52,331

Grand Prairie, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $185,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft

    1722 Proctor Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Investor alert! Four bedroom two bathroom income property in a high-demand Section 8 area. BPO completed for a streamlined process. Sold strictly AS-IS and subject to third-party approval. This property features a reliable month-to-month lease with occupants conveying at closing. Buyer will manage all occupancy matters post-sale. With four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, this home offers the

    Jessica Cortez Realty Right

    1722 Proctor Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /20

    $2,320

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2623 Basswood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (214) 617-1390

    2623 Basswood Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /8

    $372,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7039 Granbury Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,903

    Last Listing Agent Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    7039 Granbury Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /25

      Est $355,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Steppington St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2633 Steppington St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Munoz OnTrack Realty LLC

  • /14

    $399,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    3550 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    CB JENI HOMES EVA floor plan. This beautifully designed EVA floor plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a highly desirable downstairs primary suite. The home features a dramatic vaulted ceiling in the living room, creating an open, airy atmosphere filled with natural light throughout. The main level showcases elegant hard-surface flooring, an expansive living area, and a gourmet kitchen ideal

    Carole Campbell Colleen Frost Real Estate Serv

    3550 Pierce Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $1,679 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 305, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1645/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1679/moLanding's apartments at The Gibson are

    (628) 230-6954

    2422 S Carrier Pkwy Unit 305, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /33

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3454 Galaway Bay Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,506

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bower eXp Realty, LLC

    3454 Galaway Bay Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /26

      Est $323,735 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      706 Tuskegee St, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    8 W Townhouse Ln Unit 32, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse in the heart of Grand Prairie offering comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living. This spacious home features a functional layout with generous living and dining areas, ideal for everyday living or entertaining. Recent updates include a new roof, providing added peace of mind for the next owner. The property also includes a carport, offering

    Theresa Adedeji CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    8 W Townhouse Ln Unit 32, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $2,217 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd Unit 3302, Midlothian, TX 76065

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2533/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2217/moLanding's apartments at The Emma are

    (628) 221-2295

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd Unit 3302, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2038 La Salle Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,965

    Last Listing Agent Tobias Tavera Mark Spain Real Estate

    2038 La Salle Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /20

      Est $318,007 Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Cardigan Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4128 Cardigan Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Upton Upton Real Estate

  • /7

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 6,316 Sq Ft
    • $517,241 per Acre

    629 N M l King jr Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Discover one of Grand Prairie's most promising residential development lots in a high-visibility corridor along N. M.L. King Jr. Blvd. Whether you're an experienced real estate developer in the DFW Metroplex or a builder searching for infill lots in Grand Prairie, TX, this parcel delivers the location, zoning flexibility, and upside you've been looking for.Situated within the City of Grand

    China Arneson The Property Shop

    629 N M l King jr Blvd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $1,815 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3550 S Robinson Rd Unit 8213, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2038/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/moLanding's apartments at The Duvall are

    (650) 993-1592

    3550 S Robinson Rd Unit 8213, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /33

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    202 North St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,623

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Cartwright Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    202 North St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /29

      Est $309,961 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Endicott Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4109 Endicott Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mika White eXp Realty LLC

  • /36

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,949 Sq Ft

    2913 Spartacus Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Welcome to 2913 Spartacus Drive, a beautiful home perfectly located in the vibrant city of Grand Prairie, Texas. This spacious residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience, ideal for families or anyone looking for a place to truly call home. Step inside to discover a bright and inviting layout designed for modern living. The home features generous living spaces, abundant

    Kethia Kayumba eXp Realty, LLC

    2913 Spartacus Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1310 Pigeon Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence in the delightful community of Grand Prairie, TX. Its stately brick façade, complemented by eco-conscious solar panels, creates an inviting first impression that blends classic charm with modern efficiency.A welcoming living room boasts rich hardwood floors and a tasteful fireplace, offering an elegant space to gather with loved

    (945) 326-3256

    1310 Pigeon Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /16

    $224,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1833 NW Dallas St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,888

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Montes Call It Closed Realty

    1833 NW Dallas St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /31

      Est $304,658 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Scotland Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4202 Scotland Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Brown Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home