2,309

Recently Sold Grant, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1120 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,831

    Last Listing Agent NATASHA LOGAN Now Realty Corp

    1120 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /18

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    530 Remington Green Dr SE Unit 103, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,095

    Last Listing Agent Diana Roca Coldwell Banker Realty

    530 Remington Green Dr SE Unit 103, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /25

    $665,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4135 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,784

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Flamm Flamm Real Estate LLC

    4135 Grant Rd, Grant, FL 32949
  • /15

    $84,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2952 Century Oaks Cir, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Jenkins Jenkins Realty

    2952 Century Oaks Cir, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $426,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1732 Tharp Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $402,789

    Last Listing Agent Sanja Hardy Coldwell Banker Realty

    1732 Tharp Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $57,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    290 Eckert St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $247,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karl Vierck MAXREV LLC

    290 Eckert St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $359,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1454 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,255

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1454 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /44

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    922 Raleigh Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,105

    Last Listing Agent Donell Knight II Blue Marlin Real Estate

    922 Raleigh Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /12

    $309,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1670 Pueblo St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,275

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richter INB Realty LLC

    1670 Pueblo St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /7

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    398 Vanguard St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Felipe Arium Real Estate, LLC

    398 Vanguard St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $830,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2402 Westhorpe Dr, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,232

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer&Charles Coley RE/MAX Elite

    2402 Westhorpe Dr, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    574 Poplar St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $165,217 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,815

    Last Listing Agent Laura Forman RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    574 Poplar St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /3

    $37,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    781 Waterside Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $164,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,860

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    781 Waterside Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /15

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4060 Edisto Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,973

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Zapotocky RE/MAX Aerospace Realty, Inc

    4060 Edisto Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /17

    $327,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1121 Salina St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,963

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van-Wagenen LGI Realty-Florida LLC

    1121 Salina St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $354,985

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    572 Collings St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Darvin D.R.Horton Realty of Melbourne

    572 Collings St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2900 Totem Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,900

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Grozan Denovo Realty

    2900 Totem Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /15

    $368,860

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1176 Canfield Cir, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,160

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Rogers Adams Homes Realty, Inc.

    1176 Canfield Cir, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1323 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,200

1323 Garabaldi Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    990 Waco Blvd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $217,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,059

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    990 Waco Blvd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /18

    $309,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1111 Salina St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 401 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,395

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van-Wagenen LGI Realty-Florida LLC

    1111 Salina St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    191 District St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,303

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    191 District St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3477 Aberdeen Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,769

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3477 Aberdeen Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /39

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3403 Govan Ave, Malabar, FL 32950

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $286/SF

    Current Estimated Value $599,052

    Last Listing Agent Starleigh Martinez One Sotheby's International

    3403 Govan Ave, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /2

    $354,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    451 Dillard Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,453

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Niles MAXIM LLC

    451 Dillard Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1909 Thomasville Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,894

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Davis Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1909 Thomasville Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /62

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1948 Windbrook Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,515

    Last Listing Agent Ian Liddon EXP Realty LLC

    1948 Windbrook Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $359,990

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    151 Angelo Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,950

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    151 Angelo Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /52

    $965,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6460 Sapling Ave, Grant, FL 32949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,110

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Breitbach EXP Realty, LLC

    6460 Sapling Ave, Grant, FL 32949
  • /24

    $349,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3778 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,033

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3778 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /7

    $360,220

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1303 Garabaldi SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,667

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    1303 Garabaldi SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /16

    $454,175

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    5052 Alabaster Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,540

    5052 Alabaster Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /58

    $657,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    223 Cavalier St, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,679

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carey Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    223 Cavalier St, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    238 Deer Run Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,088

    Last Listing Agent Faith Kraft EXP REALTY LLC

    238 Deer Run Rd, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $307,990

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2683 Palomar Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,578

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Value

    2683 Palomar Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /49

    $449,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6860 Cameo Dr, Grant, FL 32949

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,163

6860 Cameo Dr, Grant, FL 32949
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3641 Peony Ct SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,056

    Last Listing Agent David Cable RE/MAX Elite

    3641 Peony Ct SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1425 Barrow Ln, Malabar, FL 32950

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $129,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $378,879

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wiedenhoeft Keller Williams Realty Brevard

    1425 Barrow Ln, Malabar, FL 32950
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    999 Zambrana St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,639

    Last Listing Agent Justin Luke Blue Marlin Real Estate

    999 Zambrana St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /13

    $380,878

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1228 Wyoming SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,089

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Cornerstone

    1228 Wyoming SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home