9,071

Grayling, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $398,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2142 Eaton, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $4,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,232

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kann Real Estate One Mio

    2142 Eaton, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /8

      Est $396,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      8732 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8732 Twin Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Millikin Homewaters, L.L.C. Grayling

  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    268 Yorke Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,515

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle Re/Max Of Grayling

    268 Yorke Trail, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /46

      Est $408,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Ski Hill Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9950 Ski Hill Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Scheer Premier Waterfront Realty

  • /10

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    212 Scott St, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,233

    Last Listing Agent Todd Dunckley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services-Kee Realty

    212 Scott St, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /43

      Est $297,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      7601 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      7601 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Real Estate One Lewiston

  • /7

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    lot 25 Pinehurst Unit 25, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brent VanSanten Keller Williams Northern Michigan

    lot 25 Pinehurst Unit 25, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /36

      Est $305,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      6670 Hawthorn Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6670 Hawthorn Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler RE/MAX Michigan

  • /9

    $87,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    Parcel 2 N Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curt Jansen Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    Parcel 2 N Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /68

      Est $199,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      8652 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1987
      8652 Lovells Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Becker Heart of Up North Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14628 Club Cir SE, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,976

    Last Listing Agent Rick Matley The Difference Real Estate

    14628 Club Cir SE, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /16

      Est $132,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      6878 Morris Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      6878 Morris Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Stoyak Coldwell Banker Schmidt Higgins Lake

  • /8

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4263 W M-72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 3.31 Acres
    • $19,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 596 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,800

    Last Listing Agent Greg Morris MORRIS-RICHARDSON RE

    4263 W M-72 Hwy, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wilderness Trail Unit 201828468, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 Wilderness Trail Unit 201828468, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Russell Real Estate One - Cadillac

  • /35

    $184,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10162 Regimental Way, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,792

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler Re/Max Of Grayling

    10162 Regimental Way, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L N Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      V/L N Down River Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Raymond Century 21 Realty North Grayling

  • /24

    $142,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    14 S Wilcox Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margeaux Rumbel The TEAM Real Estate Group

    14 S Wilcox Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 63 N Uppnorthe Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Lot 63 N Uppnorthe Dr, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell ListWithFreedom.com

  • /25

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4982 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $64,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corpe KW Northern Michigan Team Partners

    4982 S Staley Lake Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /34

      Est $167,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1849 W Richardson Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1977
      1849 W Richardson Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The McDonald Team RE/MAX Michigan

  • /34

    $217,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8063 Collen Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,408

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wheeler Re/Max Of Grayling

    8063 Collen Ave, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201824199, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201824199, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

  • /28

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3601 Juniper Way, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,565

3601 Juniper Way, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201824197, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201824197, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

  • /32

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    702 Elm St, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,001

    Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

    702 Elm St, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201823208, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 W Jones Lake Rd Unit 201823208, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

  • /26

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4055 W Pinecrest Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 25,700 Sq Ft
    • $152,542 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 140 Days On Market

4055 W Pinecrest Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /22

      Est $115,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Goose Creek Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      1068 Goose Creek Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /38

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7028 Merrio Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,586

    Last Listing Agent Boals Masse Team NextHome Up North

    7028 Merrio Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 State St, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 State St, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Betty Partello River Country Realty

  • /59

    $1,249,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5605 Pershing Place, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,500

    Last Listing Agent Molly Buttleman @properties Christie's Int'l

    5605 Pershing Place, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /20

      Est $151,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 S Flint Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      4126 S Flint Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

• 3774 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    $70,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3774 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,845

    Last Listing Agent Mechelle Berry Belman Real Estate One-Southgate

    3774 S Stephan Bridge Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Low Rd Unit 201829851, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 Low Rd Unit 201829851, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,950
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

  • /33

    $349,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1296 Moffat Trail, Grayling, MI 49738

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle Re/Max Of Grayling

    1296 Moffat Trail, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Spring Velvet Unit 201821273, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 Spring Velvet Unit 201821273, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 730 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,800
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Jansen Century 21 Realty North Grayling

  • /24

    $232,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1172 Trails End Rd, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $46,869 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,335

    Last Listing Agent Melisa Bertram Real Estate One of Gaylord

    1172 Trails End Rd, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W M-72 Hwy Unit 201829428, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 W M-72 Hwy Unit 201829428, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

  • /34

    $336,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3143 Poplar Ave, Grayling, MI 49738

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,496

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL MCGUIRE Century 21 Realty North Grayling

    3143 Poplar Ave, Grayling, MI 49738
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W M-72 Hwy Unit 201829394, Grayling, MI 49738

      0 W M-72 Hwy Unit 201829394, Grayling, MI 49738

      Last Sold Summary

      • 328 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Hinkle RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home