13,673

Grapevine, TX Homes

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $833,551 Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Old Mill Run, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3056 Old Mill Run, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maddie Bedford Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

  • /34

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft

    4349 Crestwood Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Open House - Saturday, May 9th 12p-2p Nestled in the heart of Grapevine, TX, this stunning residence offers an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. With 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 pristine baths, and grand 3-car garages, this home is perfect for those seeking both style and functionality. Stepping inside to a world of exquisite craftsmanship, this Cary Clark custom home is highlighted by

    Ashley Alford Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    4349 Crestwood Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /29

    $491,310 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1310 Airline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,778

    Last Listing Agent Teena Alders Keller Williams Realty

    1310 Airline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /37

      Est $687,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 S Creekwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2922 S Creekwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CJ Sutherland Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /12

    $567,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    2905 Valleyview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Well kept, gently lived-in one-story property in a quiet established beautiful neighborhood. Beautifully landscaped with open floorplan. Generously sized secondary bedrooms provide plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office. Updated primary bath with added storage. Step outside to enjoy the covered patio—perfect for morning coffee or evening gatherings—overlooking a fully fenced yard

    Shelly Woodcox Unruh

    2905 Valleyview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /26

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3446 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,880

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Minteer - Rosse Real Broker, LLC

    3446 Spring Willow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /27

      Est $545,330 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 S Creekwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2940 S Creekwood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Schrock Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /2

    $549,900

    • Land
    • 5,989 Sq Ft
    • $3,999,273 per Acre

    2977 Kosse Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Discover Dove Station, a private luxury community in Grapevine where timeless architecture, curated finishes, and a peaceful setting elevate everyday living. This 5,991 square feet (0.1375 acres) homesite is offered by Graham Hart Home Builder, a name synonymous with distinction, quality, and craftsmanship, and presents a rare opportunity to create a residence that reflects your vision and

    Katherine Bankston Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    2977 Kosse Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $1,010,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    953 Spring Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,797

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baugh Coldwell Banker - Mark Campbell & Assc

    953 Spring Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /25

      Est $278,936 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Michol St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      720 Michol St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $415,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft

    1428 Hampton Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Welcome to this beautifully updated, move-in ready townhome that perfectly blends comfort, style, and space. From the moment you step inside, you’ll notice the generously sized rooms filled with natural light, offering a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Everything has been done for you--including the warm oak-toned luxury vinyl flooring, modern light

    Stephanie Turner Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1428 Hampton Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3313 Van Zandt Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,729

    Last Listing Agent Sue Wykes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3313 Van Zandt Ct, Southlake, TX 76092
    • /24

      Est $281,815 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Michol St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      718 Michol St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    2121 Stone Moss Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    CHARMING HALF-DUPLEX, BUNGALOW RETREAT IN THE HEART OF GRAPEVINE! Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Timberline Estates, offers the perfect blend of tranquility and modern convenience. This meticulously updated 1.5-story half duplex, bungalow is a rare find, boasting a dual primary layout that caters perfectly to empty-nesters, first-time buyers, or savvy investors. Step inside to

    Donna Lindsay Attorney Broker Services

    2121 Stone Moss Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /21

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1128 Airline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,409

    Last Listing Agent Roy Schellenberger Crescent Properties

    1128 Airline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $578,264 Not Listed For Sale

      3361 Summerfield Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3361 Summerfield Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bouchard Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /18

    $410,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    1413 Hill St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    OPEN OPEN DAILY TO THE PUBLIC call to get directions to see this house on your own schedule. this house is amazing and ready now for SALE OR LEASE, hurry this is a wonderful house perfect for the person that needs a big yard, extra extra parking, great for BOAT or RV, NO HOA, yard completely secured backyard with lots of storage, almost everything has been redone or replaced, lights, vinyl wood

    Jennifer Fox Fox Realtors

    1413 Hill St, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $1,299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2802 High Point Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,276,371

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sullins Sullins Team, Inc.

    2802 High Point Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /31

      Est $600,138 Not Listed For Sale

      4169 Brentwood Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4169 Brentwood Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Keely Harris eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $1,555,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    250 E Dallas Rd Unit 126, Grapevine, TX 76051

    The Grapevine Brownstones Phase 2 offers a limited opportunity to own a luxury Lock and Leave Residence in the heart of Grapevine, unbeatable location across from The Grapevine REC, Hotel Vin and steps from Historic Main St. The residences are currently under construction, and only eight homes remain available. A short walk across Dallas Rd to the TEX Rail will drop you at DFW Airport or Ft.

    Laura Cavalle Beck Sundance Real Estate, LLC

    250 E Dallas Rd Unit 126, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /28

    $39,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1143 Cable Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,747

    Last Listing Agent Itzel McGregor Orchard Brokerage

    1143 Cable Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /13

      Est $586,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Burninglog Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3353 Burninglog Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Krystal Garcia REKonnection, LLC

  • /24

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    1624 Choteau Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Seller will assist with closing costs or rate buy down through a preferred lender. Lovely 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome with prime access to historic Downtown Grapevine. This beautifully updated home feels brand new with modern upgrades throughout. The open-concept layout offers two spacious living areas, a generous dining room, and a charming fireplaces that creates a warm, inviting

    Daniel Cline Keller Williams Realty

    1624 Choteau Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /25

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1434 Thistlewood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,260

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dobecka New Century Real Estate

    1434 Thistlewood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $1,079,271 Not Listed For Sale

      626 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      626 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Wykes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /40

    $1,549,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,265 Sq Ft

    3904 Wagon Wheel Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Luxury, comfort, and impeccable design meet in this stunning custom home, ideally located near major highways and perched on one of Tarrant County’s highest elevations. This thoughtfully upgraded residence features 10’ ceilings (9’ upstairs), 8’ doors, maple cabinetry, and premium surfaces including travertine, marble, granite, and onyx. The chef’s kitchen boasts granite counters, pot filler,

    Chad Blakeman Skye TX Realty Group

    3904 Wagon Wheel Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    2021 Brookside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,384

    Last Listing Agent Thad Morton Morton Realty & Prop Mgmt, LLC

    2021 Brookside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /23

      Est $600,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1246 W Hudgins St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1246 W Hudgins St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Phildius McCaw Property Management, LLC

  • /38

    $1,350,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft

    1704 Silverside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Lakeside Luxury in Grapevine! This stunning ranch style home is nestled on an expansive .59 of an acre lot near the shores of Grapevine Lake. This exquisite one-story ranch home has been completely reimagined from the ground up—offering the perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless charm. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and an open-concept design, this home is a dream for those who love to

    Erin Arnold Real Broker, LLC

    1704 Silverside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    4126 Heartstone Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,025

    Last Listing Agent John Schepps Keller Williams Realty

    4126 Heartstone Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $1,206,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Van Zandt Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3326 Van Zandt Ct, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday

  • /37

    $870,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft

    3324 Lexington Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Nestled in the highly desirable Belfort Estates off Heritage Avenue in Grapevine, this spacious two-story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and an inviting layout designed for both comfort and functionality. Located within the award-winning GCISD school district and just minutes from major highways, DFW international airport, premier shopping, and dining, this home perfectly combines convenience

    Elizabeth Sackrule Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3324 Lexington Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /33

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2153 Steeplewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,225

    Last Listing Agent Kim Miller Keller Williams Realty

    2153 Steeplewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /2

      Est $1,836,158 Not Listed For Sale

      2746 Manchester Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2746 Manchester Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley McJunkin Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /34

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft

    2962 Woodland Hills Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    MULTIPLE OFFERS!! Tucked into a breathtaking park-like setting with a true botanical garden feel, this meticulously updated custom-designed home is one of those rare properties that instantly feels straight out of a luxury magazine. Professionally remodeled from the studs out in 2021, every inch has been thoughtfully curated with elevated designer finishes, timeless style, and exceptional

    Amy Allen List26, Realtors

    2962 Woodland Hills Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /36

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3816 Shady Meadow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,737

    Last Listing Agent Jan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    3816 Shady Meadow Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $628,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Camelot Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1823 Camelot Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Fitzgerald Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $3,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,172 Sq Ft

    231 Park Ridge Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Welcome home to refined luxury living in the heart of Southlake Town Square—where upscale convenience meets effortless lock-and-leave ease. Just steps from premier restaurants, boutique shopping, vibrant community events, and everyday essentials, this exceptional four-story residence offers an unmatched walkable lifestyle. The main floor is the true centerpiece—designed to impress while remaining

    Ginger Leatherwood Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    231 Park Ridge Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /32

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2708 Whitby Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,524

    Last Listing Agent Vicci Bartman Sophie Tel Diaz Real Estate

    2708 Whitby Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /36

      Est $757,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Camelot Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1811 Camelot Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Kruzel United Real Estate DFW

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home