$525,000
7607 Mount Hope Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,549 Sq Ft
- Built 2000
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $206/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $535,727
Last Listing Agent Danya Hallsell Good Company
7607 Mount Hope Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240