Est $1,316,246 Not Listed For Sale
66 Allenwood Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,786 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $739/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,320,000
- Sep 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Carol Chang Coldwell Banker American Homes