2,429

Properties in ZIP Code 03753

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $606,210 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fairway Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Fairway Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,327
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /35

      Est $561,742 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      32 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Engert C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $653,963 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      27 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /34

      Est $515,429 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $786,223 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Massey Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /20

      Est $610,854 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 362 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cashman Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /2

      Est $441,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deer Run, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Deer Run, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shelbie Clukey C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $450,469 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Max Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $699,766 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birch Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Birch Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1,235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $726,415 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Birch Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16 Birch Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $388,702 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      14 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $974,360 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 447 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,348,332 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

• /33

      Est $1,010,274 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Azure Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Lord KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Meredith

    • /31

      Est $497,481 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Barn Owl Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Barn Owl Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caroline MacDougall Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /38

      Est $543,863 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Hummingbird Hill, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      50 Hummingbird Hill, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /28

      Est $694,022 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Alpine Vista, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13 Alpine Vista, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Moulton C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $583,263 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Alpine Vista, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Alpine Vista, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 272% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,800
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Potter RE/MAX Innovative Bayside

    • /19

      Est $570,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Fernwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294 Days On Market

• /26

      Est $680,277 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Rawson Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      89 Rawson Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /31

      Est $936,811 Not Listed For Sale

      274 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      274 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Zak Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /32

      Est $687,494 Not Listed For Sale

      247 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      247 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 28, 2020

• /21

      Est $713,664 Not Listed For Sale

      69 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      69 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

• /35

      Est $949,045 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      729 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joe Burns Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /24

      Est $861,735 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      631 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ray Morin Vanessa Stone Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $752,110 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      508 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flynn All Access Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $751,845 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      532 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $876,535 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      244 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $771,829 Not Listed For Sale

      887 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      887 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Batchelder Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $856,603 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      460 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

• /34

      Est $863,771 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      331 Walker Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 369 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roden KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Hanover

    • /40

      Est $730,128 Not Listed For Sale

      685 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      685 New Aldrich Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anne Marie Appel KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /33

      Est $760,870 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      668 Olde Farms Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,480
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Deb Roberts RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $638,168 Not Listed For Sale

      90 View Place, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      90 View Place, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 06, 2018

• /22

      Est $587,427 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Silo Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      96 Silo Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Lemelin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /24

      Est $561,562 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Miller Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      219 Miller Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /34

      Est $637,212 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Anderson Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 Anderson Pond Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $495,080 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Robin Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      26 Robin Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

• /24

      Est $383,560 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $380,428 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      29 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Aug 04, 2016

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home