12,187

Homes in ZIP Code 75060

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $399,800 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    818 Westbrook Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    This home is an amazing property! 3 Living areas, adorable, updated kitchen with granite counter tops and appliances, and boasts a huge utility room with plenty of room for extra freezer and refrigerator. Second bedroom was converted into a very large closet for the primary bedroom, however, can be reconverted if so desired. The 2-car garage has upstairs Storage area and an attached apartment or

    Agent Photo

    Liz Renfro

    Texas Urban Living Realty

    (469) 296-9100

    818 Westbrook Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /9

    $992 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    512 S Delaware St Unit 4, Irving, TX 75060

    50% OFF FIRST MONTH RENT, MINIMUM APPLICATION FEE AND $599 DEPOSIT!!!! Charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor unit available in highly desirable Irving Heritage District on quiet tree lined street! Unit features recent updates, includes refrigerator with available off-street parking. Walk or bike to nearby shopping and restaurants and public transportation. Steps away from Heritage Park

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Sanches

    (469) 871-5051

    512 S Delaware St Unit 4, Irving, TX 75060
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2800 Bridge Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,784

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Santamaria United Real Estate DFW

    2800 Bridge Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /35

      Est $432,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1647 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sagun-Sam Shrestha Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /31

    $419,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3023 Stallion Crossing, Irving, TX 75060

    **Now available due to previous buyer's financing falling through***One of the most centrally located homes in the DFW Metroplex, this property is nestled within a quiet subdivision and features recent updates and upgrades that are sure to be appreciated. The interior boasts abundant natural light and tall ceilings, creating an open and airy feel throughout.Situated on an interior lot, the

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Rite

    Orchard Brokerage

    (469) 402-5263

    3023 Stallion Crossing, Irving, TX 75060
  • /6

    Starting at $658 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Located in the heart of the Metroplex, Palmilla Apartments in Irving, TX offers a relaxing, charming community in a convenient yet desirable location. Experience the perfect balance of tranquil living and close proximity to major employers, shopping, and dining.

    Palmilla Apartments

    (469) 472-5185

    924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /39

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2905 Cross Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,795

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hernandez Ocaso Real Estate Broker

    2905 Cross Timbers Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /23

      Est $397,704 Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1432 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler DeMando OnDemand Realty

  • /39

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft

    1132 Kris St, Irving, TX 75060

    Charming single-story home in the heart of Irving offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,559 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1967, this home blends classic character with functional updates throughout. The spacious living area features a cozy gas-burning fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers a double oven and a convenient island for additional prep and

    Agent Photo

    Keri Hafner

    Peak Point Real Estate

    (945) 300-2740

    1132 Kris St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /9

    $955 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    512 S Delaware St Unit 6, Irving, TX 75060

    MOVE IN READY WITH 50% OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT and MINIMUM APPLICATION FEE! Charming updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath ground floor unit available in highly desirable Irving Heritage District on quiet tree lined street! Unit features recent updates, includes refrigerator with available off-street parking. Walk or bike to nearby shopping and restaurants and public transportation. Steps away from Heritage

    Agent Photo

    Melissa Sanches

    (469) 638-9099

    512 S Delaware St Unit 6, Irving, TX 75060
  • /31

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1317 Trinity View St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,694

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boulom Redfin Corporation

    1317 Trinity View St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /27

      Est $417,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1436 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McAnally RE/MAX

  • /25

    $495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft

    2317 Willow Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    A spacious 2,671 sq ft home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1 half bath in a highly convenient location near Nimitz High School and major area attractions. This property features excellent curb appeal with a recently improved driveway and sidewalk, along with a strong mechanical foundation including two new AC units. Inside, you’ll find generously sized rooms throughout and a clean,

    Agent Photo

    Jake White

    League Real Estate

    (469) 658-8828

    2317 Willow Oak Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /11

    Starting at $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    847 Mary Lee Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    Towne Oaks Townhomes

    (469) 351-1571

    847 Mary Lee Cir, Irving, TX 75060
    • /7

      Est $258,963 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Arawe Cir E, Irving, TX 75060

      443 Arawe Cir E, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Esquivel Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /38

    $509,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    823 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to your stunning retreat at 823 S Wildwood, a fully remodeled masterpiece situated on a sprawling half-acre lot in Irving, TX. This meticulously updated property offers a rare and highly desirable floor plan featuring two primary bedrooms, making it perfect for multi-generational living or hosting guests in absolute comfort. Two additional spacious bedrooms connect through a beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (214) 972-2364

    823 S Wildwood Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /35

    Starting at $1,089 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2002 Rock Island Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Rock Island, located in the heart of the DFW area, just 15 minutes from both major airports—DFW International Airport and Dallas Love Field. With convenient access to major highways including 183, Loop 12, and I-35, commuting and traveling throughout the metroplex is quick and easy. The community is surrounded by a wide variety of cultural restaurants, shopping centers, and entertainment options.

    Rock Island Apartments

    (844) 548-1799

    2002 Rock Island Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1213 Randy Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,879

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Montgomery Weichert Realtors/Property Partners

    1213 Randy Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /4

      Est $156,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Mistletoe Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      1217 Mistletoe Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Vega JPAR Dallas

  • /23

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    1005 Iowa St, Irving, TX 75060

    Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-story home featuring TWO PRIMARY SUITES, perfect for multigenerational living, in-laws, guests, or roommates. Located in the heart of the DFW Metroplex at 1005 Iowa St, Irving, TX 75060, this move-in-ready charmer is just steps from the scenic Delaware Creek Trail and a short drive to both DFW International and Dallas Love Field airports. The

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (945) 307-7611

    1005 Iowa St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /11

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    313 Rolston Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to your new home in Irving, TX! This beautiful 2-bedroom townhome with 1.5 bathrooms offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring elegant hardwood floors, a modern kitchen with granite countertops, and central heating and air, this home is designed for both convenience and sophistication. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, it provides a peaceful retreat while still being close

    VILLA VALENCIA

    (682) 688-7908

    313 Rolston Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /31

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1605 W 7th St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,746

    Last Listing Agent Lin Lux Unlimited Realty Solutions

    1605 W 7th St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /24

      Est $408,751 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1640 Secretariat Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Yarbrough Heritage Real Estate Brokerage

  • /32

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    202 Senter Valley Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Spacious And Full Of Character, This 4-Bedroom Split-Level Home Sits On A Large Corner Lot With An Expansive Front Yard Shaded By Beautiful Mature Trees. Built In The 1960s, The Home Has The Timeless Appeal Of Classic Split-Level Design—Distinct Yet Connected Living Spaces, Wide Stair Landings, And Lots Of Windows That Fill The Home With Natural Light. The Layout Offers Both Functionality And

    Agent Photo

    David Craft

    RE/MAX DFW Associates

    (945) 300-6639

    202 Senter Valley Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /20

    $16,181

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1208 Mayleaf Dr Unit SI ID1019631P, Irving, TX 75060

    The advertised rate of $16,181/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 18, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 256-7703

    1208 Mayleaf Dr Unit SI ID1019631P, Irving, TX 75060
  • /7

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2240 Riverview Dr Unit A, Irving, TX 75060

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    2240 Riverview Dr Unit A, Irving, TX 75060
    • /32

      Est $411,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1420 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /32

    $575,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    504 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Get in on the ground floor with this complete new construction offering the best of both worlds between a zero-lot-line home and a townhome. This three-story corner unit was designed for flexibility and light-filled living, featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and an elevator for ultimate convenience. The spacious family room boasts a wall of windows that bring in natural light, while the

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (945) 300-4991

    504 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /20

    $2,370 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Wanda Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Special Offer: $500 OFF 1ST MONTHS RENT!!!Welcome to this fully renovated single-family home in Irving, Tx. The 4 bed, 3 bathroom home was renovated inside and out, with work completed last year. This wonderful layout has everything a growing family needs, including a nice dining, kitchen and living room area. The primary suite has it's own bathroom and walk-in closet. The garage was

    (469) 789-7183

    211 Wanda Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /23

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2605 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,148

    Last Listing Agent Eric Enge Eric Gerard Realty, LLC

    2605 Quail Valley, Irving, TX 75060
    • /20

      Est $288,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2224 Meadow Crest, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez Palma Elite Living Realty

  • /40

    $515,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    512 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Get in on the ground floor with this soon-to-be-complete new construction offering the best of both worlds between a zero lot line home and a townhome. Built with durable steel frame construction for strength and peace of mind, this three story home also includes a large 2 car garage and the option to add an elevator for ultimate convenience. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a study,

    Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 289-1612

    512 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /15

    $2,780 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 Carrington Ct, Irving, TX 75060

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (945) 326-1235

    1105 Carrington Ct, Irving, TX 75060
  • /38

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2311 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,928

    Last Listing Agent Pat OReilly N TX ELITE GROUP

    2311 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /19

      Est $330,354 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Caddo Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1708 Caddo Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Felix Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /40

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    508 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060

Agent Photo

    Seychelle Van Poole

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 807-8191

    508 S O Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /20

    $9,536

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2017 Meadow Lark Unit SI ID1056404P, Irving, TX 75060

    The advertised rate of $9,536/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 22, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 658-7041

    2017 Meadow Lark Unit SI ID1056404P, Irving, TX 75060
  • /26

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2805 Bridge Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,264

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Murphey Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

    2805 Bridge Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /40

      Est $357,955 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Cherrywood Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      810 Cherrywood Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melix Bonilla CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home