15,676

Graves County, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Copper Hill Rd, Hickory, KY 42051

      000 Copper Hill Rd, Hickory, KY 42051

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chance Futrell Housman Partners Real Estate

  • /30

    $699,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    305 Simpkins Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Welcome to this beautifully restored, circa-1840 antebellum home that sits on 17.94 acres in Graves County & is conveniently located near the airport. This 4 bed, 3 bath property with historic charm features modern updates, creating a one of a kind property complete with an attached two-car garage & a spacious 30’x40’ shop. Inside, you’ll find a mix of refinished original hardwoods & new

    Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

    305 Simpkins Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /21

    $189,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    280 Baltimore Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,130

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Forgey Keller Williams Experience Realty

    280 Baltimore Church Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /21

      Est $302,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 N 5th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      239 N 5th St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Williams Elite Realty

  • /38

    $209,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    485 Lakeshore Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Charming and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,578 square feet of comfortable one-level living in a private setting just minutes from town. The spacious living room provides plenty of room to relax or entertain, enhanced by brand-new windows that bring in abundant natural light. The home features a functional layout with generously sized bedrooms and thoughtful updates

    Anne Fazekas Keller Williams Experience Realty

    485 Lakeshore Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    111 Vincent Rd Unit 111 Alice Rd, Fulton, KY 42041

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Canestrini Harris Real Estate & Auction

    111 Vincent Rd Unit 111 Alice Rd, Fulton, KY 42041
    • /35

      Est $273,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Geneva Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      216 Geneva Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

• /34

    $159,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.13 Acres
    • $8,770 per Acre

    State Route 58 W Unit LotWP001, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This 18.125 acre hunting and recreational tract in Graves County, Kentucky, offers an ideal mix of habitat diversity, build site potential, and year-round enjoyment. Its the perfect size for a private getaway, hobby farm, or a small but productive hunting property with the right ingredients to attract and hold wildlife. The property features approximately 8 acres of open ground that blend

    Dusty Clark Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    State Route 58 W Unit LotWP001, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    200 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aolani Hernandez Barger Realty

    200 Cardinal Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Rudy Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1009 Rudy Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Thebeau EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP PADUCAH

  • /60

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    1755 W Slaughter Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Located at 1755 W. Slaughter Road in Mayfield, Kentucky, this Graves County property offers a well-rounded residential setting with space, comfort, water, and practical improvements. The property features a large home with approximately 3,100 square feet, a large pond, an asphalt driveway, and an attached 2-car garage, creating a strong combination of convenience and country-style appeal in

    Tyler Hafford Whitetail Properties Real Estate

    1755 W Slaughter Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /31

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    73 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,386

    Last Listing Agent Sara Gipson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

    73 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /19

      Est $287,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Dooms Chapel Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      1163 Dooms Chapel Rd, Symsonia, KY 42082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Archer Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

  • /7

    $430,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $10,750 per Acre

    00 Hwy 58, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This 40-acre tract of prime tillable farmland offers an exceptional opportunity for agricultural investment in the heart of Graves County, Kentucky. Perfectly suited for a variety of crops, this level land is rich in nutrients and ready for immediate farming.

    Michael Harris Harris Real Estate and Auction

    00 Hwy 58, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2207 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    2207 Kentucky 97, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /34

      Est $408,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      619 S 1st St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hargrove Barger Realty

  • /26

    $280,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    305 State Route 893, Mayfield, KY 42066

    This one-level mini farm features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a versatile office space that could easily serve as a fourth bedroom. The flow of the open-concept living area is perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The back patio gives a great space for grilling or enjoying some peaceful time outdoors. There is vinyl fencing enclosing a stocked pond and area that could be a small pasture.

    Tracy Husky eXp Realty, LLC

    305 State Route 893, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /50

    $209,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,798

    Last Listing Agent Chris Fulton Chris Fulton Real Estate

    8 Whispering Oaks Loop, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /7

      Est $188,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Bel Aire Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      104 Bel Aire Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Experience Realty

  • /35

    $259,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    5950 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003

    Welcome home to this stunning fully remodeled ranch-style property situated on 1.96 acres in peaceful Graves County KY. This move-in ready home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and country charm. The interior has been thoughtfully renovated throughout, featuring new appliances, updated finishes, and fresh modern touches that make the home feel like new. The spacious layout provides

    Marsha Bartlett eXp Realty, LLC

    5950 Oaks Rd, Paducah, KY 42003
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    380 State Line Rd, South Fulton, TN 38257

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $10,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Freeman Wendell Alexander Realty

    380 State Line Rd, South Fulton, TN 38257
    • /7

      Est $242,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Hayes School Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1044 Hayes School Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clint Graves Elite Realty Branch Murray

  • /21

    $238,900

    $16K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    4329 Kentucky 339, Wingo, KY 42088

    Completely Renovated 3 Bedroom Brick Home on 3.5 Acres – Move-In Ready! Discover this stunning one-story brick home that has been fully gutted and completely rebuilt from top to bottom! Every detail is brand new — from the modern kitchen and bathrooms to the floors, fixtures, and systems — offering the perfect blend of classic charm and contemporary comfort. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2

    Barry Pritchard Keller Williams Experience Realty

    4329 Kentucky 339, Wingo, KY 42088
  • /50

    $575,400

    Sold May 08, 2026

    240 Mcintosh Rd, Boaz, KY 42027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,755

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Smith eXp Realty, LLC

    240 Mcintosh Rd, Boaz, KY 42027
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Hopewell Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      628 Hopewell Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Tidwell Westwind Real Estate & Development

  • /29

    $249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3690 State Route 94 E, Sedalia, KY 42079

    Peaceful and serene location, in Sedalia with privacy and gorgeous country views!!! This home offers a mixture of original, solid wood farm house characteristics, with the addition of many modern updates and comforts. Fireplaces are located throughout the main floor, with an updated kitchen, and a lovely view from the picture window, above the large farmhouse sink. Another Portrait window is

    Dell Taylor EXIT REALTY KEY GROUP

    3690 State Route 94 E, Sedalia, KY 42079
  • /16

    $162,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    173 Kentucky 381, Sedalia, KY 42079

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    173 Kentucky 381, Sedalia, KY 42079
    • /30

      Est $117,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 W Housman St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      525 W Housman St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Thomas Benchmark Realty

  • /49

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    126 Sedalia St, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Nestled on just over an acre, this 4 bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom home offers space, flexibility, and functionality inside and out. In addition to the first-floor kitchen, dining area, and living room, the home features a versatile flex space perfect for a second living area, playroom, or home office. Outside, enjoy the recently expanded deck overlooking the fully fenced backyard with plenty of room

    Melissa Faughn RE/MAX Realty Group

    126 Sedalia St, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /35

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    124 Arbor Crest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,249

    Last Listing Agent William Chavis Chavis Real Estate and Auction

    124 Arbor Crest Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /30

      Est $233,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Brooks St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1107 Brooks St, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mayhew Benchmark Realty Paducah

  • /38

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    111 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    New construction in Ayly Estates offering modern finishes, functional space, and a convenient Mayfield location. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features 2,175 square feet with an open floorplan and split bedroom layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The living room features vaulted ceilings and an electric fireplace, creating a bright and welcoming main living space. The kitchen is

    Housman Partners Housman Partners Real Estate

    111 Ayly Estates Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /8

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    200 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Youngblood Westwind Real Estate & Development

    200 Ayly Ct, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /33

      Est $143,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 Backusburg Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kartik Patel Keller Williams Experience Realty Paducah Branch

  • /50

    $425,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft

    340 Mcintosh Rd, Boaz, KY 42027

    Tucked away on nearly 5 acres of serene, tree-lined property, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy and comfort on a quiet street. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings from two screened porches—one conveniently located off the spacious primary suite and the other just off the main living area. Inside, you’ll find warm hardwood floors, a

    Suzy Gilland Better Homes & Gardens Fern Leaf Group

    340 Mcintosh Rd, Boaz, KY 42027
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1105 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Coltharp Barger Realty

    1105 Cindy Ln, Mayfield, KY 42066
    • /35

      Est $267,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Parkway Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      316 Parkway Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleshia Banks Stedelin Real Estate, LLC

  • /27

    $280,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    281 Lakeview Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home just minutes from Mayfield! Featuring a spacious kitchen with a large pantry and adjoining dining area, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. The generous room sizes and thoughtful layout make it perfect for everyday living. The unfinished basement provides ample storage space or the opportunity for a grow room. Step

    Justin Suiter Barger Realty

    281 Lakeview Dr, Mayfield, KY 42066
  • /7

    $38,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1000 McCracken County Rd, Boaz, KY 42027

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $7,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,863

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hendley Westwind Real Estate & Development

    1000 McCracken County Rd, Boaz, KY 42027
    • /31

      Est $467,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Clark Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      252 Clark Rd, Mayfield, KY 42066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Thomasson eXp Realty, LLC, Sara Gipson Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home