5,969

Homes in ZIP Code 31032

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    258 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,943

    Last Listing Agent Janet Comer Conn Realty & Associates

    258 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 165 Howard Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $244,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Howard Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      165 Howard Ct, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lew Burdett BHHS Georgia Properties

  • 403 Stewart Farm Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    403 Stewart Farm Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Smith Keller Williams Lake Oconee

    403 Stewart Farm Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /80

      Est $468,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Stonegables Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      235 Stonegables Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

  • 303 Morton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $152,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    303 Morton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    303 Morton Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /38

      Est $316,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      552 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candy Conn Mcmahon Conn Realty & Associates

  • 854 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    854 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,267

    Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

    854 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032
    • 151 Ashland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $325,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Ashland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      151 Ashland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

  • /31

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    134 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,878

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    134 Royal Ln, Gray, GA 31032
    • /2

      Est $296,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Ashland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      186 Ashland Way, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $287,100

• 160 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $443,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    160 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,593

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    160 Hidden Lakes Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 474 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $435,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      474 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    236 Old Clinton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 519 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,850

    Last Listing Agent Linda Fuller Re/Max Cutting Edge Realty

    236 Old Clinton Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 336 Creekside Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $383,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Creekside Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      336 Creekside Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stefanski Fickling & Company

  • 890 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    890 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,156

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    890 Georgia 18, Gray, GA 31032
    • /32

      Est $426,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      421 Plantation Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner HRP REALTY LLC

  • 874 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    874 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,470

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    874 Natures Walk, Gray, GA 31032
    • 886 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $241,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      886 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      886 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Baxter Fickling Lake Country,LLC

  • 272 Gordon Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $430,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    272 Gordon Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,870

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    272 Gordon Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 140 Rock Creek Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $175,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Rock Creek Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      140 Rock Creek Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • 119 Old Town Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    119 Old Town Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,688

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    119 Old Town Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /2

      Est $205,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Candler Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      196 Candler Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,000

• 373 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $26,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    373 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $17,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,369

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Baxter Realty Unlimited, LLC

    373 Plentitude Church Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • /16

      Est $462,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Ethridge Place, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      196 Ethridge Place, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome James Covenant Realty Associates, LLC

  • 177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    $179,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX Cutting Edge Realty

    177 Patton Rd, Gray, GA 31032
    • 491 Graham Woods Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $295,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Graham Woods Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      491 Graham Woods Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Sheppard Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

  • 841 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $399,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    841 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,557

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sarrell Fickling & Company Inc.

    841 Plantation Club Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • /19

      Est $466,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      4093 Upper River Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4093 Upper River Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty, LLC

  • 344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,270

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Giles Golden Key Realty, Inc.

    344 Autumn Ridge Trail, Gray, GA 31032
    • /44

      Est $292,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      170 Buck Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Claiborne SOUTHERN CLASSIC REALTORS

  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    810 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candy Brown Rivoli Realty

    810 Holly Ridge Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 337 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $282,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      337 Lite N Tie Rd, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

  • 104 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $328,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    104 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,416

    Last Listing Agent Emily Gober Fickling & Company Inc.

    104 Henry Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 512 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $255,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      512 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent #Missy Skinner eXp Realty

  • 661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,159

    Last Listing Agent Brent Moye Realty Unlimited, LLC

    661 Aarons Cir, Gray, GA 31032
    • 139 Oak Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $349,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Oak Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      139 Oak Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ayers RE/MAX

  • 119 Gordon Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    $193,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    119 Gordon Dr, Gray, GA 31032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Kitchens Almost Home Realty

    119 Gordon Dr, Gray, GA 31032
    • 141 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Est $312,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      141 Stone Brooke Dr, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • 4156 Upper River Rd Unit LOT 15 &16, Gray, GA 31032

    $67,500

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4156 Upper River Rd Unit LOT 15 &16, Gray, GA 31032

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $15,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,375

    Last Listing Agent Regan Skinner eXp Realty

    4156 Upper River Rd Unit LOT 15 &16, Gray, GA 31032
    • /3

      Est $297,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Annies Path, Gray, GA 31032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      432 Annies Path, Gray, GA 31032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,300
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Conn Mcmahon CONN REALTY & ASSOCIATES

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home