13,670

Grapevine, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3008 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,768

    Last Listing Agent Erin Herren C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    3008 Creekview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /30

      Est $496,697 Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Tanglewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2227 Tanglewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Squires All City

  • /2

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1048 W Winding Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,929

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Bennett Real Broker, LLC

    1048 W Winding Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $445,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Magnolia Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2713 Magnolia Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent April Gadoci Magnolia Realty Grapevine

  • /29

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2923 Southridge Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,000

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    2923 Southridge Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /34

      Est $499,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Dunn St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1703 Dunn St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fedorick Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /27

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    107 W Peach St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,468

    Last Listing Agent Lori Turner Turner Fortune Real Estate LLC

    107 W Peach St, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $474,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Autumndale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1802 Autumndale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Judd RE/MAX

  • /35

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    804 Wonder Way, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,740

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    804 Wonder Way, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /17

      Est $594,913 Not Listed For Sale

      985 Harber Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      985 Harber Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kisha Klose Keller Williams Realty

  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    2835 Ridgewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,448

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mayer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2835 Ridgewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $781,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2905 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2905 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Miller Realty Side By Side, LLC

  • /34

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    701 Sabel Ridge Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,743

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    701 Sabel Ridge Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /30

      Est $585,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Forestdale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1826 Forestdale Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Hutchins eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2713 Chatsworth Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,669

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anderson Christie's Lone Star

    2713 Chatsworth Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $690,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Parkwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1710 Parkwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wilson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /26

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1013 Mockingbird Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,756

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Dierolf RE/MAX Unlimited

    1013 Mockingbird Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /39

      Est $347,558 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Easy St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      951 Easy St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Zimmerman Trend Property

  • /24

    $709,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2040 Casa Loma Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,523

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Brasher EXP REALTY

    2040 Casa Loma Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $644,736 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Stafford Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1918 Stafford Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Asaff Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home