3,407

Homes in ZIP Code 11023

Section Image
    • 53 Ruxton Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $2,301,591 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Ruxton Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      53 Ruxton Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,330,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lei E Realty International Corp

  • 14 Pond Park Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    $2,700,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    14 Pond Park Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $866/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,679,206

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bakhash S Sharf Realty Inc

    14 Pond Park Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023
    • 52 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,442,930 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      52 Warwick Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Soltz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Breuer Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,002,570 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Breuer Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Breuer Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gio Mangano LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 10 Drury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,270,962 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Drury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      10 Drury Ln, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shohreh Hakimian Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 83 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,486,836 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      83 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 124 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,295,500 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      124 Hampshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soheil Payami Pomp Realty Advisors Inc

    • 82 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Est $1,074,061 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      82 Hicks Ln, Great Neck, NY 11024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Gold Magic Of Great Neck Realty Inc

    • 17 Franklin Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $816,142 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Franklin Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17 Franklin Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Shelley Century 21 Sewanhaka Realty

    • 12 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,648,000 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Polo Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tao Lu United Real Estate Fortune

    • 66 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,187,538 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 61 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,101,578 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      61 Essex Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Raices Turn Key Real Estate

    • 71 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,254,466 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      71 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diging Julie Ku Century 21 American Homes

    • 3 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,832,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3 Orchard St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,215/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,845,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitra Hakimi Mitra Hakimi Realty Group LLC

    • 17 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,247,181 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 Baker Hill Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Frade Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 79 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,274,671 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      79 Berkshire Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huailing Deng Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 11 Crampton Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $988,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Crampton Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      11 Crampton Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Spampinato The Agency Northshore NY

    • 5 Margot Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,217,656 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Margot Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Margot Place, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $745/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronit Berman Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 42 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,084,740 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      42 Fairview Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Levine Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 3 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,284,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leora Nassimi S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 21 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,305,898 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 Nirvana Ave, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Dallal Century 21 Premier

    • 21 Preston Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,189,488 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Preston Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Preston Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

• 444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3N, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3N, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1953
      444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3N, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irina Amir Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • 45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-K, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-K, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-K, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Miles Greenberg Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3I, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3I, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      444 Middle Neck Rd Unit 3I, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong Guo Proagent Realty Gold Coast LLC

    • 1 Wooleys Ln Unit 3C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wooleys Ln Unit 3C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      1 Wooleys Ln Unit 3C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Ghodsi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Beach Rd Unit 2-G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beach Rd Unit 2-G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      15 Beach Rd Unit 2-G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Etna Rosso Realty Trends Corp

    • 45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3-L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3-L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 3-L, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Erker Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-0, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-0, Great Neck, NY 11021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1962
      45 Hill Park Ave Unit 1-0, Great Neck, NY 11021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• 6 Wooleys Ln Unit B32, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wooleys Ln Unit B32, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Wooleys Ln Unit B32, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Katz Katz Realty Group

    • 11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2-H, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2-H, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2-H, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Svetlana Levitin LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 68 Wooleys Ln Unit B18, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Wooleys Ln Unit B18, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      68 Wooleys Ln Unit B18, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Chaman LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    • 17 Stuart St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,761,960 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Stuart St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      17 Stuart St, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bakhash S Sharf Realty Inc

    • 15 Beach Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Beach Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1968
      15 Beach Rd Unit 1D, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamar Zvi Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 10A Weybridge Rd Unit A, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Est $1,362,061 Not Listed For Sale

      10A Weybridge Rd Unit A, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      10A Weybridge Rd Unit A, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Levin Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 61A Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      61A Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      61A Station Rd, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $589/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Kattan Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 10 Wooleys Ln Unit 1C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wooleys Ln Unit 1C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1978
      10 Wooleys Ln Unit 1C, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felice (Lisa) Adwar Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 11 Wooleys Ln Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 1G, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kashanian Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2S, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2S, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      11 Wooleys Ln Unit 2S, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Edna Mashaal Edna Mashaal Realty LLC

    • 320 E Shore Rd Unit 17B, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 E Shore Rd Unit 17B, Great Neck, NY 11023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      320 E Shore Rd Unit 17B, Great Neck, NY 11023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Kohen Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home