$525,000
14 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 2,320 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- $226/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,513
Last Listing Agent Laura Davis Jodi Shea Portside Real Estate Group
$525,000
14 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $493,513
11 Perennial Dr, North Yarmouth, ME 04097
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate
$668,000
11 Callaway Dr Unit 11, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Dugans Allied Real Estate
Est $286,470
18 Mill Brook Rd Unit A, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Robbins Samantha Mckague Real Broker
$548,000
92 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $550,071
Last Listing Agent Carmen Lessard RE/MAX Realty One
5 Callaway Dr Unit 5B, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gregg Caporossi Town & Shore Real Estate
$460,000
27 Callaway Dr Unit 27B, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anne-Marie Mckenzie Keller Williams Realty
Map51,24 2 Rod Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shane Patrick Whitetail Property Real Estate, LLC
$719,000
12 Aerie Dr, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sydney Harrison Town & Shore Real Estate
Map58Lot31 Hunts Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Don L'Heureux Keller Williams Realty
$329,000
2 Wanda Ln, Gray, ME 04039
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $339,312
Last Listing Agent Sarah Bourassa Maine Real Estate Co