46

      Est $344,476 Not Listed For Sale

      9599 Looking Glass Brook Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9599 Looking Glass Brook Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /47

      Est $379,418 Not Listed For Sale

      9655 Riverside Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9655 Riverside Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Reich RE/MAX Michigan

    • /9

      Est $453,962 Not Listed For Sale

      9948 Riverside Dr, Eagle, MI 48822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9948 Riverside Dr, Eagle, MI 48822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Silker Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /55

      Est $346,284 Not Listed For Sale

      9129 Riverside Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9129 Riverside Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 31, 2023

• /93

      Est $874,819 Not Listed For Sale

      9120 Angie Way, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9120 Angie Way, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /65

      Est $550,564 Not Listed For Sale

      9357 W Grand River Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9357 W Grand River Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Birchen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    • /31

      Est $304,457 Not Listed For Sale

      15695 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15695 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Klemens Zie Realty

    • /2

      Est $237,823 Not Listed For Sale

      15305 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15305 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,900

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burke EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $266,921 Not Listed For Sale

      15085 Forest Hill Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15085 Forest Hill Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HBB Realtors HBB Realtors RE/MAX Michigan

    • /39

      Est $331,897 Not Listed For Sale

      9380 Clark Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9380 Clark Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /28

      Est $214,553 Not Listed For Sale

      9055 W Herbison Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      9055 W Herbison Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $693,660 Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Clark Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8310 Clark Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

    • /43

      Est $454,754 Not Listed For Sale

      8375 Corrison Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8375 Corrison Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home