$330,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025
145 Emerald Way W, Granite City, IL 62040
- 5 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,325 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $99/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,191
Last Listing Agent Angela Judd Uram Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors
145 Emerald Way W, Granite City, IL 62040