2,309

Recently Sold Grant, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    851 Yacolt Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $108,696 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,542

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Braham The Keyes Company

    851 Yacolt Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /18

    $354,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3991 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,667

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3991 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /38

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7050 Cottonwood Dr, Grant, FL 32949

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,846

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Toth RE/MAX Aerospace Realty

    7050 Cottonwood Dr, Grant, FL 32949
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    271 Bali St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,317

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert Wemert Group Realty

    271 Bali St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /16

    $399,995

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1301 Ruffin Cir SE Unit 50, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gretta Akellino K Hovnanian Florida Realty

    1301 Ruffin Cir SE Unit 50, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $339,950

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1830 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,245

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gankos New Home Outlook

    1830 San Filippo Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    770 Carlyle Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,972

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Quinones LPT REALTY, LLC

    770 Carlyle Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $369,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3037 Waterbury Ave S, Palm Bay, FL 32905

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Christopher Alan Homes Palm Bay - Palm Bay Spot Lots

    3037 Waterbury Ave S, Palm Bay, FL 32905
  • /2

    $218,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    326 Buzby St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,190

    Last Listing Agent Harminne Desrameaux Alexis KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    326 Buzby St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /42

    $262,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2898 Hagdom Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,150

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Clements Coastal Life Properties LLC

    2898 Hagdom Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /6

    $98,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    120 Angelo Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $136,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,064

    Last Listing Agent NATASHA LOGAN Now Realty Corp

    120 Angelo Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /67

    $950,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2049 Windbrook Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,752

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Scalero Real Estate Solutions

    2049 Windbrook Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /11

    $273,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1448 Wigmore St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,949

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Inspire

    1448 Wigmore St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2940 Flanders Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,256

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Smith Cheryl Smith Realty, Inc

    2940 Flanders Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /23

    $379,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2685 Hester Ave SE Unit 46, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Simpkins SHB Realty

    2685 Hester Ave SE Unit 46, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $335,620

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3941 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,467

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3941 Hollingsworth Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7205 Topaz Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,412

    Last Listing Agent Allison Lowe ZOOM Realty Group LLC

    7205 Topaz Dr, Grant Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /27

    $262,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1537 Hero St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,350

    Last Listing Agent Andy Waterman Waterman Real Estate, Inc.

    1537 Hero St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /20

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    819 Brittan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,674

    Last Listing Agent Brian Acri New Home Star Florida LLC

    819 Brittan Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /16

    $59,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2888 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $168,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayan D Jimenez Groza Real Estate Company

    2888 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /9

    $329,990

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2832 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,626

    Holiday Builders Palm Bay - Cornerstone

    2832 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /26

    $199,999

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    766 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,284

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Maidhof Premium Properties Real Estate

    766 Cleaves St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $309,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2643 Tolman Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,176

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia WJH Brokerage FL LLC

    2643 Tolman Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    550 Andrew St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,762

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hutton Watson Realty Corp - VB

    550 Andrew St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $336,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1098 Castile Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,393

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hansen Real Broker, LLC

    1098 Castile Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    849 Upland Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Current Estimated Value $122,111

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    849 Upland Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /2

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3708 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,868

    D.R. Horton Cypress Bay West

    3708 Maya Place SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $228,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1634 Waltz St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,813

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kanefsky Premium Properties Real Estate

    1634 Waltz St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /14

    $284,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    571 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,224

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Melle ITG Realty

    571 Coconut St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2792 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,574

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Murphy Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    2792 Palisades Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    201 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,784

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Weaver Surfside Properties & Mgmt.

    201 Broyles Dr SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /38

    $306,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1563 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,740

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Nelson BHHS Florida Realty

    1563 Dozier Cir SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $53,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1359 Van Buren Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $230,435 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,279

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Doerr Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    1359 Van Buren Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /13

    $187,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1238 Sanchez St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,994

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    1238 Sanchez St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /17

    $351,990

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1186 Westunder St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,358

    Last Listing Agent Ann Richter INB Realty LLC

    1186 Westunder St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /26

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    351 Ainsley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,744

    Last Listing Agent Travonna Jones Arium Real Estate, LLC

    351 Ainsley St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /5

    $31,200

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2863 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $135,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,916

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Westbrook RE/MAX Solutions

    2863 Grant Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /30

    $268,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3189 Wessel Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,137

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Maynard Space Coast Realty & Inv. LLC

    3189 Wessel Ave SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /3

    $62,200

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1118 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $259,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 513 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,771

    Last Listing Agent vahid rajabian M. David Moallem, Inc

    1118 Moon St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
  • /24

    $364,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1490 Damon Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,081

    D.R. Horton Palm Bay

    1490 Damon Rd SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home