$150,000
0 Lot K Willis Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
- Land
- 10 Acres
- $15,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 60 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Skylar Harris The Charles Reinhart Company
0 Lot K Willis Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240$150,000
0 Lot K Willis Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
0 Lot K Willis Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240$400,000
12170 Riethmiller Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $412,628
Last Listing Agent Jeff Klink The Charles Reinhart Company
12170 Riethmiller Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240$390,000
1287 Deer Run Unit 10, Grass Lake, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $406,170
Last Listing Agent Timothy Atkins ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.
1287 Deer Run Unit 10, Grass Lake, MI 49240$485,000
2964 Sarossy Lake Rd, Grass Lake Charter Township, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $474,424
Last Listing Agent Andrea Pallister The Charles Reinhart Company
2964 Sarossy Lake Rd, Grass Lake Charter Township, MI 49240$400,000
10525 Keane Dr Unit 33, Grass Lake, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $412,032
Last Listing Agent Kittyanne Latocki Production Realty
10525 Keane Dr Unit 33, Grass Lake, MI 49240$317,000
3007 Twin Meadows, Jackson, MI 49201
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $314,327
Last Listing Agent Bruce Maxson The Charles Reinhart Company
3007 Twin Meadows, Jackson, MI 49201$1,575,000
1751 Sharon Hollow Rd, Grass Lake, MI 49240
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jerry Slade Michigan Whitetail Properties