8,822

Homes in ZIP Code 75050

Section Image
  • /14

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    2429 February Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS, and it is one mile from THE WORLD STAGE. This is a head turner at this price in this location. Perfectly positioned off of Intrst 30 and Hwy 161, only one mile from AT&T Stadium, Six Flags, Globe Life, and more. This 3 bedroom plus a converted garage offers a rare chance to build real equity in Arlington's most recognized corridor. You could own 2429 for less than a family of

    Gary Foster Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    2429 February Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /8

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1509 Westridge St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,453

    Last Listing Agent Lance Jennings Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1509 Westridge St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /39

      Est $518,895 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2436 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melodye Trest Fort Worth Focused Real Estate

  • /15

    $289,750

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    917 NW 8th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Nestled up on a small hill, this updated home glows with a combination of good old original charm – along with an extra touch of modern. The open concept design looks and feels spacious, and is further enhanced by all new insulated windows that fill the home with lots of natural light. The chef's kitchen features a large island with high-quality granite countertops. And the bathrooms have been

    David Krebsbach Fathom Realty

    917 NW 8th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /32

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1153 College St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,082

    Last Listing Agent oscar Hernandez Decorative Real Estate

    1153 College St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /35

      Est $310,597 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Fairway Park St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2717 Fairway Park St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Watson Texas Lone Star, REALTORS

  • /11

    $2,750,000

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $1,064,654 per Acre

    2200 N Carrier Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    +- 2.6 acres at the SE Corner of 161 and N Carrier Parkway in Grand Prairie, TX. Suitable for retail, restaurant, office, daycare and other uses per PD-164. Zoned General Retail. Excellent visibility and access. Property sits up high so it is highly visible.

    David Gloria Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    2200 N Carrier Pkwy, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2430 May Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,165

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Pereda Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2430 May Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /28

      Est $298,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Fairway Park St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2821 Fairway Park St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Saida Gadzhi CLICKPICKANDMOVE, LLC

  • /27

    $450,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft

    2337 Vega St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    This thoughtfully updated home in Grand Prairie offers comfortable living spaces, quality finishes, and flexible areas designed for everyday life. Inside, a shared fireplace connects the main living and dining areas, creating a warm focal point and natural gathering space. The open layout flows seamlessly into the kitchen, featuring ample solid wood cabinetry, Level 3 quartz countertops, and

    Daniel Harker Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2337 Vega St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /26

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1406 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,673

    Last Listing Agent Megan Goll Texcel Real Estate, LLC

    1406 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /28

      Est $176,518 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Gilbert Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1962
      232 Gilbert Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brent Dubberley Callahan Realty Group

  • /12

    $262,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    2321 May Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage, offering modern comfort and style throughout. Features include brand-new laminate flooring and elegant granite countertops in both the kitchen and bathrooms (HVAC and roof installed in 2025) Enjoy a bright, open layout perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Double French doors open to a spacious backyard, ideal for outdoor gatherings

    James Kinder JK Real Estate

    2321 May Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /21

    $360,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2306 Ravenwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,129

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Powell Redfin Corporation

    2306 Ravenwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /23

      Est $268,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Paris Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1514 Paris Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garza White Rock Realty

  • /13

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    2742 Olympic Park Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    This gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome perfectly blends comfort and convenience in one of Grand Prairie's most exciting and fast-growing corridors. Nestled off Highway 161, you'll enjoy easy access to everything the area has to offer, from the new Top Golf, the beloved Andretti's, to the vibrant Epic Central Park, plus an abundance of dining, shopping, and entertainment just minutes from your

    Octavia Deshawn JPAR Dallas

    2742 Olympic Park Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2409 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,714

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    2409 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /5

      Est $323,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1026 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Vance CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /38

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    2234 Fallbrooke Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Beautifully designed 3 bedroom home with a private study, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 3 car front entry garage. Thoughtfully laid out for both comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining, this home offers multiple living spaces including a welcoming family room, game room, and elegant formal living and dining areas. At the heart of the home is a large chef inspired kitchen

    Vanessa Powers CENTRAL REALTY

    2234 Fallbrooke Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    722 NE 22nd St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,217

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Dudley Next Level Realty

    722 NE 22nd St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /16

      Est $198,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 NW Dallas St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2125 NW Dallas St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent JORGE SANCHEZ Citiwide Properties Corp.

  • /2

    $90,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,321 Sq Ft
    • $420,561 per Acre

    218 Manor St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Prime opportunity in an established Grand Prairie neighborhood. This vacant lot at 218 Manor offers the flexibility to build exactly what fits your vision—whether that’s a custom single-family home or an income-producing duplex. Zoned for duplex development, this property is ideal for investors looking to maximize returns or for future homeowners who want to design and build from the ground up.

    Antonika Butler Epique Realty LLC

    218 Manor St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /38

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2618 Meadow Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,235

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Doud Move Here Realty

    2618 Meadow Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /38

      Est $395,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Wildwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2001 Wildwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Duran-Ramirez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft

    526 E Avenue J Unit C, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    A hidden treasure located minutes from DFW airport with easy access to SH 360. Privacy surrounds this well-maintained condo with an upstairs balcony overlooking the greenbelt and no outside entrance from the second floor. Neutral carpet throughout and tile in all wet areas. Large primary bedroom with adjacent full bath, vanity area and a large walk-in closet on the first floor. Spacious upstairs

    Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    526 E Avenue J Unit C, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2409 Greenwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,872

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2409 Greenwood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /27

      Est $261,242 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Denali Park Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2737 Denali Park Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill DeLeon Key 2 Your Move Real Estate

  • /14

    $199,990 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    217 NW 14th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Opportunity meets location! Just 10 minutes from AT&T Stadium, this home is full of potential and ready for your vision. With a little TLC, you can transform this space into the home of your dreams. Situated on a spacious lot, there’s plenty of room to expand, entertain, or create your ideal outdoor space. Ideal home for a first-time buyer, this is your chance to make something truly your own.

    Hilda Marquez JPAR - Central Metro

    217 NW 14th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /17

    $474,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    710 Egyptian Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,480

    Last Listing Agent Carly Calise SNT Real Estate Agency LLC

    710 Egyptian Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /33

      Est $525,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 British Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1601 British Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Gale Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /14

    $3,172,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 16.31 Acres
    • $194,458 per Acre

    1610 Walnut St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Rare opportunity to acquire 16.312 acres of prime land with I-30 frontage in Grand Prairie—just minutes from Lone Star Park, Grand Prairie Stadium, and Texas Trust CU Theatre. Zoned SF-1 and located at 1610 Walnut Street, this property offers exceptional highway visibility, easy access, and remarkable development potential in a fast-growing area. This tract sits directly on the I-30 frontage

    Shelby Moor Elite Real Estate Texas

    1610 Walnut St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /3

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    822 Oak St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,992

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Self DMD Realty, LLC

    822 Oak St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /23

      Est $318,519 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gilbert Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      125 Gilbert Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stella Lee Connect Realty.com

  • /24

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    2010 Libby Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner-lot home located in the Wild Rose Ridge subdivision. The home features an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The living spaces are bright and inviting, with vaulted ceilings that enhance the sense of space. A recently replaced roof provides added peace of mind for future homeowners.Conveniently located just

    Gricelda Moreno Rendon Realty, LLC

    2010 Libby Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    702 Austrian Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,393

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Roberts Wells Realty Solutions, LLC

    702 Austrian Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /25

      Est $298,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1305 Capetown Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Daniel The Agency Collective LLC

  • /21

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    502 NE 19th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Great location to own a Duplex! Easy to rent, just south of IH 30 for Commute to either side of the DFW. Close to all the Growth along the 161 Tollway in Grand Prairie. Tenants pay all utilities and do lawn maintenance! 100% Occupied, ready for the next owner to add to their portfolio. Very Clean units with updated Paint, refinished flooring, appliances, cabinets, ect! Unit 502 is 2 bed 1 bath

    Bryson Swiggart Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC

    502 NE 19th St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /12

    $243,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    605 Hinton St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,900

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deeds Point Realty

    605 Hinton St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /25

      Est $269,430 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Juneau St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1413 Juneau St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judi Wright Ebby Halliday

  • /40

    $458,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft

    1913 W Arbor Rose Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Nestled among mature trees, this large 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located on almost an acre, offers an abundance of space inside and out! Windows allow for an abundance of natural light! Great floor plan for multi-generational families offering 1 bedroom & 1 full bath downstairs. Primary and 2 other bedrooms are located upstairs as well as 3 full baths! The cathedral ceiling in the Living Area is

    TJ Hotchkin Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1913 W Arbor Rose Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home