7,939

Grandville, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $363,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3393 Shoshone Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,988

    Last Listing Agent Megan Duthler Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3393 Shoshone Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /43

      Est $423,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3346 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3346 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kruithoff West Edge Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $430,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6222 Harmon Green Ave, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,553

    Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Premier

    6222 Harmon Green Ave, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /41

      Est $536,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Peshtigo Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3340 Peshtigo Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Smith Homestead Realty of W Michigan

  • /32

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    709 Waterview Ct SW Unit 44, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,924

    Last Listing Agent David Draayer Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    709 Waterview Ct SW Unit 44, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /46

      Est $509,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Peshtigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4179 Peshtigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Grysen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3022 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,043

    Last Listing Agent Gage Evans Worth Clark Realty

    3022 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /42

      Est $457,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Peshtigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4143 Peshtigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

  • /26

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4376 Redbush Dr SW Unit 35, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,304

    Last Listing Agent Julie Snelling Bellabay Realty (North)

    4376 Redbush Dr SW Unit 35, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /75

      Est $732,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      3588 Big Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3588 Big Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,900
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howie Boeve BP Realty

  • /32

    $507,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    686 Stonebriar Cir, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,932

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Zylstra ZPG Real Estate

    686 Stonebriar Cir, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /39

      Est $478,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      3486 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3486 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justine Born RE/MAX Michigan

  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4028 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,166

    Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

    4028 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /65

      Est $710,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Antigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4031 Antigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Horst Bellabay Realty LLC

  • /35

    $779,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    254 Stonehenge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,133

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bouman HomeRealty Holland

    254 Stonehenge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /67

      Est $743,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Antigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4015 Antigo Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Ruther Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /13

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1215 Quincy St SW Unit LOT B, Grandville, MI 49418

    • Land
    • 8.8 Acres
    • $63,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,000

    Last Listing Agent Keith Ykema City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    1215 Quincy St SW Unit LOT B, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /45

      Est $408,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Crowfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3808 Crowfoot Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Maghielse Real Estate with Maghielse &Co

  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4232 Limousin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,147

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Nyboer Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4232 Limousin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /34

      Est $385,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4310 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Huizen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /40

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5294 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,660

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Czubak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    5294 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /20

      Est $310,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4308 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Karel RE/MAX Michigan

  • /12

    $149,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3354 Chestnut Ave SW Unit D37, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,881

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lirones Key Realty

    3354 Chestnut Ave SW Unit D37, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /46

      Est $323,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4313 Crest Creek Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

  • /70

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3245 Chestnut Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,379

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dykstra Keller Williams Harbortown

    3245 Chestnut Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /35

      Est $378,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      4194 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4194 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zahm Bellabay Realty (North)

  • /33

    $281,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4256 Redbush Dr SW Unit 71, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,536

4256 Redbush Dr SW Unit 71, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /41

      Est $420,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3937 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Dykema-Halloran Five Star Real Estate

  • /53

    $555,875

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4061 Piute Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,444

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kunnen BlueWest Properties, LLC

    4061 Piute Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /29

      Est $383,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3908 Mohawk Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Czarnopis Charter Properties

  • /13

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3210 Arrowhead Arms Ct SW Unit 1, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,023

    Last Listing Agent Corrin Wiersema Keller Williams Harbortown

    3210 Arrowhead Arms Ct SW Unit 1, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /39

      Est $524,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Piute Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4385 Piute Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /36

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1991 Greenly St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,761

    Last Listing Agent Rick Genzink Keller Williams Harbortown

    1991 Greenly St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /40

      Est $553,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Red Key Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3590 Red Key Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Holwerda Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)

  • /20

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3276 Lombard St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,887

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Keen Keen Advantage

    3276 Lombard St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /60

      Est $677,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4060 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4060 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hwee-Ping Koh (Karen) Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /37

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2953 Willow Creek Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,451

    Last Listing Agent Travis Moelker RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

    2953 Willow Creek Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /58

      Est $759,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4080 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Feenstra RE/MAX Michigan

  • /87

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3927 N Big Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,450

    Last Listing Agent Steve Frody City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    3927 N Big Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /51

      Est $768,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4232 Eagle Rock Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Havemeier Bellabay Realty (North)

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home