26

Grangerland, TX Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $1,250,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $874,126 per Acre

    16444 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    HARD CORNER, Approx 1.43 unrestricted acres on the Corner of FM 2090 and Grangerland Rd. Property has approx. 250' of frontage on FM 2090 and approx 200' of frontage on Grangerland Rd...additional acreage may be available. Located in the fast growing Grangerland Area, property is approx 800' from the 62 acre Conroe ISD. Caney Creek High School and Moorehead Junior High are located on the corner

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Mathis

    Executive Texas Realty

    (936) 243-5155

    16444 Fm 2090 Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /6

    $7,850,000

    • Land
    • 1,156 Acres
    • $6,791 per Acre

    13200 Pigglett Ln, Wigginsville, TX 77302

    1,156 acres of native timber located in a developing area near Conroe, Texas. The property includes developed surface water, maintained gravel roads throughout, and perimeter fencing. A current ag exemption is in place.Property LocationConroe Porter Road, Conroe, TX 77302

    Farmers Company Farmers National Company

    13200 Pigglett Ln, Wigginsville, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621784, Conroe, TX 77302

    $288,990

    New Construction $27K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    The Gateway (390) Plan at Granger Pointe - Granger Pointe - Traditional Series, Conroe, TX 77302

    Grill with friends on the Gateway's covered back patio. Inside, the main floor primary suite features dual sinks and a spacious walk-in closet. Upstairs, the open concept loft and game room make a perfect media space or home office

    Meritage Homes Builder
    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621784, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621883, Conroe, TX 77302

    $318,940

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    The Reynolds (890) Plan, Conroe, TX 77302

    Host a game night in the Reynolds sizeable upstairs gameroom. Your guest will enjoy their privacy in the secluded downstairs bedroom. Enjoy your morning coffee in your open concept kitchen.

    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621883, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621782, Conroe, TX 77302

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    The Summerfield (865) Plan, Conroe, TX 77302

    Decide what to wear in the expansive walk-in closet of the primary suite. The open concept family and dining are perfect for hosting your favorite meals. Upstairs, the kids will love their own oasis in the game room and secondary bedrooms.

    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621782, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /11

    $273,540

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    16257 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Rio Grande's sprawling single-story layout features a bright, open concept living area, dining space, and kitchen. The primary suite boasts a sizeable walk-in closet and dual sinks.

    16257 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16281 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    $292,940

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    16281 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Allen offers a beautiful open-concept layout with a sizeable, secluded primary suite. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and grey mosiac backsplash, grey tone EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet.

    16281 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /19

    $318,940

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft

    16250 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    Host a game night in the Reynold's sizeable upstairs gameroom. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and aloe backsplash, brown tone EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet.

    16250 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621889, Conroe, TX 77302

    $270,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    The Olympic (380) Plan at Granger Pointe - Granger Pointe - Traditional Series, Conroe, TX 77302

    Turn the kids loose in the Olympic's second-story loft space while hosting downstairs in the open concept living area. The private main level primary suite features dual sinks and walk-in closet for ample storage.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621889, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16273 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    $278,390

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    16273 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Allen offers a beautiful open-concept layout with a sizeable, secluded primary suite. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet.

    16273 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621817, Conroe, TX 77302

    $313,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    The Somerville (3L16) Plan, Conroe, TX 77302

    Enjoy this spectacular home with plenty of space for entertaining. The foyer reveals a formal dining room that can be converted to fit your needs. Upstairs you'll find the game room and secondary bedrooms.

    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621817, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /20

    $615,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    16010 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    UNRESTRICTED OPPORTUNITY! This prime 2.56-acre tract on FM 3083 offers incredible versatility in a high-growth corridor of Conroe. The property is a blank canvas with NO HOA and NO deed restrictions—perfect for a custom homestead, commercial business, or workshop. The land features excellent frontage on FM 3083, providing high visibility and easy access to I-45, Loop 336, and the Conroe

    Tamarah Curtis Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    16010 Fm 3083 Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /25

    $849,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    13501 Stowe Rd, Conroe, TX 77306

    Welcome to 13501 Stowe Rd—where space, serenity, and true freedom meet. Situated on just over 6.5 acres with no HOA, this gated property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy expansive land without restrictions. An iron gate entry welcomes you into a peaceful setting surrounded by mature trees, including producing peach and apple trees that add both beauty and function to the landscape. A tranquil

    Bekka Bartier RE/MAX Dominion, LLC

    13501 Stowe Rd, Conroe, TX 77306
  • /16

    $1,100,000

    • 7,200 Sq Ft

    14945 Wiggins Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    This thoughtfully cleared 10-acre property offers exceptional versatility and opportunity. Property features a 7,200 sq ft red iron metal building, ideal for conversion into a barndominium or continued use as a shop or commercial workspace with reinforced concrete beams and rebar foundation, three identical 60’ x 40’ bays with removable partitions, 20-foot apex, and three 16’ x 14’ roll-up doors.

    Sean Gambini GoUpRE

    14945 Wiggins Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621810, Conroe, TX 77302

    $224,990

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    The Carlsbad (345) Plan at Granger Pointe - Granger Pointe - Traditional Series, Conroe, TX 77302

    Set-up your home office or create a space for guests to feel at home. With four bedrooms, you can customize the Carlsbad's layout to meet your family's needs. In the kitchen, the useful island and large pantry help simplify mealtimes.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621810, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16265 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    $252,790

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    16265 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    The Rio Grande's sprawling single-story layout features a bright, open concept living area, dining space, and kitchen. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet.

    16265 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621795, Conroe, TX 77302

    $249,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    The Callaghan (830) Plan, Conroe, TX 77302

    Stock up on everyone's favorites with plenty of room in the walk-in pantry. The open-concept layout is great for entertaining.

    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621795, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /16

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $110,000 per Acre

    TBD Wiggins Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

Sean Gambini GoUpRE

    TBD Wiggins Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621787, Conroe, TX 77302

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    The Texoma (3L08) Plan, Conroe, TX 77302

    Two story with more to adore. A formal dining room flows to the vast kitchen, casual meal spot & family oasis. Upstairs bed, game & media rooms hide from the tranquil downstairs primary suite. Oversized walk-in closet.

    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621787, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621897, Conroe, TX 77302

    $237,940

    New Construction $36K PRICE INCREASE
    • Studio
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    The Mesa Verde (326) Plan at Granger Pointe - Granger Pointe - Traditional Series, Conroe, TX 77302

    Prepare dinner in the Mesa Verde's kitchen with an open concept layout. The primary suite is tucked away where you'll enjoy your own private oasis.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    16304 Kiki Pointe Ct Unit 40621897, Conroe, TX 77302
  • 16249 Parish Pointe Ct, Conroe, TX 77302