3,407

Homes in ZIP Code 11023

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $2,102,470 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Drury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11 Drury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bakhash S Sharf Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $2,110,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Burbury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2 Burbury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Fahimeh Oheb Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 80 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Est $1,757,702 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      80 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phil Raices Turn Key Real Estate

    • 10 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,097,644 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      10 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • Jun 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Slawinski Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 17 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,393,901 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jiangwei Zhou EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,086,850 Not Listed For Sale

      24 W End Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      24 W End Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Yang Yang Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    • 4 W End Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,231,234 Not Listed For Sale

      4 W End Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4 W End Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lili DeSimone LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 19 Maple Grove St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,114,740 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Maple Grove St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Maple Grove St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Mirjani Selective Properties Inc

    • 27 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,022,611 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      27 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dalia Hodes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 18 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Est $1,112,103 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      18 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Higgins Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,452,548 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Forest Row, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jisun Kim E Realty International Corp

    • /2

      Est $1,643,771 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lise Elgressy La Vie En Rose Living LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,417,067 Not Listed For Sale

      15 William St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      15 William St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rina Aghalarpour Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,271,962 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 363 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,500
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • /2

      Est $1,535,888 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      16 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Soheil Payami Pomp Realty Advisors Inc

    • 46 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,890,111 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      46 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,472,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anita Aharonoff S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 21 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,317,002 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,059,807 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Maple St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      112 Maple St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ke Wei Proagent Realty Gold Coast LLC

    • 7 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,145,949 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Greene Realty Group

    • 66 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,587,871 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      66 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,386,448 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      62 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dressler The Dressler Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,174,715 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patsy Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Patsy Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joann Lee Good Choice Realty & Mgmt Corp

    • 57 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,354,342 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      57 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 56 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,546,508 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      56 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Laffey LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 68 Radnor Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,262,562 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Radnor Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      68 Radnor Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Neil Gortler LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 58 Arrandale Ave, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Est $1,445,059 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Arrandale Ave, Great Neck, NY 11024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      58 Arrandale Ave, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jinsong Zhang Royalux Realty LLC

    • 19 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,156,404 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 35 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,396,730 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      35 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ellen LaPerna Prime Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,052,253 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      66 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Xin Qiu Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 52 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,369,128 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      52 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Allison Platt LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,210,463 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Patsy Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      3 Patsy Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mehrnaz Bijari LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,270,498 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      72 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mike Li LW 21 LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,158,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bernard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Bernard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janet Etessami Janet Etessami Realty Inc

    • 7 Stonehenge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,145,967 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stonehenge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      7 Stonehenge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,421,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Inbar Mitzman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $1,864,134 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      15 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 38 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,955,002 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      38 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $1,291/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,210,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Arezo Amrami Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 28 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,221,929 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      28 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carole Hakimi S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 20 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,835,715 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      20 Strathmore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,326,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lin Pan Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    • 43 Cambridge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,725,090 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cambridge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      43 Cambridge Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jan 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 77 Wooleys Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,698,634 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Wooleys Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      77 Wooleys Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Zhulan (Kathy) Wang Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home