5,969

Homes in ZIP Code 31032

Section Image
    • 400 Railroad St, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $321,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Railroad St, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      400 Railroad St, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Robinson Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    • /2

      Est $378,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Diamond Place, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      218 Diamond Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Keller Williams Realty Middle Georgia

    • /2

      Est $360,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      306 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $334,900

• 015 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      015 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      015 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Mills Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    • 014 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      014 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      014 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 013 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      013 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      013 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 012 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      012 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      012 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

• 011 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      011 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      011 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /30

      Est $374,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Old James Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      170 Old James Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,500
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gober Fickling & Company, Inc.

    • 251 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $350,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      251 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $424,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Lakeshore Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      611 Lakeshore Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $427,000

• /2

      Est $437,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Springhill Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      706 Springhill Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $412,000

• 138 Greenbriar Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Greenbriar Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      138 Greenbriar Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Darden Old Capitol Realty

    • 249 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $402,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      249 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $415,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      4468 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4468 Rivercliff Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,900

      Last Listing Agent Jerome James Covenant Realty Associates, LLC

    • 126 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $301,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      126 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

    • 500 Old Huckabee Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $298,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Old Huckabee Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      500 Old Huckabee Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Grove PURE Real Estate Solutions

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3E Deer Ridge Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Lot 3E Deer Ridge Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $11,200

      Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

    • /12

      Est $388,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Piedmont Lake Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      124 Piedmont Lake Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Howard GPS Realty Group

    • 305 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      305 Ruby Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Davis Southern Classic Realtors

    • 505 Aaron Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $358,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Aaron Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      505 Aaron Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Sexton Southern Realty Group of GA, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $382,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 White Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      105 White Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Bowlin First & Main Real Estate Group

    • 742 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $279,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      742 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fain Fickling Lake Country,LLC

    • /2

      Est $430,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Lakeshore Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      615 Lakeshore Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

• 337 Lite-N-tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $282,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Lite-N-tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      337 Lite-N-tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Sparks Fickling Lake Country,LLC

    • 123 Recreation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Recreation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      123 Recreation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,750
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hadden Fickling Lake Country,LLC

    • 721 Springhill Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $342,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Springhill Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      721 Springhill Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ciara Hernandez Southern Classic Realtors

    • 762 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $283,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      762 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rifle Range Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2003
      0 Rifle Range Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner Keller Williams Realty Georgia Communities

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      0 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $45,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

    • /15

      Est $273,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      758 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenalee Carr HRP Realty LLC

    • 569 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      569 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carla Bentley Fickling Lake Country,LLC

    • 349 Cypress Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $255,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Cypress Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      349 Cypress Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty, LLC

    • 128 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $110,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032

      128 E Clinton St, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 511% Above List Price
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Bowen Randolph Southern Properties L

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      175 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jenalee Carr eXp Realty

    • 196 Spring Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $94,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Spring Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      196 Spring Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Smith Georgia Hometown Realty

    • 433 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $256,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      433 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    • 429 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $253,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      429 Mossy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    • 710 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $287,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      710 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Brock Georgia Real Estate Team

    • 176 Lee St, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $202,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Lee St, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      176 Lee St, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Coldwell Banker Access Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home