9,910

Properties in ZIP Code 49738

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $193,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2381 Bell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      2381 Bell Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tinker Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /34

      Est $146,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1118 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cozzie 411 REALTY

    • /28

      Est $187,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1996
      2303 Sandy Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /25

      Est $207,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2586 Cambay Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      2586 Cambay Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Fritcher Gateway Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $406,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Tara Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      3914 Tara Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Brigham Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /95

      Est $231,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Ryan Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1992
      4329 Ryan Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,400
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Roberts Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $182,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1598 S Wakeley Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1598 S Wakeley Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

    • /47

      Est $214,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 S Horseshoe Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      1545 S Horseshoe Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Raymond Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /42

      Est $416,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2222 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Janik Homewaters, LLC

    • /58

      Est $265,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1686 Jeffers Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      1686 Jeffers Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $112,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1369 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1369 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /14

      Est $124,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1135 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Madison DETRICH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /22

      Est $82,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      513 E M 72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Cozzie 411 REALTY

    • /32

      Est $1,312,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2707 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Rik Lobenherz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $272,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      2854 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1971
      2854 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Jansen Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /3

      Est $730,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3927 Shaw Park Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /39

      Est $344,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      3244 E North Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /48

      Est $249,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      2384 N Manistee River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2384 N Manistee River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adamson Century 21 Realty North Houghton Lake

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2560 N Manistee River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2560 N Manistee River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /41

      Est $260,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      158 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /45

      Est $153,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      104 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Becker Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

    • /14

      Est $156,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      157 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Chamberlain Alpine Realty Group-Gaylord

    • /19

      Est $173,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      141 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /38

      Est $183,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      139 Tamarack Cir, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

    • /65

      Est $356,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Wendy Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      121 Wendy Ln, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /43

      Est $289,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      576 Wesman Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • Studio
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      576 Wesman Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    • /21

      Est $272,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Wood River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      994 Wood River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /27

      Est $392,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      4880 Sherwood Trail, Frederic, MI 49733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4880 Sherwood Trail, Frederic, MI 49733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $136,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Hartwick Pines Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      6990 Hartwick Pines Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rosen smith realty GROUP

    • /59

      Est $325,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      2973 County Road 612, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2973 County Road 612, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,025
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

    • /47

      Est $164,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      10441 Alpenhof Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10441 Alpenhof Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

• /29

      Est $181,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      7985 Hi Ridge Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      7985 Hi Ridge Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,885
      • Apr 22, 2023

• /72

      Est $572,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      8676 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8676 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Millikin Homewaters, L.L.C. Grayling

    • /32

      Est $418,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      9029 Norsable Pines Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9029 Norsable Pines Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

    • /44

      Est $222,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1940
      9015 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $171,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      9921 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9921 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Guest Headwater Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $172,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7094 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      7094 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Corpe KW Northern Michigan Team Partners

    • /98

      Est $476,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      9623 Boondocks Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      9623 Boondocks Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pete Kocefas Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    • /30

      Est $207,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      9873 Crooked Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      9873 Crooked Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kann Real Estate One Mio

    • /23

      Est $135,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      3096 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3096 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Partello RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home