1,056

Recently Sold Homes in 29829

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $206,320

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    887 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,816

    887 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /37

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    32 Oakwood Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,261

    Last Listing Agent April Foster Realty One Group Visionaries

    32 Oakwood Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /10

    $284,455

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1034 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    1034 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /20

    $252,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8138 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cottingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8138 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /27

    $269,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    774 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    774 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /6

    $319,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3088 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    3088 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /29

    $213,045

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1008 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,594

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Weathers D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1008 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6005 Village West Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,617

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty Inc

    6005 Village West Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    677 Quartz Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,388

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Grice United Real Estate, Aiken

    677 Quartz Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /35

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2084 Gardenview Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,317

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    2084 Gardenview Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /33

    $254,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Ferree Place, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,841

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Cook Paul Myers Real Estate LLC

    108 Ferree Place, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /24

    $279,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1031 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Susman Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    1031 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /35

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    116 Ridgecrest Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,252

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kizer Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    116 Ridgecrest Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /15

    $127,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    115 Arbute St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,258

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Granade Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    115 Arbute St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /69

    $379,900

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    624 Broadsword Way, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 882 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,617

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Davis Property Partners

    624 Broadsword Way, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /29

    $220,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    427 Ascauga Lake Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,953

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Justice JT REALTY

    427 Ascauga Lake Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /35

    $238,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4104 Stone Pass Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,475

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    4104 Stone Pass Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /36

    $267,400

    Sold May 05, 2026

    677 Turning Crest Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,193

    Last Listing Agent The Cline Group Team Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    677 Turning Crest Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /32

    $281,870

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4436 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    4436 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /42

    $398,910

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4462 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    4462 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /15

    $30,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    344 Avis St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $35,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,743

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Cavero Real Broker LLC/Aiken

    344 Avis St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /75

    $384,900

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3100 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Robinson Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    3100 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /69

    $309,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3042 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

3042 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /32

    $324,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3138 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    3138 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /46

    $341,530

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2262 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    2262 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3032 Walking View Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,481

    Last Listing Agent Karen Clayton Gold Ivy Realty

    3032 Walking View Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    675 Ascauga Lake Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,664

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    675 Ascauga Lake Rd, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /29

    $341,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3133 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    3133 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /32

    $197,030

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    869 Feldspar Manor, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,401

    D.R. Horton Byrd Village

    869 Feldspar Manor, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /31

    $282,250

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8077 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF

    Last Listing Agent Eric Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8077 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /69

    $297,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    764 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

764 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /33

    $249,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    8083 Cozy Knoll, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,565

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Shaw MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    8083 Cozy Knoll, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /15

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    995 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    995 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /32

    $394,970

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2199 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pj Howard D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    2199 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /2

    $197,500

    Sold Aug 03, 2025

    6005 Village Ln W, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,617

    Last Listing Agent Comp Agent Not Member For COMP Purposes Only

    6005 Village Ln W, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /24

    $407,759

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8106 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,341

    Last Listing Agent Laura Mason Property Partners

    8106 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /35

    $306,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    375 Midland Pines Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kondreck JT REALTY

    375 Midland Pines Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /37

    $240,700

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3259 Nolana Loop, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Byrd Village

    3259 Nolana Loop, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /10

    $325,435

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1034 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    1034 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /10

    $92,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    101 Simms St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,760

    Last Listing Agent Anita M Parks McKinney Realty

    101 Simms St, Graniteville, SC 29829

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home