29,115

Great Falls, MT Homes

Section Image
  • /54

    $497,654 Open Sat 12PM - 1:30PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    2215 13th St SW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Let's cut to it: 6 bedrooms. 3,088 sq ft. Fully finished top to bottom. Central A/C. 2-car garage. Southwest Great Falls location. Move-in ready. $502,215. Still reading? Good. Here's what the numbers don't tell you — this house lives big. The basement isn't a dungeon with a pull-string light bulb. It's a complete second level with three bedrooms, family room, and bath. The main floor has a

    Sharon Virgin Dustin Young and Company

    2215 13th St SW, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /9

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    612 13th St S Unit 4, Great Falls, MT 59405

    612 13th St S Unit 4, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    204 6th St SW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,549

    Last Listing Agent Pam Davidson Black Diamond Realty

    204 6th St SW, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /19

      Est $246,760 Not Listed For Sale

      700 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      700 7th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

  • /32

    $329,000 Open Sun 12PM - 1:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft

    2309 Northern Lights Dr Unit 16, Great Falls, MT 59401

    Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern living. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, this home provides generous living and dining area ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Each bedroom offers ample space and privacy, including a well-appointed primary suite with an en-suite bath. Three full

    Jesse Hursh Dahlquist Realtors

    2309 Northern Lights Dr Unit 16, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /14

    $775 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    417 14th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    This cozy and inviting space is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience. Located in a prime location, the apartment features a spacious bedroom and a well-appointed bathroom, providing you with all the essentials you need. The apartment has been recently updated with new paint and flooring, giving it a fresh and modern feel. Don't miss out on this fantastic

    417 14th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /2

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    324 Riverview 7 W, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,266

    Last Listing Agent Jadi Davis Osier Dahlquist Realtors

    324 Riverview 7 W, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /26

      Est $210,643 Not Listed For Sale

      301 20th Ave S Unit 9, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      301 20th Ave S Unit 9, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin McKnight Montana's Best Realty

  • /38

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    736 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

    This beautifully remodeled Riverview home blends comfort, style, and income potential into one exceptional opportunity. Featuring four spacious bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, the layout is thoughtfully designed with three bedrooms conveniently located on the main floor. The home has been tastefully updated throughout with refinished hardwood floors, new doors, crown molding, fresh paint,

    Melissa Dascoulias Dascoulias Realty Group

    736 Skyline Dr NE, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2104 6th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    This charming home is conveniently located near Great Falls High School, offering a comfortable and welcoming environment in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood.The house features two bedrooms, with one situated upstairs and the other downstairs, providing flexibility and privacy for residents. There is a single bathroom that is easily accessible.A washer and dryer are included

    2104 6th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1700 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,058

    Last Listing Agent Pat Goodover Professional Brokers of Great Falls

    1700 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /42

      Est $266,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 3rd Ave N Unit 1 & 2, Great Falls, MT 59401

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      1715 3rd Ave N Unit 1 & 2, Great Falls, MT 59401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renae Olson Empire Real Estate

  • /38

    $469,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,015 Sq Ft

    2223 Cherry Dr, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Discover a complete transformation at 2223 Cherry Dr. The main floor features a sun filled layout with an updated kitchen, to include countertops, appliances & flooring. Spacious dining room, a cozy fireplace and 2 bathrooms on the main floor. Bathroom near Primary Bedroom has a Heated Floor. This home has been refreshed, including a fully updated basement with brand new flooring and paint

    Annette Dea-Dart Dahlquist Realtors

    2223 Cherry Dr, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1413 5th Ave NW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    This beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home in Great Falls, Montana offers comfort, functionality, and modern convenience. The property features a well-appointed kitchen complete with a dishwasher and refrigerator, along with washer and dryer hookups for added ease.Enjoy a fully fenced yard, providing a private and secure space for outdoor activities, as well as ample room to

    1413 5th Ave NW, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $361,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    713 55th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,597

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnett The Front Agency

    713 55th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Hanging Tree Rd, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4007 Hanging Tree Rd, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annette Dea-Dart Dahlquist Realtors

  • /19

    $435,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    2425 9th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    Great location, thoughtful updates, and garage space that is hard to find. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a comfortable layout with two bedrooms on the main level and two bedrooms downstairs, along with flexible finished basement space.The updated kitchen features stainless steel appliances, butcher-block style countertops near the stove, laminate flooring, and wide glass French doors

    Joseph McKenney Keller Williams Northern MT

    2425 9th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /32

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Spacious Fox Farm Home

    1032 25th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Located in the desirable Fox Farm neighborhood, this well-maintained and thoughtfully upgraded home offers a rare combination of modern convenience and flexible living space with a spacious outdoor backyard. Ideally situated with convenient access to local shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. Walking distance from Meadowlark Elementary School, a highly rated public school.Inside,

    1032 25th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    120 21st St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,457

    Last Listing Agent Seth Haak Keller Williams Northern MT

    120 21st St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 7th St NE Unit 149, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3805 7th St NE Unit 149, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barb Mullens Roe River Realty

  • /47

    $440,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    46 Treasure State Dr, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Move in ready 5-bedroom 2-bathroom home on the west end of town close to Meadowlark Elementary school and the Smith's shopping center. Close to parks, shopping, movies, airport and employment centers. 2-car attached garage with a 3-car driveway. Fenced oversized level backyard. Updated kitchen, bathrooms, windows and flooring, all with a fireplace and a wood stove insert. Large swing gate access

    Ron Dodd Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    46 Treasure State Dr, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /19

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2002 6th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Welcome to your new home in the heart of Great Falls, MT! This newly remodeled 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is brimming with modern updates and amenities. The kitchen boasts new stainless steel appliances, new cabinets, and new countertops, all illuminated by new lighting fixtures. The entire apartment has been refreshed with new paint, new doors, and new flooring, creating a clean and

    2002 6th St NE, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /2

    $411,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    415 14th St NW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,047

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dodd Fathom Realty MT, LLC

    415 14th St NW, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /6

      Est $67,901 Not Listed For Sale

      275 15th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      275 15th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dori Johnson Fathom Realty MT, LLC

  • /24

    $449,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    1013 26th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Discover an exceptional opportunity at 1013 26th AVE SW, Great Falls, Montana. This distinguished single-family residence, constructed in 1971, encompasses a generous 2296 square feet of meticulously designed living space, offering a refined lifestyle in a desirable locale. This expansive residence features four thoughtfully appointed bedrooms, providing ample private accommodations.

    Lorelei Walden RE/MAX of Great Falls

    1013 26th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /53

    $1,820 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2716 Central Ave, Great Falls, MT 59401

    Charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in Great Falls, MT, offering practical living space and convenient outdoor features. The property includes off-street parking and alley access for easy vehicle entry, plus a fenced yard and sprinkler system to help maintain the landscaping. A storage shed provides additional room for tools and equipment. Located in a well-established neighborhood, this house

    2716 Central Ave, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /2

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4609 Diana Dr, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,382

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Adkins Dahlquist Realtors

    4609 Diana Dr, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /90

      Est $721,128 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Southridge Ct Unit 27, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 Southridge Ct Unit 27, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Dahlquist Realtors

  • /38

    $429,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    1420 13th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Rare find-country living capabilities with city water. Property is just out of city limits. 1896 square feet of single-level living, huge fenced yard. Very well-kept home, many updates, underground sprinklers, misted and lit pergola, large kitchen and large laundry room, great enclosed back porch/sun room, and more, make this a must-see home. The shop/garage is 40x40 with a new heating

    Karen Wilda Central Montana Realty

    1420 13th Ave SW, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /26

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    521 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    521 6th Ave N – Great Falls, MTSpacious and full of character, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,931 square feet of comfortable living space in a convenient Great Falls location. Inside, you'll find beautiful original wood trim throughout the home, adding warmth and charm that's hard to find.The layout provides plenty of room for living, entertaining, or working from home. Outside,

    521 6th Ave N, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /2

    $263,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    609 7th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,820

    Last Listing Agent Paula Brandon Dahlquist Realtors

    609 7th Ave S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /62

      Est $662,019 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Haven Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      40 Haven Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Brannan Dustin Young and Company

  • /15

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    3312 Bison Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404

    Nice Fox Farm 4bd/2bth completely remodeled home with new exterior paint and refreshed front and back decks. This home sits nicely on a very quiet lane that is close to parks, the Missouri River, the country club golf course and Meadowlark School.

    Amy Haverlandt Dahlquist Realtors

    3312 Bison Ln, Great Falls, MT 59404
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5120 Woodbird Ct, Great Falls, MT 59405

    For Rent: Spacious 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home Near Malmstrom Air Force BaseLooking for comfort, space, and convenience? This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has it all!Features:Generous 3 bedrooms with ample closet space2 bathroomsLarge basement — perfect for storage, recreation, or a home gymPrivate patio — great for relaxing or entertainingLocation:Conveniently

    5120 Woodbird Ct, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /2

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    706 49th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,196

    Last Listing Agent Travis Manus Century 21 Northwest Realty MT

    706 49th St S, Great Falls, MT 59405
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Lower River Rd Unit 5, Great Falls, MT 59405

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3308 Lower River Rd Unit 5, Great Falls, MT 59405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 475 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Taggart Dahlquist Realtors

  • /2

    $425,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    46 Copper Creek Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405

    New Construction one level townhome located in highly desirable Foothills Ranch Subdivision. 3 bedrooms 2 baths 3 car garage. New, larger open floorplan that features a large kitchen with island, spacious family room with 10' raised ceilings, gas fireplace and a sliding door that leads to a private, outdoor covered patio. Main floor laundry, central air, sprinklers. Still time to pick your own

    Dan O'Leary Dustin Young and Company

    46 Copper Creek Ln, Great Falls, MT 59405
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    112 14th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401

    This spacious three-level home is conveniently located close to downtown Great Falls. The residence features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, offering ample space for comfortable living. In addition, the property includes a single garage for secure parking and storage.The security deposit required for this home is $1,850. Tenants are responsible for paying all utilities associated

    112 14th St N, Great Falls, MT 59401
  • /9

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Lot 18 River Bend Estates, Great Falls, MT 59404

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $145,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Dirk Dascoulias Realty Group

    Lot 18 River Bend Estates, Great Falls, MT 59404
    • /31

      Est $431,827 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Meadows Loop, Great Falls, MT 59404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      59 Meadows Loop, Great Falls, MT 59404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 139 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Talbert Bryan Great Falls Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home