408

Recently Sold Greater Northdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    14534 Nettle Creek Rd, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,245

    Last Listing Agent Todd Griffin AGILE GROUP REALTY

    14534 Nettle Creek Rd, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    14701 Cactus Wren Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,518

    Last Listing Agent Shelli Snyder FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    14701 Cactus Wren Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15415 Otto Rd, Greater Northdale, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,088

    Last Listing Agent Anne Hart FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    15415 Otto Rd, Greater Northdale, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4240 Golf Club Ln, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,984

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ross FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4240 Golf Club Ln, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14931 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,702

    Last Listing Agent Karen Marie Carli KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    14931 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $796,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    17505 Tally Ho Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,434

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Naumann-Hair BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    17505 Tally Ho Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5308 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,770

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harris MICHAEL HARRIS REALTY

    5308 Putnam Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    16320 Rock Lake Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,254

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16320 Rock Lake Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6052 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,371

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fogo Harter MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    6052 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3909 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,905

    Last Listing Agent Dana Macdonald THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY

    3909 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4124 Dellbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,494

    Last Listing Agent Brittany White KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

    4124 Dellbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4251 Forester Ln, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,364

    Last Listing Agent Quyen Trujillo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4251 Forester Ln, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4307 Foxglen Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,614

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Scales COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    4307 Foxglen Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4204 Briarberry Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,212

    Last Listing Agent Anne Chura SAILWINDS REALTY

    4204 Briarberry Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14901 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,667

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Thomas, II HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    14901 Winterwind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $482,500

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    4603 Goldbud Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,504

    Last Listing Agent Ana Chirino CHIRINO REAL ESTATE

    4603 Goldbud Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14044 Notreville Way, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,260

    Last Listing Agent Pete VanSon ABALARIS

    14044 Notreville Way, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5506 Bluejay Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,985

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Gillette CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    5506 Bluejay Ln, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4109 Summerdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,269

    Last Listing Agent Bill Starcevic II RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    4109 Summerdale Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14404 Brentwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,173

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Quang Chau EXP REALTY LLC

    14404 Brentwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14205 Ashburn Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,954

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14205 Ashburn Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $376,100

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15026 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,769

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Fuchs BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC

    15026 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4162 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,407

    Last Listing Agent Richard Caldevilla AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC

    4162 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4024 Dellbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,404

    Last Listing Agent Merlyn Velez Bodib AVENUE HOMES LLC

    4024 Dellbrook Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /60

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4405 Honeybrook Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,955

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL GONGORA JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO

    4405 Honeybrook Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4402 Willowrun Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,055

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Christian PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV

    4402 Willowrun Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $642,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16311 E Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,720

    Last Listing Agent Jim Ward KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    16311 E Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    15908 Countrybrook St, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,359

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Jacobs KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE

    15908 Countrybrook St, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $366,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4009 Shoreside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,381

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Porter GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    4009 Shoreside Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6041 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,848

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Rinehart LPT REALTY, LLC

    6041 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $419,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15909 Marshfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,167

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    15909 Marshfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /33

    $477,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5716 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,330

    Last Listing Agent John Hoffman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    5716 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16201 Country Crossing Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,025

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hicks BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    16201 Country Crossing Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    5303 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,857

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Sumlin EXP REALTY LLC

    5303 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    14906 Palmcrest Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,302

    Last Listing Agent Yandy Perez DALTON WADE INC

    14906 Palmcrest Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4138 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,618

    Last Listing Agent Brian Pelfrey SAND KEY REALTY

    4138 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14678 Village Glen Cir, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,339

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Kowitz BIG FISH REALTY

    14678 Village Glen Cir, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4033 Priory Cir, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,839

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4033 Priory Cir, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $412,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5808 Silver Moon Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,899

    Last Listing Agent Aravinda Babu Kappaganthula COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5808 Silver Moon Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4023 Windtree Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,799

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Testa DALTON WADE INC

    4023 Windtree Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home