3,407

Homes in ZIP Code 11023

Section Image
    • 11 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,382,578 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazila Ben Yehuda Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

  • /44

    $4,450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,902 Sq Ft

    333 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Perched on a sprawling acre in the prestigious Village of Kings Point within the award-winning Great Neck School District, this extraordinary waterfront estate offers breathtaking panoramic views of Manhasset Bay and a lifestyle reserved for the most discerning buyer. Behind electric security gates, a grand circular driveway with fountain accommodates over a dozen vehicles, setting the tone for

    Steven Pulla

    333 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 60 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,226,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    60 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $838/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,544

    Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    60 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 3 Lawson Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,037,916 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Lawson Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3 Lawson Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Nazarian Integrity Core Realty

  • /47

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft

    23 Hartley Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Great Neck. This inviting residence blends classic charm with everyday functionality, offering a spacious layout perfect for both comfortable living and entertaining. The sun-filled kitchen features ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and a cozy breakfast area, with direct access to the backyard—ideal

    Irene Sarraf Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    23 Hartley Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 40 Hawthorne Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,998,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40 Hawthorne Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,134,716

    Last Listing Agent Anita Aharonoff S Sharf Realty Inc

    40 Hawthorne Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 78 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,648,836 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      78 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

  • /6

    $2,680,000

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $2,310,345 per Acre

    367 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Opportunity to purchase a 50,530 sq ft (1.2-acre) lot in the highly desirable Village of Kings Point. Property offers beautiful water views of Manhasset Bay. Survey available. Endless possibilities to build your dream home or investment property on this exceptional parcel.

    Lin Pan Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    367 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 6 Tuddington Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,800,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    6 Tuddington Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,896,320

    Last Listing Agent Jay Mancus ERealty Advisors Inc

    6 Tuddington Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 38 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,669,029 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      38 Old Pond Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Liu Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • /29

    $1,290,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft

    107 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Stunning Expanded Ranch in the Heart of Great Neck. The Ultimate in Modern Family Living Welcome to this beautifully perfectly situated for sun-drenched interiors and effortless entertaining. Boasting 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home offers a flexible layout designed for the modern lifestyle and family living. Open-Concept Main Level: A bright, airy flow connects the living and dining

    Farokhlagha Eshaghian Coldwell Banker American Homes

    107 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 6 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,152,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $830/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,197,652

    Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    6 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 115 Old Mill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,245,155 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Old Mill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      115 Old Mill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirin Azizi Icon Realty Services Inc

  • /2

    $800,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    17 Wooleys Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    **THIS IS A SHORT SALE** PROPERTY HAS NEVER BEEN MAINTAINED** OWNER IS SENIOR CITIZEN**EVERYTHING IS ORIGINAL** OLD KITCHEN & BATH ** **OLD WINDOWS** ORIGINAL ROOF- CURRENTLY DAMAGED****STRUCTURAL DAMAGES** WATER PENETRATED BASEMENT WALLS & FOUNDATION DAMAGE- WITH MOULD** STRICTLY NO GUARANTEE !!! AS TO THE FUNCTIONING OF- HEATING, PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL, & LEAKING ROOF** NO

    David Kissoon Homes of NY Realty Inc

    17 Wooleys Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 142 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,455,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    142 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,223

    Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    142 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 65 Blue Bird Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,494,893 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Blue Bird Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 Blue Bird Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bakhash S Sharf Realty Inc

  • /16

    $340,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft

    11 Wooleys Ln E Unit 3A, Great Neck, NY 11021

    Spacious and bright one-bedroom co-op that can easily function as a Jr. 4! This lovely unit features a separate dining area with a window, a full bath, and an inviting entry foyer perfect for a home office. Enjoy abundant closet space and the convenience of indoor parking included in the maintenance, and ideally located near shopping, dining, and transportation with easy access to the LIRR. A

    Svetlana Levitin LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    11 Wooleys Ln E Unit 3A, Great Neck, NY 11021
  • 48 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,428,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    48 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,898

    Last Listing Agent Diane Goetze Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    48 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 91 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,650,525 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      91 Beach Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,370,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Li Li B Square Realty

  • /24

    $1,500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft

    36 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Welcome to 36 Nirvana Avenue, a beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence nestled in the heart of the Village of Great Neck on .31-acre property. Offering approximately 2,100 square feet of living space, this home blends comfort, functionality, and exceptional versatility for today’s lifestyle. The main level features a desirable first-floor bedroom and full bath and a second bedroom ideal for

    Andrea Levine Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    36 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 4 Imperial Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,495,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4 Imperial Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 7,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,686

    Last Listing Agent Faranois Lavian Coldwell Banker American Homes

    4 Imperial Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 4 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $983,861 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4 Grady Ct, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

  • /18

    $399,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    8 Wooleys Ln Unit B12, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Oversized and fully renovated, this is not your typical one-bedroom co-op. A rare offering in the building where units seldom hit the market, this spacious residence features radiant heated floors throughout a wide-open layout rarely found in one-bedroom units. The updated eat-in kitchen offers granite countertops, top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, and custom cabinetry. The

    Brandi McNamara Oversouth LLC

    8 Wooleys Ln Unit B12, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 6 Nottingham Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,874,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    6 Nottingham Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $740/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,061,191

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Liu Superstar Real Estate LLC

    6 Nottingham Place, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 76 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,312,414 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      76 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Etessami Janet Etessami Realty Inc

  • /5

    $8,880,000

    367 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Rare opportunity to acquire a 1.2-acre (50,530 sq ft) property in the prestigious Village of Kings Point, showcasing beautiful water views of Manhasset Bay. This expansive parcel offers the potential to build a custom luxury estate of approximately 10,000 sq ft (subject to approvals), making it ideal for end-users or developers seeking a prime North Shore location with strong upside. Enjoy

    Lin Pan Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    367 E Shore Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 230 Gristmill Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $3,600,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    230 Gristmill Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $1,407/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,633,087

    Last Listing Agent Orit Ofir Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    230 Gristmill Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 68 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,106,440 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      68 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,770,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dingxian He Key Impact Realty Group Inc

  • /23

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    20 Brampton Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

    Spacious And Sun-Filled With High Ceilings And Expansive Windows, This Home Offers A Seamless Layout Ideal For Everyday Living And Entertaining. Thoughtfully Updated With Smart Home Features, A 16-Camera Security System, Generator, EV Charger, And Upgraded Mechanicals Including Boiler, Central Air, And Roof. Located Within The Sought-After Great Neck Park District With Access To Premier Parks,

    Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    20 Brampton Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023
  • 85 Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $2,400,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    85 Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    85 Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 12 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,622,724 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

  • 35 Bayside Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $2,726,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    35 Bayside Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,125/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,618,469

    Last Listing Agent Anita Aharonoff S Sharf Realty Inc

    35 Bayside Dr, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 4 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,900,935 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4 Bromley Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Etessami Janet Etessami Realty Inc

  • 45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1L, Great Neck, NY 11021

    $375,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1L, Great Neck, NY 11021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Sitzer LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1L, Great Neck, NY 11021
    • 12 Surrey Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,504,432 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Surrey Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Surrey Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leyden LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

  • 320 E Shore Rd Unit 25A, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $735,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    320 E Shore Rd Unit 25A, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Elliott Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    320 E Shore Rd Unit 25A, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 81 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,185,372 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      81 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lina Wang Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 31 Chadwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $1,330,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    31 Chadwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,061

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Huang LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    31 Chadwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 120 Station Rd Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,562,000 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Station Rd Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      120 Station Rd Unit C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Aharonoff S Sharf Realty Inc

  • 24 Bentley Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $950,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    24 Bentley Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,439

    Last Listing Agent Eri Afik Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    24 Bentley Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home