418

Recently Sold Homes in 49418

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5315 Fawn Creek Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,324

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Yskes Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    5315 Fawn Creek Dr SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /9

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1215 Quincy St SW Unit LOT C, Grandville, MI 49418

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ykema City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    1215 Quincy St SW Unit LOT C, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /25

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472345, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472345, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /26

    $345,767

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3333 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,667

    Interra Homes The Highlands at Rivertown Park

    3333 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3277 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,398

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Kremers West Michigan Realty Pros

    3277 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2958 Bluewater Ln SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,461

    Last Listing Agent JoLane Tomlinson Buskard Group Real Estate

    2958 Bluewater Ln SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /36

    $512,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4187 Little Star Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,206

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Homestead Realty of W Michigan

    4187 Little Star Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /44

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3852 Blackhawk Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,346

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wright Five Star Real Estate (Chicago Dr)

    3852 Blackhawk Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /35

    $254,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3259 Fayette Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,438

    Last Listing Agent Andrew VanDeWalker Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

    3259 Fayette Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /93

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5752 Stonebridge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,921

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zahm Bellabay Realty (North)

    5752 Stonebridge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /17

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4360 Indian Spring Dr SW Unit 66, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,078

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Szakal The Local Element

    4360 Indian Spring Dr SW Unit 66, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /7

    $394,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3848 Highbury Dr Unit 19, Jamestown Township, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,472

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    3848 Highbury Dr Unit 19, Jamestown Township, MI 49418
  • /4

    $419,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5863 Looking Glass Dr, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,092

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayes WJH Brokerage MI, LLC

    5863 Looking Glass Dr, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /27

    $299,999

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    65 Grand Village Ct SW Unit 40, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,599

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Pitsch JLP Property Management LLC

    65 Grand Village Ct SW Unit 40, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /10

    $345,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3335 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,386

    Interra Homes The Highlands at Rivertown Park

    3335 Kings River St SW, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /28

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5560 Albright Ave SW Unit 67, Wyoming, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,110

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    5560 Albright Ave SW Unit 67, Wyoming, MI 49418
  • /29

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4308 Indian Spring Dr SW Unit 29, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,476

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Shepard Turnkey Realty LLC

    4308 Indian Spring Dr SW Unit 29, Grandville, MI 49418
  • /37

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37478546, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37478546, Grandville, MI 49418

Showing Results 401 - 418, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home