75

Recently Sold Homes in 70359

Section Image
  • /13

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4110 W Main St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,884

    Last Listing Agent Erica Duet Good Earth Realty, Inc.

    4110 W Main St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /15

    $228,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    306 Julie St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,141

    Last Listing Agent April Horn 1 Percent Lists United

    306 Julie St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /17

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    119 Lydia St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,543

    Last Listing Agent Erica Duet Good Earth Realty, Inc.

    119 Lydia St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /35

    $347,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    263 Buccaneer Rd, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,812

    Last Listing Agent Amber Curole KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    263 Buccaneer Rd, Gray, LA 70359
  • /27

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    413 Highland Oaks Ave, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,757

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Guerrero Canal & Main Realty

    413 Highland Oaks Ave, Gray, LA 70359
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2458 W Main St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,843

    Last Listing Agent Meg Kearns DONNES REAL ESTATE, INC

    2458 W Main St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /11

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    336 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,808

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Parr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    336 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    162 Casa Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,621

    Last Listing Agent Brook Freeman LPT Realty, LLC.

    162 Casa Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /4

    $169,680 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3143 Highway 316, Gray, LA 70359

    • Land
    • 5.9 Acres
    • $28,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angelle Duplantis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    3143 Highway 316, Gray, LA 70359
  • /25

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    110 Fox Trail Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

110 Fox Trail Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /19

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3318 Clover View Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,158

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN HARLOW eXp Realty, LLC

    3318 Clover View Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /11

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    108 Clara Dupuy Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeShone Pfister KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    108 Clara Dupuy Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /11

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    401 Robyn St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,972

    Last Listing Agent Christina Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC.

    401 Robyn St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /18

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    206 Lola St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,985

    Last Listing Agent Dodie Bergeron KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    206 Lola St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /2

    $96,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    158 Silver Creek Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Leblanc KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    158 Silver Creek Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /21

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    166 Turning Leaf Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Guerrero Canal & Main Realty

    166 Turning Leaf Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /22

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3332 Copperwood Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,429

    Last Listing Agent Molly Usie KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    3332 Copperwood Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    507 Linda Ann Ave, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,334

    Last Listing Agent Anna Theiss eXp Realty, LLC

    507 Linda Ann Ave, Gray, LA 70359
  • /21

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    276 Wallace Joseph Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,100

    Last Listing Agent Shane Robichaux CENTURY 21 Action Realty Inc

    276 Wallace Joseph Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $277,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    205 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,096

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hebert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    205 Chestnut Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /29

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    213 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,334

    Last Listing Agent Drake Eschete KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    213 Jennifer St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /13

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    103 Sea Blue Ln, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,707

    Last Listing Agent Bryant DeHart Gulf Coast Real Estate, LLC

    103 Sea Blue Ln, Gray, LA 70359
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    141 Executive Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $30,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hank Babin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    141 Executive Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    162 - Lot 1 Bayou Blue Bypass Rd, Gray, LA 70359

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liz Hebert COLDWELL BANKER LARUSSA REAL ESTATE

    162 - Lot 1 Bayou Blue Bypass Rd, Gray, LA 70359
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    254 Blue Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,728

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lirette PROPRIE'TE' SHOPPE, LLC

    254 Blue Ridge Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /13

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    243 Dove Tail Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Morrison Good Earth Realty, Inc.

    243 Dove Tail Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /12

    $162,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    119 Aselane St, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,815

    Last Listing Agent April Horn 1 Percent Lists United

    119 Aselane St, Gray, LA 70359
  • /29

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    258 Hattie Virginia Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,586

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Guerrero Canal & Main Realty

    258 Hattie Virginia Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /5

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3180 Bayou Blue Rd, Gray, LA 70359

    • Land
    • 2.31 Acres
    • $38,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Bergeron Canal & Main Realty

    3180 Bayou Blue Rd, Gray, LA 70359
  • /23

    $490,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    251 Beulah Louise Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

251 Beulah Louise Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /6

    $287,663 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    174 Owl Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    174 Owl Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /14

    $187,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    112 Casa Dr, Gray, LA 70359

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,399

    Last Listing Agent Michelle J. Parsons KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY BAYOU P

    112 Casa Dr, Gray, LA 70359
  • /3

    $713,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    192 Rue Richard, Gray, LA 70359

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 373 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Marcomb Luxe Realty LLC

    192 Rue Richard, Gray, LA 70359
  • /7

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5111 W Main St, Houma, LA 70360

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,899

    Last Listing Agent Shanisha Fletcher The Sage Firm

    5111 W Main St, Houma, LA 70360
  • /5

    $151,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5067 W Park Ave, Houma, LA 70364

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,126

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Lopes Canal & Main Realty

    5067 W Park Ave, Houma, LA 70364

Showing Results 41 - 75, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home