12,187

Homes in ZIP Code 75060

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $293,373 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2315 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cates Beacon Real Estate

  • /40

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft

    337 Lucille St, Irving, TX 75060

    Beautiful custom craft home for sale in the heart of Dallas–Fort Worth, Texas. Located in the downtown area of Irving on .23 acres. This prime location gives you access to the entire DFW metroplex—only minutes to downtown Dallas, Dallas Love Field and DFW Airports, Medical City, the Arts District, and entertainment, with easy highway access to the surrounding cities. This builder’s choice home

    David Devore Beam Real Estate, LLC

    337 Lucille St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /37

    $237,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    526 Roberts Ave, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,154

    Last Listing Agent Karla Valadez Vibrant Real Estate

    526 Roberts Ave, Irving, TX 75060
    • /20

      Est $294,890 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Collins Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      215 Collins Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blesson Abraham Blesson Abraham Realty

  • /24

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2208 Biscayne Dr W, Irving, TX 75060

    Modern Farmhouse Charm in the Heart of Irving.Back on the market and better than ever! Reintroducing this stunningly updated 3- bedroom ranch, where modern style meets everyday ease. You’ll love the stylish finishes, from the updated interior doors to the sleek kitchen and spa like bathroom. The highlight? A generous enclosed patio that extends your living space for year round entertaining.

    Tim Owen Real Broker, LLC

    2208 Biscayne Dr W, Irving, TX 75060
    • /39

      Est $429,146 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Jeff Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      680 Jeff Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Rivero eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $384,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    1542 W 5th St, Irving, TX 75060

    This beautifully renovated single-story home offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and inviting warmth. Featuring three spacious bedrooms and two updated bathrooms, the layout is thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and easy entertaining. As you step inside, you’re greeted by an open and airy floor plan with fresh paint, stunning flooring, and abundant natural light flowing through

    Kristine Crawford Crawford and Company, REALTORS

    1542 W 5th St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /29

      Est $295,177 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Elaine Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      811 Elaine Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shahedul Islam 24-Hour Realty

  • /11

    $99,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2717 Chaparral St Unit CH2717, Irving, TX 75060

    Find your place at Cimarron Meadows, a Land Leased Manufactured Home Community in Irving. This 2026 home includes 3 BR, 2 BA, and 1056 sq. ft. of functional living space. With an open design and amenities to add convenience, it's well suited for a variety of lifestyles. Designed for comfort and usability, this home is ready for its next owner. Reach out to Cimarron Meadows today to learn more.

    Isaura Guido

    2717 Chaparral St Unit CH2717, Irving, TX 75060
  • /11

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    248 Lydia Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,144

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Vaughn Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    248 Lydia Cir, Irving, TX 75060
    • /29

      Est $279,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Game Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2702 Game Lake Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shahida Bhaidani Rayaan Realty Group

  • /29

    $254,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    122 W 11th St, Irving, TX 75060

    Don't miss this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Irving! Sitting on a generous 7,100 sq ft lot, this home has been freshly updated - featuring new flooring in the living room and fresh interior & exterior paint throughout, offering a clean, bright feel from the moment you walk in.Built in 1950 with solid character, this comfortable single-story home offers a spacious

    Gaurangkumar Patel VIP Realty

    122 W 11th St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /32

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    300 Inner Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,694

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cook Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    300 Inner Cir, Irving, TX 75060
    • /19

      Est $356,167 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Old Hickory Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      217 Old Hickory Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Esquivel Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /14

    $80,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 6,011 Sq Ft
    • $579,710 per Acre

    2710 Jeff Ct, Dallas, TX 75060

    Buy one or all four lots together! Prime development opportunity just minutes from Downtown Dallas! This offering includes four cleared, flat residential lots side by side, ideal for building single-family homes. Located in an area experiencing strong growth, with multiple new construction homes already built on the same street and nearby, this property offers excellent upside and long-term

    Rudy De Anda Signature Real Estate Group

    2710 Jeff Ct, Dallas, TX 75060
    • /23

      Est $294,250 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Falcon Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1107 Falcon Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moussa Mikhel Texas Premier Realty

  • /33

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    1109 E Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Step onto this charming covered front porch and you'll instantly feel the warmth and welcome of home. This distinctive custom two-story Craftsman home combines timeless character with thoughtful modern design. The open and airy floor plan features 4 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full baths, including 2 bedrooms conveniently situated on the main level. Upstairs, 2 of the bedrooms include

    Denise Cook Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1109 E Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1521 Etain Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,980

    Last Listing Agent Morenike Atunrase Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1521 Etain Rd, Irving, TX 75060
    • /22

      Est $337,467 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Erikson Trail, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      504 Erikson Trail, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janieshia Jackson The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /25

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft

    215 E 15th St, Irving, TX 75060

    This charming home is nestled in a nice, established Irving neighborhood and offers a peaceful setting with no neighbors behind the property. The large, private backyard provides plenty of space to relax, entertain, or enjoy the outdoors with added privacy. Conveniently located just minutes from Highway 183, this home offers easy access to major roads while still feeling tucked away. With so much

    Alba Herrera Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    215 E 15th St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /30

    $442,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1615 Brighton Downs, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,096

    Last Listing Agent Carla Lankford Kingdom Legacy Real Estate LLC

    1615 Brighton Downs, Irving, TX 75060
    • /14

      Est $296,928 Not Listed For Sale

      2737 W Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2737 W Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elrod United Real Estate

  • /37

    $314,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    2421 Harbor Trail, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to 2421 Harbor Trail in Irving, Texas! This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home was completely rebuilt in 2014 and features a brand-new roof installed in 2025. Major updates include plumbing and windows, giving you peace of mind for years to come. The home offers a stunning kitchen, a spacious backyard perfect for entertaining, and is conveniently located in the heart of

    Victor Juarez iRealty, LLC

    2421 Harbor Trail, Irving, TX 75060
    • /40

      Est $494,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Lakeway Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1124 Lakeway Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Paniagua DFW Elite Living

  • /38

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft

    320 S Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Situated on over a third-acre lot, this spacious and refreshed home is an entertainer’s dream INSIDE and OUT! Offering over 3,400 square feet, the flexible layout features 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, multiple living areas, a wet bar, formal dining, and a spacious kitchen and breakfast nook. The kitchen offers ample cabinet and countertop space, a large 5-burner gas cooktop, a cozy breakfast

    Annie Anderson

    320 S Irving Heights Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /29

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    325 Post Oak Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,536

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bauer Keller Williams Realty DPR

    325 Post Oak Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /25

      Est $334,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Rocky Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1024 Rocky Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Leddy Atlas Real Estate of TX, LLC

  • /26

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft

    2016 Meadow Lark, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to 2016 Meadow Lark Lane—a beautifully maintained home offering generous living space, thoughtful updates, and a warm, inviting atmosphere throughout. Fresh interior paint and brand new quartz countertops bring a clean, updated feel, while durable LVP flooring runs through the main living areas. The expansive converted garage creates a stunning second living space, anchored by vaulted

    Ty Duncan Duncan Real Estate Co.

    2016 Meadow Lark, Irving, TX 75060
  • /25

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1601 W 8th St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,612

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Orta Rendon Realty, LLC

    1601 W 8th St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /28

      Est $344,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Sandy Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2011 Sandy Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zenia Montes JPAR Dallas

  • /30

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft

    532 E 2nd St, Irving, TX 75060

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and modern style in this beautifully designed townhome. The first floor welcomes you with soaring 12-foot ceilings, a charming rain porch, and an open-concept layout ideal for gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen stands out with Quartz countertops, a mix of stainless and black appliances, a spacious island with seating, coffee bar, and an oversized

    Auria Alejan Gutierrez Inzunza Keller Williams Realty-FM

    532 E 2nd St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /13

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1327 Trula Ln, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,094

    Last Listing Agent Warren Thomson Beam Real Estate, LLC

    1327 Trula Ln, Irving, TX 75060
    • /29

      Est $355,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Barbara Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1613 Barbara Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mashburn Carrasco Real Estate Co.

  • /12

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    1700 Windsong Ln, Irving, TX 75060

    Nice 3 bedroom 2 bathroom in great neighborhood. Beautiful granite counter top in kitchen and bathrooms. Fresh paint inside of the house. New 2026 wood like vinyl floor in the living room and all the bedrooms. 2025 new ceiling fan in living room. 2025 new vanity lights in both bathrooms. 2025 new roof. Fenced back yard. Spacious living room with fireplace. . Laundry room. Near Loop 12 and E.

    Dong Wu Kevin Clare Realty LLC

    1700 Windsong Ln, Irving, TX 75060
  • /26

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2213 Meadow Dale, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,748

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Vega JPAR Dallas

    2213 Meadow Dale, Irving, TX 75060
    • /22

      Est $300,677 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Postwood Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      200 Postwood Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Thaimuriyil Beam Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home