6,319

Homes in ZIP Code 43023

Section Image
  • /2

    $717,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    395 Fern Hill Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,373

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    395 Fern Hill Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /34

      Est $784,895 Not Listed For Sale

      404 W Broadway, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      404 W Broadway, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /55

    $520,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    378 Pleasant View Dr NE, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,279

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Williams Cutler Real Estate

    378 Pleasant View Dr NE, Granville, OH 43023
    • /32

      Est $458,988 Not Listed For Sale

      323 N Granger St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      323 N Granger St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bidigare Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $730,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    160 Edgewood Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,955

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX Consultant Group

    160 Edgewood Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /36

      Est $345,556 Not Listed For Sale

      750 W Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      750 W Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Keith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1283 Union Station Rd, Granville, OH 43023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,536

    Last Listing Agent James Dewhurst e-Merge Real Estate

    1283 Union Station Rd, Granville, OH 43023
    • /41

      Est $457,701 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Cherry St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      126 Cherry St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Koontz Gilmour KW Classic Properties Realty

  • /82

    $1,495,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    150 Pinehurst Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,190

    Last Listing Agent Jane Kessler-Lennox New Albany Realty, LTD

    150 Pinehurst Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /22

      Est $517,481 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Thresher St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      135 Thresher St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Richards Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /20

    $620,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2190 Mount Herman Rd, Granville, OH 43023

    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,113

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Guanciale Coldwell Banker Realty

    2190 Mount Herman Rd, Granville, OH 43023
    • /24

      Est $334,937 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Summit St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      324 Summit St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Price Howard HannaRealEstateServices

  • /67

    $779,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    446 Llanberis Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,903

    Last Listing Agent James Meyer Cutler Real Estate

    446 Llanberis Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /29

      Est $518,703 Not Listed For Sale

      228 E Elm St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      228 E Elm St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 02, 2023

• /42

    $245,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1207 Chestnut Hills Rd, Granville, OH 43023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,360

    Last Listing Agent Don Shaffer Howard HannaRealEstateServices

    1207 Chestnut Hills Rd, Granville, OH 43023
    • /11

      Est $300,958 Not Listed For Sale

      124 N Pearl St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      124 N Pearl St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pinkerton Pinkerton Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    348 Pleasant View Dr NE, Granville, OH 43023

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $14,599 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $456,981

    Last Listing Agent Carol Marr RE/MAX Premier Choice

    348 Pleasant View Dr NE, Granville, OH 43023
    • /25

      Est $670,778 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Main St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      133 S Main St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /84

    $769,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    185 Stublyn Rd, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,511

185 Stublyn Rd, Granville, OH 43023
    • /64

      Est $441,870 Not Listed For Sale

      439 W Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      439 W Maple St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Everitt Keller Williams Greater Cols

  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    262 Longford Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $715,022

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    262 Longford Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /39

      Est $458,746 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Pearl St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1831
      310 N Pearl St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Sinningson RE/MAX

  • /44

    $335,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5038 Deeds Rd SW, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,405

    Last Listing Agent Breana Trout Realty ONE Group Refined

    5038 Deeds Rd SW, Granville, OH 43023
    • /14

      Est $583,022 Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Mulberry St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      127 S Mulberry St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /89

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    102 Roseview Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,987

    Last Listing Agent Rob Riddle New Albany Realty, LTD

    102 Roseview Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /50

      Est $510,017 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sheppard Place, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Sheppard Place, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bidigare Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    128 S Main St, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF

    Current Estimated Value $435,809

    Last Listing Agent Katie McKivergin RE/MAX Town Center

    128 S Main St, Granville, OH 43023
    • /22

      Est $496,195 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Chapin Place, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Chapin Place, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie McKivergin RE/MAX

  • /23

    $350,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Philipps Rd, Granville Township, OH 43023

    • Land
    • 6.93 Acres
    • $50,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

0 Philipps Rd, Granville Township, OH 43023
    • /31

      Est $319,818 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Samson Place, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Samson Place, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Malone Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /45

    $674,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    565 Welsh Ln, Granville, OH 43023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,330

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX Consultant Group

    565 Welsh Ln, Granville, OH 43023
    • /22

      Est $471,114 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Chapin Place, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      101 Chapin Place, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,900
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    850 W Maple St Unit 850, Granville, OH 43023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,815

    Last Listing Agent Emily Hughes Smith RE/MAX Connection

    850 W Maple St Unit 850, Granville, OH 43023
    • /20

      Est $329,828 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Samson Place, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Samson Place, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Butters Fiv Realty Co Ohio LLC

  • /58

    $395,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    326 Mannaseh Dr W, Granville, OH 43023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,001

    Last Listing Agent Sam Cooper Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    326 Mannaseh Dr W, Granville, OH 43023
    • /61

      Est $547,933 Not Listed For Sale

      354 N Granger St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      354 N Granger St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thom McKee Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    419 Glyn Tawel Dr, Granville, OH 43023

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,693

419 Glyn Tawel Dr, Granville, OH 43023
    • /62

      Est $840,876 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Burg St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      964 Burg St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,888
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Pearson RE/MAX

  • /21

    $510,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    242 Mannaseh Dr W, Granville, OH 43023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,964

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bump Howard Hanna - Main Office

    242 Mannaseh Dr W, Granville, OH 43023
    • /52

      Est $869,691 Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Elm St, Granville, OH 43023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      332 W Elm St, Granville, OH 43023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home