Est $584,917 Not Listed For Sale
22452 De Berry St, Grand Terrace, CA 92313
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,728 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 65% Above List Price
- $205/SF
- 63 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $355,000
- Jul 06, 2018
Last Listing Agent Jody Barnett Barnett Real Estate