12,187

Homes in ZIP Code 75060

Section Image
  • /18

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    314 S Hastings St, Irving, TX 75060

    Ideally located in downtown Irving, this well-maintained home offers a versatile floor plan and exceptional convenience. Featuring two spacious living areas, the layout provides flexibility for everyday living, entertaining, or work-from-home needs. The beautiful kitchen serves as the heart of the home, offering ample cabinetry, counter space, and an open flow into the main living areas. Natural

    Delmis Ramirez Elite Real Estate Texas

    314 S Hastings St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1664 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Tenant-occupied property – please allow 24–48 hours’ notice for all showings. Kindly do not disturb the tenant. Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot. This spacious layout features two living areas plus a formal dining room, offering flexibility for both everyday living and entertaining. The entry, main living area, and formal dining are enhanced by wood

    Angcon Podder Gregorio Real Estate Company

    1664 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1904 Pembroke St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,024

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Chavarria Lugary, LLC

    1904 Pembroke St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /24

      Est $498,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1435 Preakness Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Flores Local Realty Agency

  • /26

    $347,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    810 S Jefferson St, Irving, TX 75060

    Charming home on .38 acres with exquisite landscaping and character you won't find in new homes. 3 spacious bedrooms with 2 FULL baths. This gorgeous home offers views of the arboretum-type backyard from almost EVERY ROOM. Wood floors throughout (1 bedroom carpeted) and pretty Flagstone in Den-Living. The big hall bath recently updated. This home has a most unusual floor plan. A very custom

    Dianne Cartwright Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    810 S Jefferson St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    210 W 4th St, Irving, TX 75060

    LOCATED CLOSE TO TRE- DOWNTOWN IRVING STATION AND DT HERITAGE DISTRICT. 3BEDROOM, 2 BATH. Primary bedroom has a full bath!! Parking in the back. No fenced in area in the back.

    James Braddock Resource Property Management

    210 W 4th St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /34

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3019 Stallion Crossing, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,751

    Last Listing Agent Liju Punnoose Stride Real Estate, LLC

    3019 Stallion Crossing, Irving, TX 75060
    • /40

      Est $410,030 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Furlong Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1447 Furlong Ct, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ali Merchant Merchant Realty Group

  • /39

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    2924 W 11th St, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move-in ready home offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. A versatile 4th room provides endless possibilities—perfect as a large dining room, home office, guest room, playroom, or additional bedroom. Thoughtfully updated with modern finishes while maintaining timeless appeal, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. Conveniently

    Alix Butcher Coldwell Banker Realty

    2924 W 11th St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /7

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1419 S Story Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Come see this wonderfully remodeled half duplex with all newer flooring, custom paints, lighting and updated kitchen that include granite countertops and SS appliances. This home features a fireplace and attached 2 car garage. Please note: both BR's and bathrooms are upstairs with this plan. This unit only offers a front yard and side yard no backyard - All yard work is included in rent. Close to

    Victor Aves Pegasus Realty, Inc.

    1419 S Story Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /34

    $354,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1828 Tracey Cir, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,467

    Last Listing Agent Baldemar De Leon Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1828 Tracey Cir, Irving, TX 75060
    • /39

      Est $312,858 Not Listed For Sale

      2521 W Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2521 W Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Furra Dallas Property Management Pro

  • /27

    $355,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    1014 Harlan St, Irving, TX 75060

    Tucked into an established Irving neighborhood, this fully remodeled home blends modern updates with the charm of a classic 1950s build. Inside, natural light fills the open living spaces, highlighting the durable hardwood flooring that runs throughout the home and creating a layout that feels both comfortable and functional. The kitchen has been thoughtfully updated with white cabinetry, modern

    Daniel Hernandez Ocaso Real Estate Broker

    1014 Harlan St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /15

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3015 Tudor Ln, Irving, TX 75060

    **Two (2) weeks free rent with approved 12 + month lease.**Quaint townhome with owner's suite downstairs which includes a separate tub and shower. Half-bath downstairs. Conveniently located near Hwy 183 and George Bush Fwy. Refrigerator included Agent and tenant to verify measurements and information.

    Tia Noble LPT Realty, LLC

    3015 Tudor Ln, Irving, TX 75060
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1620 River Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,232

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Shaddox Fathom Realty LLC

    1620 River Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /30

      Est $303,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Fair Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1607 Fair Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Mier WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /34

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    2509 W Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    Unique, one of a kind offering! This home has been updated and offers features you won't find in most properties. There are three generous sized bedrooms, two full bathrooms, living space with wood burning, gas fireplace and a MASSIVE bonus room that could be used as a game room, office or flex space! The oversized back yard is completely fenced in with an unmotorized gate for your privacy.

    Jamie Brannagan EXP REALTY

    2509 W Oakdale Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    210 Rolston Rd Unit 7, Irving, TX 75060

    2 bedroom 2 bath. both bedrooms are upstairs. Fridge included. 2 parking spaces available

    James Alao Lord & James Real Estate

    210 Rolston Rd Unit 7, Irving, TX 75060
  • /40

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1625 W 6th St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,094

    Last Listing Agent Russell McAdoo Keller Williams Realty

    1625 W 6th St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /40

      Est $343,005 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Shere Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      916 Shere Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Phillips Local Realty Agency

  • /31

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    1601 Rindie St, Irving, TX 75060

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem sits on a desirable corner lot and offers modern style and comfort throughout. The spacious, open-concept kitchen is perfect for entertaining, featuring modern white cabinetry redone in 2023, a large quartz island, and sleek stainless steel appliances. Main room had been reconfigured to have that amazing open space between kitchen and TV Room.

    Louis Pacheco Rendon Realty, LLC

    1601 Rindie St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /29

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3449 Sanjeev Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Move-in ready by July 1st! This beautifully designed 3-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a layout that perfectly blends space, style, and comfort. The first floor offers luxury vinyl plank flooring, an open-concept living area, and a modern kitchen with a center island, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliance, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The second floor

    Mariela Nguyen Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    3449 Sanjeev Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /36

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    805 E Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,719

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Kuban Regal, REALTORS

    805 E Shady Grove Rd, Irving, TX 75060
    • /26

      Est $306,802 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Vickie Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2104 Vickie Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia - Dallas Rodriguez RE/MAX

  • /25

    $375,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft

    1145 Briar Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    Adam Carriker Fowler Real Estate Group, LLC

    1145 Briar Oaks Dr, Irving, TX 75060
  • /2

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1403 Shufford St, Irving, TX 75060

    Both bedrooms upstairs with a full bath. Half bath downstairs with full size washer and dryer connections. Fenced back yard.

    Christopher Vogel Greener City Group, Inc.

    1403 Shufford St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2257 Bolden Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,791

    Last Listing Agent Tony Godina Orbit Realty Group, LLC

    2257 Bolden Rd, Irving, TX 75060
    • /31

      Est $412,660 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1530 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent George Moozhayil Dallas Ark, REALTORS

  • /20

    $365,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    2717 Still Meadow Rd, Irving, TX 75060

    No back neighbors! Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with 2,175 sq ft backing directly to Southwest Park (park recently renovated with paved walking trails, outdoor gym, etc). Freshly painted with new carpet and luxury vinyl plank flooring, this bright and inviting home offers multiple living spaces, a gas fireplace with an accent wall, built-in desk area, and a skylit dining room. The

    Alexander Nunez JPAR Dallas

    2717 Still Meadow Rd, Irving, TX 75060
  • /11

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1915 Wendy St, Irving, TX 75060

    Great 3-2-2 in Irving. Step inside to find a seamless flow with durable laminate wood flooring throughout the main living areas and bedrooms, accented by easy-to-maintain ceramic tile in the kitchen and bathrooms. The oversized living room is the heart of the home, featuring a cozy brick gas-starter fireplace and a built-in dry bar—ideal for entertaining guests or relaxing on quiet evenings. The

    Brenda Martinez C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    1915 Wendy St, Irving, TX 75060
  • /35

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1504 Skyview Dr, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,196

    Last Listing Agent Patricia McDonald Texas Real Estate Executives,

    1504 Skyview Dr, Irving, TX 75060
    • /6

      Est $189,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Windsong Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1701 Windsong Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaz Korosec Airstream Realty LLC

  • /36

    $370,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    805 Cove Hollow, Irving, TX 75060

    Welcome to this well-maintained single-story brick residence offering timeless character and thoughtful updates throughout. Seller has owned the home for 43 years!! The inviting curb appeal is enhanced by manicured landscaping, mature trees, and a two-car garage with an extended driveway for additional parking complete with a new roof in 2022, and all new HVAC, dishwasher, and water heater in

    Leslie Majors Team Legacy Realty Group

    805 Cove Hollow, Irving, TX 75060
  • /7

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    601 Francine Dr Unit B, Irving, TX 75060

    Wonderfully renovated 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom unit featuring an open and spacious layout with modern finishes throughout, including updated flooring, modern paint, and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and stylish backsplash. The bathroom has been fully refreshed, while both bedrooms offer great natural light and great space. Enjoy a private balcony and and your own designated parking

    Melissa Hernandez Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    601 Francine Dr Unit B, Irving, TX 75060
  • /23

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2521 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,885

    Last Listing Agent Nate Eazor Grey Square

    2521 Markland St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /27

      Est $513,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1648 Park Grove Dr, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lilu David Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $355,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    3209 Gail Ct, Irving, TX 75060

    This move-in-ready home features a spacious open floor plan centered around a cozy living room fireplace. The upgraded kitchen shines with sleek granite countertops and ample cabinet space, making it perfect for storage and entertaining. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from Lone Star Park, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience.

    Nurian Quintanilla Ultima Real Estate

    3209 Gail Ct, Irving, TX 75060
  • /24

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1110 Carrington Ct, Irving, TX 75060

    Beautiful, Move-In Ready Home for Rent in Prime DFW Location!Looking for comfort, convenience, and a place that truly feels like home? This meticulously maintained property offers stress-free living with major upgrades already done for you—newer roof, updated HVAC system with ductwork, and energy-efficient windows to help keep utility costs low.Enjoy cooking in a well-designed kitchen

    Aby Jacob Reputed Brokerage

    1110 Carrington Ct, Irving, TX 75060
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1822 Robinson St, Irving, TX 75060

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,094

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Miranda VIP Realty

    1822 Robinson St, Irving, TX 75060
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Tudor Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3024 Tudor Ln, Irving, TX 75060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LILIAN SANCHEZ Prospera Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home