408

Recently Sold Greater Northdale, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    17009 Paula Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,594

    Last Listing Agent Gail Bernucca COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17009 Paula Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15118 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,525

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mantei KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

    15118 Brushwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5815 Bitter Orange Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,217

    Last Listing Agent Heather Spinosa MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    5815 Bitter Orange Ave, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6114 Native Woods Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,836

    Last Listing Agent John Pestalozzi Jr WESTWARD REAL ESTATE

    6114 Native Woods Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $481,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14506 Sutter Place, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,526

    Last Listing Agent Yamila Soria Aguero MODERN WORLD REALTY LLC

    14506 Sutter Place, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15927 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,208

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15927 Crying Wind Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17311 Darby Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,308

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Angel 444 REALTY GROUP LLC

    17311 Darby Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4030 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,396

    Last Listing Agent Steven Auda ROBERT SLACK LLC

    4030 Braesgate Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $524,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4205 Northwind Ln Unit 5, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,973

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Franz SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4205 Northwind Ln Unit 5, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15604 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,517

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Paull BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    15604 Deerglen Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14215 Cypress Cir, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,658

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gajdosz KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    14215 Cypress Cir, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,188

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sword LANDCREST REALTY LLC

    14909 Oldgate Place, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4901 Umber Way S Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,727

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Hajj FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4901 Umber Way S Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $509,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14631 Village Glen Cir, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,901

    Last Listing Agent Hina Patel Nana FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    14631 Village Glen Cir, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4234 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,663

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Dominici EXP REALTY LLC

    4234 Brentwood Park Cir, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $534,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5140 Nashville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,300

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hangen MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    5140 Nashville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $368,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5010 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,119

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Harringa SYNERGISTIC REAL ESTATE LLC

    5010 Pennsbury Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15716 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,184

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Skeens RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    15716 Country Lake Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16404 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,176

    Last Listing Agent Martha Harrison COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    16404 Ashwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    16320 Rock Lake Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,108,254

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    16320 Rock Lake Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14102 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,164

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE BELL SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    14102 Riverstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14116 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,809

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rodriguez VAN WERT REAL ESTATE SVCS.,LLC

    14116 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4810 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,540

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Collins ASSURANCE PROPERTY & REALTY SERVICES, INC.

    4810 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    6416 Thoroughbred Loop, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,128

    Last Listing Agent Mimi DeSetto COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    6416 Thoroughbred Loop, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $401,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4186 Northmeadow Cir Unit 4186, Tampa, FL 33618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,336

    Last Listing Agent Jake Snyder ARK REALTY

    4186 Northmeadow Cir Unit 4186, Tampa, FL 33618
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16805 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,850

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Araque KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    16805 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15701 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,533

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Cruz Perez LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    15701 Springmoss Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14819 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,423

    Last Listing Agent Janice Rodriguez LPT REALTY, LLC

    14819 Redcliff Dr, Tampa, FL 33625
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14086 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Downing COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    14086 Trouville Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5305 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,133

    Last Listing Agent Lori Dunlap FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5305 Redfield Ln, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    16218 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,654

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Cockman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    16218 Rambling Vine Dr W, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4703 Freshwind Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,767

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Eckenrode COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4703 Freshwind Ave Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4804 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,689

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wiggins SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    4804 Grainary Ave, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4646 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,950

    Last Listing Agent Bridget McLennon CENTURY 21 EDGE

    4646 Landscape Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15802 Knollview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,939

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Fischer KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    15802 Knollview Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $503,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4628 Cloverlawn Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,504

    Last Listing Agent Mark Yost III LONDON FOSTER REALTY

    4628 Cloverlawn Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15925 Marshfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,438

    Last Listing Agent Colette Hughes REAL BROKER, LLC

    15925 Marshfield Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $515,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16601 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,808

    Last Listing Agent Mark Becker MARK BECKER REALTY LLC

    16601 W Course Dr, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    14103 Stonebrook Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,953

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14103 Stonebrook Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4012 Woodacre Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,415

    Last Listing Agent Lynnette Ramsey EXP REALTY LLC

    4012 Woodacre Ln, Tampa, FL 33624

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home