408

Recently Sold Greater Northdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,476

    Last Listing Agent Leeroy Thompson DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    16173 Rambling Vine Dr E, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6208 Forrestal Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,654

    Last Listing Agent Alex Antonakos QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6208 Forrestal Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15202 Heathridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,724

    Last Listing Agent Chas Brown REAL BROKER, LLC

    15202 Heathridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $404,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    16127 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,977

    Last Listing Agent Todd Foley RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    16127 Gardendale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16303 Calidonia Ln Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,295

    Last Listing Agent Neil Claridge SELLING USA, LLC

    16303 Calidonia Ln Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14101 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,598

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    14101 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5138 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,969

    Last Listing Agent Melisha-Simr Patel CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5138 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $526,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    15903 Mystic Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,832

    Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15903 Mystic Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16214 Pebblebrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,875

    Last Listing Agent Susan Paxson LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    16214 Pebblebrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $549,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15609 Timberline Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,174

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    15609 Timberline Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,055,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5116 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,973

    Last Listing Agent Jake Schmidt CAPSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC

    5116 Lakecastle Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $772,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,376

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Morneau MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $462,500

    Sold May 03, 2026

    14403 Brentwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,493

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGraw HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC

    14403 Brentwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5139 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,551

    Last Listing Agent Don Suda TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY

    5139 Corvette Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4710 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,453

    Last Listing Agent Cabot Brown COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4710 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15801 Cottontail Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,186

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Perri COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15801 Cottontail Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4204 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,265

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Holden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4204 Northwind Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $416,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4709 Heath Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,140

    Last Listing Agent Liza Gargula RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    4709 Heath Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    15007 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,447

    Last Listing Agent Tina Newby PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    15007 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15606 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,097

    Last Listing Agent Greg Atamyildiz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    15606 Farnsworth Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16309 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,587

    Last Listing Agent Gina Befumo LPT REALTY, LLC

    16309 Caliente Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    5425 Pentail Cir, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,189

    Last Listing Agent Terri Dusek RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    5425 Pentail Cir, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15005 Roundup Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,834

    Last Listing Agent Denise Owens MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15005 Roundup Dr Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16819 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,847

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sabio LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    16819 Stanza Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    15702 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,976

    Last Listing Agent Ali St Cyr GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    15702 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $2,909,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5902 Fitzgerald Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,970,493

    Last Listing Agent Austin Marks COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5902 Fitzgerald Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15909 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,817

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sabet NB ELITE REALTY

    15909 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $523,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    16405 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,152

    Last Listing Agent Jim Knetsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    16405 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15006 Shaw Rd, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,802

    Last Listing Agent Jared Goldman QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    15006 Shaw Rd, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15704 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,804

    Last Listing Agent Denise Stines FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15704 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    15306 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,652

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Chester DALTON WADE INC

    15306 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,416

    Last Listing Agent Viral Doshi, PA. AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC

    15616 Cashmere Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,401

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rich FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5005 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,252

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Muneton AXEN REALTY, LLC

    14101 Winslow Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $658,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,774

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4508 Netherwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,722

    Last Listing Agent Micaela Morenz, PA BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

    15102 Springview St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5825 Bitter Orange Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,200

    Last Listing Agent Marius Smook ASSOCIATED REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    5825 Bitter Orange Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15126 Heathridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Current Estimated Value $540,740

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    15126 Heathridge Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,872

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Da Silva FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4010 Mountain Springs Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $477,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,486

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hanavan RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    15703 Bovine Place, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home