5,970

Homes in ZIP Code 31032

Section Image
  • /27

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    152 Rifle Range Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    Charming single-story ranch in Jones County offering three bedrooms and two full bathrooms on a private 1.23-acre lot. Nestled among mature trees, this well-maintained home welcomes you with a covered front porch and an open living area that flows to a functional kitchen and a comfortable primary suite with a private bath. A dedicated laundry/mud room provides convenient access to the fully

    Lew Burdett BHHS Georgia Properties

    152 Rifle Range Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 304 Willow Oak Dr E, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $286,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Willow Oak Dr E, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      304 Willow Oak Dr E, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Schoepf Almost Home Realty

  • /3

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    146 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    Convenience of in-town living in Clinton Crossing Subdivision. Build your dream home here! Two other adjacent lots are also available for purchase which would total over four acres!

    Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

    146 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032
  • /27

    $285,900

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    122 Oak Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,877

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Donovan Connie R. Ham Middle Ga Realty, Inc

    122 Oak Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • /2

      Est $77,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      243 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

  • /52

    $373,015

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft

    1023 Boulder Dr Unit LOT 65, Gray, GA 31032

    (New Construction Home Complete & Ready-to Close!) Welcome to Stone Brooke, where spacious living meets southern charm in the heart of Gray, Georgia. This new home community offers small-town tranquility with easy access to the convenience of a larger city. The Bedford plan offers a two-story Foyer upon entrance along with a Guest-suite on the main. The spacious Great Room leads into a striking

    Kayla Smith PBG Built Realty

    1023 Boulder Dr Unit LOT 65, Gray, GA 31032
  • /52

    $725,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    176 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,912

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Swearingen Connie R. Ham Middle Ga Realty, Inc

    176 Tumbling Shoals Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 174 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $258,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      174 Deer Creek Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

  • /11

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 4.11 Acres
    • $16,788 per Acre

    0 Clinton Crossing Unit 10637924, Gray, GA 31032

    With the convenience of in-town living and space to roam, these three adjacent lots total 4.11+/- acres within Clinton Crossing Subdivision. Build your dream home here with a small stream flowing through the edge of the property!

    Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

    0 Clinton Crossing Unit 10637924, Gray, GA 31032
  • 0 Cyler Rd Unit 10446931, Gray, GA 31032

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    0 Cyler Rd Unit 10446931, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 15.56 Acres
    • $4,820 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy King Maximum One Platinum Realtors

    0 Cyler Rd Unit 10446931, Gray, GA 31032
    • 701 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $281,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /23

    $297,500

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft

    118 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    Discover your dream home in Cedar Springs with this stunning brand-new one-level ranch! This beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers an open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The owner's suite features a double vanity and a spacious walk-in closet, while a junior suite includes its own private bathroom--ideal for guests or multigenerational living. Enjoy luxury

    Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    118 Allan Green Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 859 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $313,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    859 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,208

    Last Listing Agent Nelia Banks Landmark Realty

    859 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • /31

      Est $293,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      866 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      866 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Conn Conn Realty & Associates

  • /33

    $165,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft

    206 Brookwood Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home at 296 Brookwood Drive in Gray offers an excellent opportunity at a great price. Featuring attractive cedar siding, a spacious family room, and a large deck overlooking a private backyard, this home is ready for its next owner to make it their own. Conveniently located near local schools and downtown Gray, the property combines comfort, space, and everyday

    Regan Skinner eXp Realty, LLC

    206 Brookwood Dr, Gray, GA 31032
  • 108 Ragan Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $229,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    108 Ragan Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,778

    Last Listing Agent Larry Benton Breco Benton Auction LLC

    108 Ragan Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • /20

      Est $335,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Shortleaf Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      132 Shortleaf Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Washburn Washburn & Associates

  • 332 Hickory Ln, Gray, GA 31032

    $555,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    332 Hickory Ln, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,934

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    332 Hickory Ln, Gray, GA 31032
    • /21

      Est $238,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Overland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      269 Overland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • 1091 Boulder Dr Unit 106, Gray, GA 31032

    $359,078

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1091 Boulder Dr Unit 106, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,859

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Calhoun DFH Realty Georgia

    1091 Boulder Dr Unit 106, Gray, GA 31032
    • 111 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $219,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      111 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • 124 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    124 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,004

    Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

    124 Ridgecrest Place, Gray, GA 31032
    • 182 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $332,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      182 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

  • 250 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $362,912

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    250 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,667

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Ogletree PBG Built Realty, LLC

    250 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • /13

      Est $247,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Turnerwoods Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      404 Turnerwoods Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Worley KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE OCONEE

  • /46

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    156 Rose Down Ave, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,108

    Last Listing Agent Anita Skinner Conn Realty & Associates

    156 Rose Down Ave, Gray, GA 31032
    • /35

      Est $279,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Amy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      256 Amy Ln, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Bond Land of Promise Properties

  • /12

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    894 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 14.86 Acres
    • $11,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty, LLC

    894 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032
    • 345 Amanda Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $238,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Amanda Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      345 Amanda Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    254 Crestview Trace, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,720

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lanford Properties Plus Realty

    254 Crestview Trace, Gray, GA 31032
    • 4140 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $68,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      • Built 1955
      4140 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Brondo Southern Classic Realtors

  • 3091 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

    $490,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3091 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Stevens Southern Classic Realtors

    3091 Gray Hwy, Gray, GA 31032
    • 167 Braswell Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $321,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Braswell Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      167 Braswell Lake Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Swearingen Connie R. Ham Middle GA Realty

  • 3352 Trotters Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3352 Trotters Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,228

    Last Listing Agent Jerrod Otting Keller Williams Middle Georgia

    3352 Trotters Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032
    • 183 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $228,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      183 Davis Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,225
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Morgan The American Realty

  • 319 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    319 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,211

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    319 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 226 Eatonton Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $108,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Eatonton Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      226 Eatonton Hwy, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Daniel BHHS Georgia Properties

  • 124 Firetower Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $65,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    124 Firetower Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christi Hutchinson The Legacy Real Estate Group

    124 Firetower Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /14

      Est $386,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Harris Morton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      413 Harris Morton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Candy Conn Mcmahon Conn Realty & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home