90

Recently Sold Granville, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $159,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Hatch Hill Rd, Granville, NY 12854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Fawcett Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    103 Hatch Hill Rd, Granville, NY 12854
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1273 County Route 24, Granville, NY 12832

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,744

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dittmeier Country Horizon Realty

    1273 County Route 24, Granville, NY 12832
  • /48

    $394,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    20 Kamarak Way, Granville, NY 12832

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,760

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Thomas PennyDot Realty

    20 Kamarak Way, Granville, NY 12832
  • /32

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1121 Lundy Rd, Granville, NY 12832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,536

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Becker Howard Hanna

    1121 Lundy Rd, Granville, NY 12832
  • /26

    $154,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1 Bulkley Ave, Granville, NY 12832

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,839

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Dittmeier Country Horizon Realty

    1 Bulkley Ave, Granville, NY 12832
  • /2

    $36,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1 Grey Goose Rd, Granville, NY 12832

    • Land
    • 3.35 Acres
    • $10,746 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Howard Denison DeMarsh Real Estate

    1 Grey Goose Rd, Granville, NY 12832
  • /25

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    34 Quaker St, Granville, NY 12832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,714

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lemay Luxe Key Realty

    34 Quaker St, Granville, NY 12832
  • /50

    $254,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    720 Guilder Hollow Rd, Granville, NY 12832

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,525

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    720 Guilder Hollow Rd, Granville, NY 12832
  • /48

    $437,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    100 Halterman Rd, Granville, NY 12832

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,153

    Last Listing Agent Teena Flores Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    100 Halterman Rd, Granville, NY 12832
  • /19

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    74 E Green Pond Way, Granville, NY 12832

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $10,377 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,180

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Campbell DC Realty

    74 E Green Pond Way, Granville, NY 12832

Showing Results 81 - 90, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home