52,330

Grand Prairie, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $344,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    4511 Queenswood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Step into this beautifully updated single-story home. The spacious living area brings comfort and warmth with a cozy gas fireplace...perfect for relaxing evenings. The kitchen offers a gas range, sleek granite countertops, and plenty of cabinets. Granite counters continue into the bathrooms, which adds an elegant touch throughout. The primary bathroom features a fabulous tile shower with a

    Dawn Cotogno ARC Realty DFW

    4511 Queenswood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $9,366

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2047 El Paso St Unit SI ID1250028P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    The advertised rate of $9,366/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 14, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 388-0643

    2047 El Paso St Unit SI ID1250028P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /34

    $274,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1214 Willow St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,522

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Couch Couch Realty, Inc.

    1214 Willow St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /24

      Est $176,864 Not Listed For Sale

      570 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      570 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Reyes Integrity Plus Realty LLC

  • /37

    $630,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,319 Sq Ft

    2832 Arenoso, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    SHOWS LIKE A MODEL!!! Pictures are real and isn't virtually staged. Come out and see for yourself. This beautifully customized and redesigned home was carefully thought-out. The seller spared no expenses!!! Cathedral ceilings with CUSTOM LIGHTING in ALL ROOMS. HARDWOOD FLOORING, PRIVATE CUSTOM HOME OFFICE, 2 FIREPLACES at LIVING and PRIMARY BEDROOM, ENSUITE PRIMARY BATH with SEPARATE SOAKING TUB

    Toya Malveaux

    2832 Arenoso, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
  • /18

    $1,530 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1919 W Tarrant Rd Unit 405, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1609/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1530/moLanding's apartments at Quail Ridge are

    (628) 228-6446

    1919 W Tarrant Rd Unit 405, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /2

    $259,074 Last List Price Sold Nov 22, 2025

    15241 Dance Hall Dr, Fort Worth, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    15241 Dance Hall Dr, Fort Worth, TX 75052
    • /26

      Est $206,549 Not Listed For Sale

      548 E Avenue J Unit B, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      548 E Avenue J Unit B, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Shields Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

  • /24

    $279,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    1613 Squire Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Charming 3-bed, 2-bath residence featuring a large backyard — great for outdoor living, entertaining, or gardening. Located near major highways for easy commuting and close to many shopping and restaurant options.

    Misty Story Story Real Estate

    1613 Squire Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /17

    $2,670 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4949 Oak Hollow Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (469) 946-8339

    4949 Oak Hollow Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    51 Spring Creek Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Ortiz-Hernandez DFW REALTORS of Texas

    51 Spring Creek Cir, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /25

      Est $203,958 Not Listed For Sale

      540 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      540 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 220 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Serie Ace Realty Partners

  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 7,753 Sq Ft
    • $224,719 per Acre

    1129 W Church St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Discover an excellent opportunity to build in the heart of Grand Prairie! This spacious lot at 1129 W Church St offers prime visibility and convenient access to major roadways, including Hwy 161, I-30, and Carrier Pkwy. Surrounded by established neighborhoods and close to shopping, dining, schools, and The Epic recreational district, this property is perfect for a new home or potential investment

    Blanca Vazquez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1129 W Church St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 2313, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2240/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2000/moLanding's apartments at Riverside Place are

    (415) 592-6889

    2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 2313, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /24

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1913 Terry Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,544

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Hilburn-Mendoza NextHome NTX LUXE LIVING

    1913 Terry Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /39

      Est $147,224 Not Listed For Sale

      534 E Avenue J Unit B, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      534 E Avenue J Unit B, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Beary Beary Nice Homes

  • /39

    $369,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    7302 Aster Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75165

    Welcome to 7302 Astor in the sought-after Goodland community, where modern design meets everyday functionality. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a quiet street and offers a clean, stylish feel from the moment you walk in. The open kitchen with a large island flows right into the living area, making it easy to stay connected whether you're hosting friends or enjoying a night in. A

    Jeremy Norman Keller Williams Realty

    7302 Aster Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75165
  • /18

    $1,770 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2290 Forum Dr Unit 2309, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Property Id: 2444834Looking for a clean, safe, and modern apartment in Grand Prairie, Texas that actually gives you more value for your money? This is the opportunity you’ve been waiting for.Step into a newer luxury apartment community designed for comfort, convenience, and peace of mind. Perfectly located near major highways, you’ll enjoy quick access to Dallas, Fort Worth,

    (469) 369-0708

    2290 Forum Dr Unit 2309, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /14

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3728 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,457

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    3728 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /25

      Est $172,528 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 E Avenue J Unit A, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /40

    $649,900 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,214 Sq Ft

    7112 Playa Norte Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    Seller is motivated!! Seller offering up to $5,000 toward buyer closing costs or interest rate buy-down with acceptable offer. Seller will also pay the owner’s title policy and provide a home warranty up to $500. This home is INCREDIBLE! This spacious beauty is nestled on a coveted CORNER LOT, offering more space than you’ll know what to do with. With generously sized bedrooms, there’s plenty of

    Vernon Francis VFJ Real Estate LLC

    7112 Playa Norte Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
  • /15

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2918 Hilton Head Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Property Id: 2497038This attractive 3-bedroom, 2- bath, 1800 sqft. home in South Grand Prairie has an open floor plan- great for family gatherings and room for kids. The home is located in the quiet Forum Place neighborhood near Mayfield Rd., at Hwy 360 and Great Southwest Pkwy at I20.The home is close to many stores and restaurants. It is one mile from Arlington, Texas. Located

    (469) 887-4918

    2918 Hilton Head Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /29

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4426 Hanover St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,619

    Last Listing Agent Yuricela Kanaujiya HomeSmart

    4426 Hanover St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /25

      Est $379,915 Not Listed For Sale

      5927 Lantern Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5927 Lantern Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Dombroski Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

  • /5

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $289,474 per Acre

    1201 Bonham St, Bonham St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Vacant lot for development located off of State Highway 161, President George Bush Tollway, located in Grand Prairie. Lot is currently zoned residential, two family dwelling. Dallas CAD: SFR - VACANT LOTS TRACTS TWO FAMILY DWELLING Frontage: 50 Depth: 167. Lot is undeveloped and ready for your imagination and plans. Buyer to independently verify, utilities, road access, usability, feasibility,

    Terence Irvine Terence Irvine, Broker

    1201 Bonham St, Bonham St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $1,708 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd Unit 3211, Midlothian, TX 76065

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1924/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1708/moLanding's apartments at The Emma are

    (628) 300-3352

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd Unit 3211, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /2

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4621 Pendleton Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,959

    Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4621 Pendleton Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /14

      Est $180,837 Not Listed For Sale

      909 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      909 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delmis Ramirez Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /25

    $491,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    3622 Saguaro Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    The property is located at 3622 SAGUARO DR GRAND PRAIRIE TX 75052 priced at 491990, the square foot and stories are 2032, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3622 Saguaro Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $1,929 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2155 Arkansas Ln Unit 1335, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2377/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1929/moLanding's apartments at Viceroy at Central

    (650) 993-1369

    2155 Arkansas Ln Unit 1335, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /8

    $359,530 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    7034 Granbury Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,445

7034 Granbury Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /25

      Est $437,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Honey Suckle Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2727 Honey Suckle Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelly Ready Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $530,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,002 Sq Ft

    515 Suffolk Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Tucked into a quiet, established neighborhood with easy access to everything Grand Prairie has to offer, this thoughtfully updated home built by Grand Homes checks every box for today's buyer. The spacious, functional, family-friendly layout has over 4,000 sf of living space and places the primary suite and private office on the main floor — as well as two living areas and dining rooms — while

    Levy Pham EXP REALTY

    515 Suffolk Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $20,107

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4629 Amherst Ln Unit SI ID1502184P, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    The advertised rate of $20,108/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 23, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 689-3637

    4629 Amherst Ln Unit SI ID1502184P, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /39

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2935 Mirado, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,880

    Last Listing Agent Danae Hewitt eXp Realty LLC

    2935 Mirado, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /35

      Est $369,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Scarborough Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2756 Scarborough Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Louis Pacheco Rendon Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $135,160 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    626 Austin St, Grand Prairie, TN 75051

    This is a 4 Bedroom 1 bathroom property

    Sheryl Warren StarCrest Realty, LLC

    626 Austin St, Grand Prairie, TN 75051
  • /20

    $1,749 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 1206, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1749/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1749/moLanding's apartments at Riverside Place are

    (628) 225-3662

    2800 NE Green Oaks Blvd Unit 1206, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /18

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1013 Tamara Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,919

    Last Listing Agent Samir Kawash NB Elite Realty

    1013 Tamara Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    • /11

      Est $321,575 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 Hemingway Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4364 Hemingway Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shezila Ali Keller Williams Signature

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home